Glow Run KC
Team Results

Date: 2012-07-14

Contact: Troy Fitzgerald

troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results:

Glow Run KC

Glow Run KC

July 14, 2012


KC Running Company - troy@kcrunningcompany.com KC Running Company

Final Team Results

Team - Turner Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:22:34.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    566  Russell Brown           lenexa  KS             M     2      2     16:49.6    16:49.6
      2   2887  Marco Loma              Kansas city  KS        M    13     15     19:32.4    36:22.1
      3   1853  Erick Guzman            kansas city  KS        M    94    109     23:03.9    59:26.0
      4   3992  Alex Ramire             kansas city  KS        M    98    207     23:08.8  1:22:34.8
      5   2888  Dani Loma               kansas city  KS        F   142    349     23:42.0  1:46:16.9
 

Team - Run Sally Run Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:30:52.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2219  James Hootman           Blue Springs  MO       M    41     41     21:34.5    21:34.5
      2   3016  Blane Markley           Lees Summit  MO        M    88    129     22:54.1    44:28.7
      3    887  Nick Cole               Overland Park  KS      M    89    218     22:55.8  1:07:24.5
      4    885  Mark Cole               Overland Park  KS      M   123    341     23:28.3  1:30:52.9
      5   2233  Steve Horning           Independence  MO       M   205    546     24:28.9  1:55:21.8
      6    463  Sally Bowerman          Blue Springs  MO       F   222    768     24:42.2  2:20:04.1
      7   1880  Brandon Hall            Buckner  MO            M   596   1364     27:37.8  2:47:41.9
      8   3017  Autumn Markley          Lees Summit  MO        F   663   2027     27:58.4  3:15:40.4
      9   2220  Sally Hootman           Blue Springs  MO       F   673   2700     28:00.9  3:43:41.4
     10    888  Laura Cole              Overland Park  KS      F  1503   4203     31:41.0  4:15:22.5
     11   4186  Michelle Rose           Kansas City  MO        F  1524   5727     31:45.8  4:47:08.3
     12   4354  Deric Schroeder         Grain Valley  MO       M  1950   7677     33:21.1  5:20:29.4
     13   4456  Tamara Shields          Grain Valley  MO       F  2158   9835     34:10.6  5:54:40.0
     14    677  Isabelle Cahill         Blue Springs  MO       F  2204  12039     34:25.9  6:29:06.0
     15    676  Angela Cahill           Lexington  MO          F  2205  14244     34:25.9  7:03:32.0
     16    886  Megan Cole              Overland Park  FL      F  3045  17289     38:53.0  7:42:25.1
     17   1881  Nancy Hall              Independence  MO       F  3513  20802     42:02.9  8:24:28.0
     18   3133  Jerilyn McDermed        Blue Springs  MO       F  3669  24471     43:28.5  9:07:56.6
     19   1882  Carrie Hall             Buckner  MO            F  3930  28401     46:19.5  9:54:16.1
     20   4355  Tonya Schroeder                                F  4515  32916     53:55.7  10:48:11.9
     21   2101  Erin Hessenflow         Independence  MO       F  4777  37693   1:03:21.0  11:51:32.9
     22   3630  Shannon Ohms            Independence  MO       F  4789  42482   1:06:05.9  12:57:38.9
 

Team - Team Domination Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:32:55.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2614  Johanna Kleinsasser     lee's summit  MO       F   107    107     23:12.4    23:12.4
      2   5487  Ashley Wolkomir         Greenwood  MO          F   109    216     23:12.8    46:25.2
      3   2886  Crystal Lohr            Lee's Summit  MO       F   110    326     23:14.7  1:09:40.0
      4   5308  Kayla West              Lees Summit  MO        F   111    437     23:15.8  1:32:55.8
 

Team - Glow Sticks Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:33:23.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1554  David Franz             Kansas City  MO        M     4      4     17:42.9    17:42.9
      2   1912  Troy Hanenkratt         Grain Valley  MO       M   193    197     24:21.7    42:04.6
      3   3271  Jessica Meyers          Kansas City  MO        F   232    429     24:48.1  1:06:52.8
      4    892  Jenn Coleman            Raytown  MO            F   420    849     26:30.4  1:33:23.3
      5   3797  Terry Perkins           Blue springs  MO       M   778   1627     28:32.3  2:01:55.6
      6   2121  Kelly Hileman           Grain Valley  MO       F  1705   3332     32:24.2  2:34:19.8
      7   1913  Mindy Hanenkratt        Grain Valley  MO       F  2152   5484     34:08.5  3:08:28.3
      8   4663  Jill Spencer            Blue springs  MO       F  3571   9055     42:38.2  3:51:06.5
 

Team - 60% of the time works everytime Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:33:26.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2516  John Kellner            Grain Valley  MO       M     3      3     17:35.7    17:35.7
      2   2258  Preston Howerton        Grain Valley  MO       M   224    227     24:43.4    42:19.2
      3   2259  kerri Howerton          Grain Valley  MO       F   295    522     25:30.1  1:07:49.4
      4   5606  Dana Zinn               Marshall  MO           F   313    835     25:37.2  1:33:26.6
      5   2008  Vince Hayden            lake lotawana  MO      M   535   1370     27:15.2  2:00:41.9
      6   2009  Carina Hayden           lake lotawana  MO      F   536   1906     27:15.6  2:27:57.5
      7   1596  Angela Gaba             Marshall  MO           F   810   2716     28:43.8  2:56:41.3
 

Team - Glow on the Hill Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:33:37.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1922  Michael Hanson          Spring Hill  KS        M    16     16     19:46.2    19:46.2
      2   1923  Jonny Hanson            Spring Hill  KS        M    23     39     20:36.7    40:23.0
      3   1924  Kim Hanson              Spring Hill  KS        F   402    441     26:21.2  1:06:44.2
      4    536  Evan Broers             Baldwin City  KS       M   479    920     26:53.0  1:33:37.2
      5   4259  Colleen Salmen          Spring Hill  KS        F  1510   2430     31:41.9  2:05:19.2
      6   1938  Chelsea Hargrove        Lenexa  KS             F  2459   4889     35:43.6  2:41:02.8
      7    537  Patty Broers            Baldwin City  KS       F  3064   7953     39:04.6  3:20:07.4
      8   1937  Jeffery Hargrove        Lenexa  KS             M  4630  12583     56:32.8  4:16:40.2
 

Team - Red Vipers Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:34:01.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2037  Danny Heath             Smithville  MO         M    62     62     22:14.4    22:14.4
      2    204  mike baker              smithville  MO         M   143    205     23:42.6    45:57.1
      3   1550  Richard Frank           Smithville  MO         M   151    356     23:50.6  1:09:47.7
      4    205  lori baker              smithville  MO         F   181    537     24:13.9  1:34:01.6
      5   2038  Amy Heath               Smithville  MO         F   550   1087     27:22.6  2:01:24.3
      6   1551  Cheri Frank             Smithville  MO         F   559   1646     27:24.0  2:28:48.3
 

Team - Chocolate Wasted Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:35:06.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1730  Oscar Gonzales          Merriam  KS            M    12     12     19:28.4    19:28.4
      2    567  Christopher Brown       Kansas City  MO        M   245    257     24:57.7    44:26.2
      3   3994  Ross Rangel             Kansas City  MO        M   253    510     25:03.5  1:09:29.8
      4    228  Stephen Barber          Kansas City  MO        M   311    821     25:36.8  1:35:06.7
      5   5222  Jacob Warren            Overland Park  KS      M   346   1167     25:53.6  2:01:00.3
      6   1045  kelley cunningham       kansas city  MO        F   638   1805     27:50.4  2:28:50.8
      7   3175  Abbey McLaughlin        Kansas City  MO        F   699   2504     28:07.3  2:56:58.1
      8   4191  Bryan Rosner            lawrence  KS           M   975   3479     29:27.9  3:26:26.0
      9   3621  Austin Oder             lawrence  KS           F   979   4458     29:28.2  3:55:54.3
     10   1731  Katherine Gonzales      Merriam  KS            F  1005   5463     29:35.1  4:25:29.4
     11   4279  Katie Sanford           Kansas City  MO        F  1067   6530     29:50.6  4:55:20.0
     12    768  Jennifer Carver         Lenexa  KS             F  1303   7833     30:47.4  5:26:07.4
     13   2293  Tyler Hull              Kansas City  MO        M  1450   9283     31:28.5  5:57:36.0
     14   4337  Sarah Schmits           Lawrence  KS           F  1555  10838     31:53.4  6:29:29.4
     15    871  Alexandra Clouse        Overland Park  KS      F  1592  12430     32:00.3  7:01:29.8
     16     79  shelby almo             Kansas city  MO        F  1595  14025     32:01.1  7:33:31.0
     17    872  Tiffany Clouse          Overland Park  KS      F  2246  16271     34:37.4  8:08:08.5
     18    322  Katherine Bendfeldt     Leawood  KS            F  2520  18791     36:03.1  8:44:11.6
     19   5102  Andrew Vega             Overland Park  KS      M  2839  21630     37:36.4  9:21:48.1
     20   3308  Max Miller              Gladstone  MO          M  3503  25133     41:59.3  10:03:47.4
     21   1619  Nicholas Garcia         Merriam  KS            M  4513  29646     53:54.6  10:57:42.1
 

Team - Lift Above Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:35:19.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3225  Mark Meinders           Lake Winnebago  MO     M    66     66     22:18.0    22:18.0
      2   4882  chris termini           lees summit  MO        M   134    200     23:36.4    45:54.4
      3    153  Michael Arnold          Kansas City  MO        M   166    366     24:04.9  1:09:59.4
      4   1333  Joshua Edens            kansas city  MO        M   275    641     25:20.0  1:35:19.4
      5   3226  Krista Meinders         Lake Winnebago  MO     F   431   1072     26:33.7  2:01:53.1
      6   4091  Bob Richardson          Lee's Summit  MO       M   866   1938     28:58.5  2:30:51.6
      7   1211  Carli DiMarco           LEES SUMMIT  MO        F   970   2908     29:25.9  3:00:17.5
      8   2630  Tiffani Knipp           Independence  MO       F  1013   3921     29:37.8  3:29:55.3
      9   2024  Charlie Haynes          Kansas City  MO        M  1158   5079     30:14.8  4:00:10.2
     10   2367  Janice Jacoby           Lee's Summit  MO       F  1226   6305     30:30.6  4:30:40.8
     11   2298  Jenny Hummel            Lees Summit  MO        F  1293   7598     30:45.1  5:01:26.0
     12   5263  Brian Wehner            Lee's Summit  MO       M  1465   9063     31:32.2  5:32:58.2
     13   3085  shawna mccaffery        Lees Summit  MO        F  1497  10560     31:39.9  6:04:38.1
     14   2105  Kelly Heydon            Lees Summit  MO        F  1507  12067     31:41.8  6:36:19.9
     15    221  Amelie Ballinger        Lees Summit  MO        F  1628  13695     32:08.2  7:08:28.2
     16    880  Betsy Cochran           Lees Summit  MO        F  1769  15464     32:38.7  7:41:06.9
     17   5379  jessica williams        Lees summit  MO        F  1774  17238     32:39.6  8:13:46.5
     18   2387  Candace Jennings        Overland Park  KS      F  2040  19278     33:40.4  8:47:26.9
     19   2439  Laura Jones             kansas city  MO        F  2206  21484     34:26.2  9:21:53.2
     20   2140  Cyndi Hilsabeck         Raymore  MO            F  2247  23731     34:38.1  9:56:31.3
     21   3638  Theresa Oliver          Kansas City  MO        F  2302  26033     34:57.7  10:31:29.1
     22   2711  Jessica Kurzweil        Lees Summit  MO        F  2339  28372     35:10.2  11:06:39.3
     23   3050  Tamla Masters           Lee's Summit  MO       F  2423  30795     35:33.3  11:42:12.7
     24   4092  Jayme Richardson        Lee's Summit  MO       F  2452  33247     35:42.0  12:17:54.7
     25   3049  Tim Masters             Lee's Summit  MO       F  2563  35810     36:16.1  12:54:10.8
     26   1716  Jesse Goble             Lees Summit  MO        F  2801  38611     37:24.3  13:31:35.2
     27   1717  Lisa Goble              Greenwood  MO          F  2802  41413     37:24.5  14:08:59.7
     28   2851  Emily Limpic            Lawrence  KS           F  2804  44217     37:26.1  14:46:25.9
     29   3494  Jimmy Neal              Overland Park  KS      M  2908  47125     38:00.8  15:24:26.7
     30    392  paulena blalock         Lees Summit  MO        F  3364  50489     41:03.1  16:05:29.9
     31   5378  Jalesa Williams         Lees Summit  MO        F  3397  53886     41:14.1  16:46:44.1
     32    513  Joyce Brewer            Lee's Summit  MO       F  3594  57480     42:48.0  17:29:32.1
     33   5377  CARLA WILLIAMS          Lee's Summit  MO       F  3597  61077     42:48.3  18:12:20.4
     34   4857  Connie Taylor           Lees Summit  MO        F  3598  64675     42:48.3  18:55:08.8
     35   1577  Mikayla Frommer         Lee's Summit  MO       F  3602  68277     42:49.7  19:37:58.6
     36   4509  Micah Silvey            Raymore  MO            M  4175  72452     49:01.9  20:27:00.5
     37   4510  Leslie Silvey           Raymore  MO            F  4176  76628     49:02.5  21:16:03.1
     38   1576  Andrea Frommer          Lee's Summit  MO       F  4434  81062     52:38.5  22:08:41.6
     39   4374  Maci Schwenk            Lee's Summit  MO       F  4436  85498     52:38.9  23:01:20.5
     40   2335  Tammy Irvine            Independence  MO       F  4437  89935     52:42.2  23:54:02.7
     41   2336  Laura Irvine            Pleasant Hill  MO      F  4440  94375     52:43.0  24:46:45.8
 

Team - Best in Glow Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:35:37.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1189  Roger Deterding         Blue Springs  MO       M    73     73     22:26.6    22:26.6
      2   1979  Jeff Harter             Lees Summit  MO        M   152    225     23:52.0    46:18.6
      3   4586  Nate Smith              Blue Springs  MO       M   154    379     23:52.6  1:10:11.3
      4   1332  Brooke Edenfield        Overland Park  KS      F   286    665     25:26.1  1:35:37.4
      5    407  Emily blume             mission  KS            F  1413   2078     31:20.5  2:06:58.0
      6   3345  Christine Mitts         Leawood  KS            F  1416   3494     31:21.1  2:38:19.1
      7   5180  Jenny Walker            Junction City  KS      F  4700   8194     58:03.8  3:36:23.0
      8   5179  Devin Walker            Junction City  KS      M  4704  12898     58:04.8  4:34:27.8
 

Team - Night Lights Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:36:20.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2310  Will Hurst              Olathe  KS             M    42     42     21:35.5    21:35.5
      2   1052  Jeffry Curry            Ottawa  KS             M    43     85     21:35.5    43:11.0
      3   2234  Peter Hornung           Ottawa  KS             M   333    418     25:45.8  1:08:56.8
      4   1555  Matt Franzenburg        Lawrence  KS           M   552    970     27:23.1  1:36:20.0
      5   2440  Heather Jones           Ottawa  KS             F   980   1950     29:28.6  2:05:48.6
      6   5209  James Ward              Ottawa  KS             M  1341   3291     30:58.5  2:36:47.2
 

Team - Hootie & the Glowfish Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:36:29.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3555  Brett Nickisch          Parkville  MO          F    58     58     21:59.0    21:59.0
      2    203  Andrea Baker            Kansas City  MO        F    60    118     22:04.3    44:03.3
      3   3554  Andrea Nickisch         Kansas City  MO        F   228    346     24:45.2  1:08:48.6
      4   3799  Blake Perkins           Kansas City  MO        M   605    951     27:40.9  1:36:29.5
      5   3416  Ronald Morris           Kansas City  MO        M   727   1678     28:17.2  2:04:46.7
      6   2993  Lindsey Malone          Gladstone  MO          F  1768   3446     32:38.5  2:37:25.3
 

Team - The Glo-bees Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:36:43.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2831  Nik Lewer               Lenexa  KS             M    39     39     21:31.0    21:31.0
      2   2974  Jamie Mahoney           Lenexa  KS             M   220    259     24:41.4    46:12.4
      3   1589  Andrew Fuller           Lenexa  KS             M   230    489     24:47.2  1:10:59.6
      4   1340  Joel Ehinger            Lenexa  KS             M   329    818     25:43.9  1:36:43.6
      5   2765  Krista Lavenburg        Lenexa  KS             F  2218   3036     34:29.1  2:11:12.8
      6   2975  Lauren Mahoney          Lenexa  KS             F  2958   5994     38:19.8  2:49:32.6
 

Team - DO IT IN THE DARK Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:36:58.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1207  Dana Dill               falls City  NE         M    55     55     21:51.3    21:51.3
      2   5172  Danielle Walk           Kansas City  MO        F    87    142     22:53.8    44:45.1
      3   5561  Jeremy Young            Kansas City  MO        M   290    432     25:26.8  1:10:11.9
      4   2767  Craig Lavid             Kansas City  MO        M   463    895     26:46.9  1:36:58.9
      5   1013  Danitra Crofford        falls City  NE         F   935   1830     29:15.6  2:06:14.6
      6   1460  Meg Ferber              St. Charles  MO        F  1001   2831     29:33.7  2:35:48.3
      7   2445  Bryan Jones             Kansas City  MO        M  1598   4429     32:01.8  3:07:50.1
      8   5103  Sarah Vehige            Peculiar  MO           F  2808   7237     37:26.9  3:45:17.1
      9   1186  Lopa Desai              Kansas City  MO        F  3835  11072     45:15.9  4:30:33.0
 

Team - Glow Big or Go Home Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:38:14.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    526  Sean Brite              Kansas City  MO        M    35     35     21:08.7    21:08.7
      2    581  Scott Bruce             Kansas City  MO        M   186    221     24:19.3    45:28.0
      3   4560  matt smiley             Overland Park  KS      M   262    483     25:11.6  1:10:39.7
      4   4212  Margaret Rowe           Fairway  KS            F   587   1070     27:35.1  1:38:14.9
      5   3864  Nicolas Pino            Kansas City  MO        M   896   1966     29:05.9  2:07:20.8
      6   1335  MacKenzie Edwards       Lees Summit  MO        F  1297   3263     30:45.7  2:38:06.5
      7   3684  Kevin O'Toole           Kansas City  MO        M  1764   5027     32:37.3  3:10:43.9
      8   1336  Courtney Edwards        Kansas City  MO        F  1767   6794     32:37.8  3:43:21.7
      9    494  Hannah Brantly          Overland Park  KS      F  2178   8972     34:18.0  4:17:39.7
     10   4464  Chris Shirley           Overland park  KS      M  2586  11558     36:19.6  4:53:59.4
     11   1740  Grace Goodman           Overland Park  KS      F  2624  14182     36:29.2  5:30:28.6
     12   1405  Brooke Evans            Overland Park  KS      F  2661  16843     36:38.7  6:07:07.4
     13    152  Derek Arnold            Overland Park  KS      M  2667  19510     36:40.8  6:43:48.2
     14   5041  Vanessa Underwood       Kansas city  MO        F  2708  22218     36:54.5  7:20:42.8
     15   4397  Tiffannie Sears         Kansas City  MO        F  2709  24927     36:54.5  7:57:37.3
     16   4710  Austin Steelman         Kansas City  MO        M  2710  27637     36:55.1  8:34:32.5
     17   1380  Jennifer English        Roeland Park  KS       F  2981  30618     38:30.3  9:13:02.8
     18   1061  William Czeschin        Kansas City  MO        M  3339  33957     40:48.5  9:53:51.4
     19   4200  Rachel Roth             Lee's Summit  MO       F  3340  37297     40:48.6  10:34:40.0
     20   1062  Amy Czeschin            Kansas City  MO        F  3360  40657     41:00.8  11:15:40.9
     21   2213  Annalise Hombs          Kansas City  MO        F  3365  44022     41:03.5  11:56:44.4
     22   1247  Sara Douglas            Kansas City  MO        F  3445  47467     41:35.3  12:38:19.7
     23   3960  Pam Putnam              Kansas City  MO        F  3555  51022     42:28.2  13:20:48.0
     24   1063  Sarah Czeschin          Kansas City  MO        F  3559  54581     42:29.3  14:03:17.3
     25   2214  Ashleigh Hombs          Kansas City  MO        F  3717  58298     43:59.3  14:47:16.7
     26    810  Chris Christensen       Kansas City  MO        M  3752  62050     44:21.2  15:31:37.9
     27    811  Sara Christensen        Kansas City  MO        F  3753  65803     44:21.6  16:15:59.5
     28   1826  Chris Gross             Independence  MO       M  4104  69907     48:02.1  17:04:01.7
     29   1827  Cathy Gross             Independence  MO       F  4109  74016     48:04.4  17:52:06.1
     30   2878  Trisha Loch             Belton  MO             F  4753  78769   1:00:47.9  18:52:54.1
     31   4167  Timothy Rogers          Kansas City  MO        M  4754  83523   1:00:48.6  19:53:42.7
     32   5355  Meghan Whitsitt         Kansas City  MO        F  4755  88278   1:00:48.7  20:54:31.4
     33    279  Greg Bayer              Belton  MO             M  4756  93034   1:00:49.0  21:55:20.5
 

Team - Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:38:39.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4237  Brandon Russell         Kansas City  MO        M    24     24     20:40.1    20:40.1
      2   5382  Adam Williams           Kansas City  MO        M   126    150     23:28.5    44:08.7
      3   3509  Chris Nelson            Prairie Village  KS    M   372    522     26:05.0  1:10:13.7
      4   1898  Marie Halvorson         Overland Park  KS      F   749   1271     28:25.6  1:38:39.3
      5   3681  Courtney Oswald         Kansas City  MO        F  1837   3108     32:57.1  2:11:36.5
      6   3842  Kari Phelan             Overland Park  KS      F  3270   6378     40:20.4  2:51:56.9
 

Team - Glow Big Or Glow Home Runners Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:40:56.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3238  Ben Mendenhall          Kansas City  MO        M   136    136     23:37.8    23:37.8
      2   4359  Michael Schuckman       Lee's Summit  MO       M   211    347     24:35.4    48:13.2
      3   4862  Jeff Taylor             Kansas city  MO        M   383    730     26:10.4  1:14:23.6
      4   4505  Eric Silkwood           Kansas City  MO        M   426   1156     26:32.6  1:40:56.2
      5   2708  Ashley Kurelac          Kansas City  MO        F  1715   2871     32:26.8  2:13:23.1
      6   4863  Lauren Taylor           Kansas city  MO        F  1722   4593     32:28.4  2:45:51.5
      7     87  Alejandra Alvarez       Kansas city  KS        F  2504   7097     35:58.0  3:21:49.5
      8    268  Maria Battaglia         Lenexa  KS             F  2512   9609     35:59.9  3:57:49.4
      9     88  Jessica Alvarez         Kansas City  KS        F  2562  12171     36:15.4  4:34:04.9
     10   4790  Kara Strollo            LEAWOOD  KS            F  2674  14845     36:44.6  5:10:49.5
     11   1638  Spela Gasperlin         Lenexa  KS             F  3581  18426     42:41.4  5:53:30.9
 

Team - Dancing in the Dark Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:41:01.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1636  Sara Gasaway            Kansas City  MO        F   183    183     24:16.3    24:16.3
      2   3372  Josue Montes            Kansas City  MO        M   187    370     24:20.5    48:36.9
      3   1869  Emily Haines            Lees Summit  MO        F   356    726     25:59.1  1:14:36.0
      4   4229  Ashlee Ruhl             kansas city  MO        F   411   1137     26:25.8  1:41:01.8
      5    671  Toni Cabezas            Gladstone  MO          F  1920   3057     33:15.3  2:14:17.1
      6   5118  Becky Vick              Gladstone  MO          F  1935   4992     33:18.4  2:47:35.6
      7   1446  Sarah Farsace           Kansas City  MO        F  1937   6929     33:18.6  3:20:54.3
      8   1914  Lesley Hankins          Kansas City  MO        F  2126   9055     34:03.8  3:54:58.1
      9   3722  Bianca Pankau           Kansas City  MO        F  4389  13444     51:49.7  4:46:47.9
 

Team - Light Brights Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:42:19.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2618  Bridgette Kling         Lees Summit  MO        F   179    179     24:13.4    24:13.4
      2   4216  CHRIS RUBLE             KANSAS CITY  MO        M   300    479     25:34.7    49:48.2
      3   2314  mike huttenlocker       Troy  MO               M   385    864     26:12.8  1:16:01.1
      4   1590  Addam Fulson            Kansas City  MO        M   396   1260     26:18.1  1:42:19.2
      5   2590  Casey Kinnan            Lees Summit  MO        F   561   1821     27:25.5  2:09:44.8
      6   3381  Jennifer Moor           Lees Summit  MO        F   564   2385     27:25.7  2:37:10.5
      7   2315  Jamie Huttenlocker      Troy  MO               F  1363   3748     31:05.9  3:08:16.5
      8   1935  Ashley Harding          Lee's Summit  MO       F  2033   5781     33:39.0  3:41:55.5
      9   5037  Aimee Uher              Olathe  KS             F  2053   7834     33:45.3  4:15:40.8
     10   3841  Scott Phalp             Kansas City  KS        M  2466  10300     35:45.4  4:51:26.3
     11   4740  Chris Stewart           Kansas city  MO        M  2706  13006     36:53.0  5:28:19.4
     12   3279  Arlene Michaels         Kansas city  MO        F  3543  16549     42:21.2  6:10:40.7
 

Team - Steaming Parrots Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:42:57.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4532  Kyle Siner              Leawood  KS            M   114    114     23:19.3    23:19.3
      2   2406  Jeff Johnson            Shawnee  KS            M   149    263     23:49.2    47:08.5
      3   2407  Krista Johnson          Shawnee  KS            F   320    583     25:40.6  1:12:49.2
      4   4533  Tiffany Siner           Leawood  KS            F  1122   1705     30:08.2  1:42:57.4
      5    415  Kimberly Bode           Lenexa  KS             F  2499   4204     35:56.4  2:18:53.9
      6   1140  Tramaine Dean           independence  MO       F  3904   8108     46:04.0  3:04:57.9
      7    901  Heather Collins         Rayville  MO           F  3907  12015     46:05.7  3:51:03.7
      8   1691  Michelle Gillespie      Lenexa  KS             F  3953  15968     46:30.1  4:37:33.8
      9   1690  Suzie Gillespie         Kansas City  MO        F  3957  19925     46:31.4  5:24:05.3
     10   1689  David Gillespie         Lenexa  KS             M  3959  23884     46:32.4  6:10:37.7
     11   2915  Lori Lovegren           Lenexa  KS             F  4370  28254     51:40.1  7:02:17.9
     12   2986  renee male              shawnee  KS            F  4371  32625     51:40.4  7:53:58.3
     13    433  Angi Bond               Buckner  MO            F  4372  36997     51:40.5  8:45:38.9
     14   5254  Brice Weber             Shawnee  KS            F  4497  41494     53:41.1  9:39:20.0
     15   3349  Kirstin Moerike         Lenexa  KS             F  4498  45992     53:41.7  10:33:01.8
     16    211  Tracy Bakerink          Lenexa  KS             F  4502  50494     53:42.4  11:26:44.2
 

Team - We Glow All the Way Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:43:08.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    379  Jennifer Bjelich        Kansas City  MO        F   292    292     25:27.9    25:27.9
      2   3541  Mark Niblo              Blue Springs  MO       M   293    585     25:29.1    50:57.1
      3   2840  Brian Lewis             Kansas City  MO        M   294    879     25:29.7  1:16:26.8
      4   5087  katie vanwagner         overland park  KS      F   454   1333     26:41.8  1:43:08.7
      5   2482  Renea Kanies            Lees Summit  MO        F   693   2026     28:04.8  2:11:13.6
      6   2793  Rachel Lee              Olathe  KS             F   695   2721     28:05.4  2:39:19.1
 

Team - BAM Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:43:20.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2351  Ryan Jackson            Beloit  KS             M   125    125     23:28.5    23:28.5
      2   3708  Lindsey Pacey           Merriam  KS            F   406    531     26:22.6    49:51.2
      3   2350  RJ Jackson              Beloit  KS             M   408    939     26:23.4  1:16:14.6
      4   4016  bryan reagan            Prairie village  KS    M   511   1450     27:05.4  1:43:20.1
      5    668  Anna Byler              Lawrence  KS           F   547   1997     27:20.0  2:10:40.1
      6   2352  Morgan Jackson          Lawrence  KS           F   662   2659     27:58.4  2:38:38.5
      7   2349  Mark Jackson            Beloit  KS             M   668   3327     27:59.6  3:06:38.2
      8   2354  Vicki Jackson           Beloit  KS             F  1189   4516     30:21.0  3:36:59.2
      9   2353  Melissa Jackson         Beloit  KS             F  1195   5711     30:22.2  4:07:21.5
 

Team - Hurry up, let's GLOW! Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:43:56.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1815  Amy Grimm               Overland park  KS      F   182    182     24:14.1    24:14.1
      2   3648  Jeremy Olson            Overland Park  KS      M   212    394     24:35.6    48:49.8
      3    924  mike conrad             overland park  KS      M   213    607     24:36.2  1:13:26.0
      4   1816  Samantha Grimm          Overland Park  KS      F  1228   1835     30:30.8  1:43:56.8
 

Team - Blinded by the Light Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:44:01.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5205  Alissa Wantman          Kansas City  MO        F   160    160     23:58.9    23:58.9
      2   2651  Erin Kohake             Kansas City  MO        F   177    337     24:12.1    48:11.0
      3   3678  Britney osbern          Prairie Village  KS    F   239    576     24:51.3  1:13:02.3
      4    618  Lauren Burbach          Kansas City  MO        F  1343   1919     30:59.5  1:44:01.9
 

Team - Nobody's Perfect Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:44:42.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2564  Brandon Kimble          Kansas City  MO        M   184    184     24:16.7    24:16.7
      2   4120  J Ritter                North Kansas City      M   221    405     24:42.0    48:58.8
      3   5369  Jason Wilcox            Columbia  MO           M   282    687     25:24.2  1:14:23.0
      4   4121  Rachel Ritter           Grain valley  MO       F  1181   1868     30:19.6  1:44:42.6
      5   1516  Sara Flowers            Grain valley  MO       F  2416   4284     35:30.7  2:20:13.3
      6   4580  Samala Smith            Independence  MO       F  4273   8557     50:08.6  3:10:22.0
      7   4141  Stacey Robinson         Independence  MO       F  4274  12831     50:09.2  4:00:31.2
 

Team - Kansas City Adventure Club Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:44:46.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    869  Matthew Clingerman      Overland Park  KS      M    97     97     23:08.6    23:08.6
      2    877  Matt Coburn             Independence  MO       M   371    468     26:03.9    49:12.5
      3   1134  Kristen Davolt          Independence  MO       F   410    878     26:24.1  1:15:36.6
      4   2676  Todd Kraus              Kansas City  MO        M   911   1789     29:09.9  1:44:46.6
      5   2162  Christina Hodel         Lawrence  KS           F   917   2706     29:11.4  2:13:58.1
      6   1026  Blair Crosswhite        Saint Joseph  MO       F  2285   4991     34:52.9  2:48:51.0
      7   4256  Veronica Salas          Braymer  MO            F  2389   7380     35:22.3  3:24:13.3
      8    879  Heather Coburn          Independence  MO       F  3539  10919     42:17.3  4:06:30.6
      9   3930  Brenna Primrose         Saint Joseph  MO       F  3583  14502     42:42.2  4:49:12.9
     10    878  Ian Coburn              Independence  MO       M  3633  18135     43:04.7  5:32:17.6
     11    968  Ashley Countryman       Lawrence  KS           F  3852  21987     45:25.0  6:17:42.7
     12    760  Lisa Carter             Lawrence  KS           F  3853  25840     45:25.2  7:03:07.9
     13   2858  Jennifer Lindsey        Shawnee  KS            F  4141  29981     48:28.1  7:51:36.1
     14    715  Kris Cantrell           Shawnee  KS            F  4745  34726   1:00:09.5  8:51:45.6
 

Team - Chasing Lightning Bugs Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:44:47.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2724  Dion Lake               Topeka  KS             M   163    163     24:01.2    24:01.2
      2    999  Dustin Crary            Topeka  KS             M   322    485     25:41.7    49:43.0
      3   1000  Ashley Crary            Topeka  KS             F   400    885     26:21.0  1:16:04.0
      4   5578  RG Yule                 Topeka  KS             M   807   1692     28:43.3  1:44:47.3
      5   4462  Dana Shipley            Topeka  KS             F   808   2500     28:43.4  2:13:30.7
      6   4721  Thomas Steinmetz        Lawrence  KS           M  1412   3912     31:20.1  2:44:50.9
      7   3340  Seth Mitchell           Topeka  KS             M  2888   6800     37:54.7  3:22:45.6
      8   2916  Shawna Lovelace         Topeka  KS             F  2895   9695     37:55.9  4:00:41.5
      9   2173  Carrie Hoffman          KC  MO                 F  3475  13170     41:43.7  4:42:25.2
 

Team - Let's GLO Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:44:55.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    798  David Chesher           Pleasant Valley  MO    M   344    344     25:52.9    25:52.9
      2   2566  Kari Kimmis             Kansas City  MO        F   362    706     26:00.2    51:53.2
      3   1228  Julie Dolezilek         Kansas City  MO        F   378   1084     26:09.7  1:18:02.9
      4   3216  John Meckes             Kansas City  MO        M   478   1562     26:52.2  1:44:55.2
      5   1863  Elizabeth Hadermann     Kansas City  MO        F   617   2179     27:45.4  2:12:40.6
      6    819  Angie Ciolek            Lees Summit  MO        F  1028   3207     29:40.9  2:42:21.5
      7    818  Brian Ciolek            Lees Summit  MO        M  1029   4236     29:41.2  3:12:02.8
      8   1012  Kevin Crispin           Platte City  MO        M  1133   5369     30:09.8  3:42:12.7
      9   2565  Tommy Kimmis            Kansas City  MO        M  1136   6505     30:10.1  4:12:22.8
     10   1241  Sharon Doris            shawnee  KS            F  3409   9914     41:21.2  4:53:44.1
     11   1427  Alicia Fajen            Blue Springs  MO       F  3527  13441     42:11.2  5:35:55.3
     12   4769  Lacey Storer            Kansas City  MO        F  4002  17443     46:57.5  6:22:52.9
     13   4828  Kate Sweeten            Overland Park  KS      F  4352  21795     51:09.9  7:14:02.8
 

Team - Sedalia Striders Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:44:57.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4153  Chuck Rodewald          Sedalia  MO            M    44     44     21:35.8    21:35.8
      2   1637  Mason Gaspard           Sedalia  MO            M   530    574     27:13.8    48:49.6
      3    136  Aubrey Appleman         Sedalia  MO            F   537   1111     27:15.7  1:16:05.3
      4   1210  eric dillon             lamonte  MO            M   838   1949     28:52.5  1:44:57.9
      5     80  brenda alonso           sedalia  MO            F   861   2810     28:57.9  2:13:55.8
      6   3550  brandon nicholson       warrnesburg  MO        M   957   3767     29:21.7  2:43:17.6
      7   3551  viviana nicholson       warrnesburg  MO        F   958   4725     29:21.9  3:12:39.6
      8   4621  Julia Snell             Sedalia  MO            F  1528   6253     31:46.4  3:44:26.0
      9   2158  Joslyn Hockemeyer       Sedalia  MO            F  1566   7819     31:56.5  4:16:22.6
     10    135  Joshua Appleman         sedalia  MO            M  2519  10338     36:03.0  4:52:25.6
     11    134  Jacob Appleman          Sedalia  MO            M  3346  13684     40:53.9  5:33:19.6
     12   2460  Bonnie Jonson           Cole Camp  MO          F  3758  17442     44:26.2  6:17:45.8
     13   4619  Travis Snell            La Monte  MO           M  4633  22075     56:46.1  7:14:32.0
     14   4620  Krystal Snell           La Monte  MO           F  4636  26711     56:48.8  8:11:20.8
     15   1400  Gabriela Estrada        Sedalia  MO            F  4809  31520   1:10:58.2  9:22:19.1
 

Team - Ready, Set, Glow! Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:45:02.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3940  Brett Pruitt            Raymore  MO            M   315    315     25:37.9    25:37.9
      2   3970  Randy Quick             Platte City  MO        M   382    697     26:10.3    51:48.3
      3   1168  Jessica Deline          Kansas City  MO        F   418   1115     26:29.0  1:18:17.4
      4   2329  BJ Ince                 Raymore  MO            M   459   1574     26:45.2  1:45:02.6
      5   3272  Michael Meyers          Lees Summit  MO        M   672   2246     28:00.9  2:13:03.5
      6   5556  William Yost            Lees Summit  MO        M  1063   3309     29:49.2  2:42:52.8
      7   3029  Belinda Martin          Lees Summit  MO        F  1066   4375     29:50.1  3:12:42.9
      8   1655  Tony Gentile            Raymore  MO            M  1088   5463     29:56.4  3:42:39.4
      9     16  Brandon Ackley          Reymore  MO            M  1286   6749     30:42.5  4:13:22.0
     10   3274  Melissa Meyers          Greenwood  MO          F  1338   8087     30:57.4  4:44:19.4
     11   2394  Brentley Jochim         Raymore  MO            M  1562   9649     31:55.3  5:16:14.7
     12   2142  Christine Hime          Raymore  MO            F  1571  11220     31:57.5  5:48:12.3
     13    222  Lindsay Banasik         Lees Summit  MO        F  1873  13093     33:03.8  6:21:16.1
     14   4113  Cristy Hall                                    F  2403  15496     35:27.5  6:56:43.6
     15   2762  Katy Lautzenhiser       Lee's Summit  MO       F  2564  18060     36:16.3  7:33:00.0
     16   2330  Kara Ince               Raymore  MO            F  2663  20723     36:39.1  8:09:39.2
     17   3275  Sarah Meyers            Lees Summit  MO        F  2665  23388     36:39.6  8:46:18.8
     18   5557  April Yost              Lees Summit  MO        F  3042  26430     38:51.3  9:25:10.2
     19   4639  Sharon Soeken           Raymore  MO            F  3205  29635     39:58.0  10:05:08.2
     20   4779  Leslie Strange          Raymore  MO            F  3421  33056     41:26.8  10:46:35.1
     21   4903  Sharon Thomas           Smithville  MO         F  3424  36480     41:27.7  11:28:02.8
     22   3941  Holly Pruitt            Raymore  MO            F  3486  39966     41:50.0  12:09:52.8
     23    212  Katy Bakken             Platte City  MO        F  3684  43650     43:39.8  12:53:32.6
     24   3628  Stacey O'Hare           Kingsville  MO         F  3933  47583     46:22.8  13:39:55.5
     25    654  Lindsey Bush            Kingsville  MO         F  3940  51523     46:24.2  14:26:19.7
     26     17  Dawn Ackley             Raymore  MO            F  4145  55668     48:38.4  15:14:58.2
     27   2395  Kimberly Jochim         Raymore  MO            F  4344  60012     51:08.0  16:06:06.2
     28   2947  william lytton          Raymore  MO            M  4346  64358     51:09.3  16:57:15.5
     29   2948  Rochelle Lytton         Raymore  MO            F  4348  68706     51:09.5  17:48:25.1
     30   3971  Janice Quick            Platte City  MO        F  4364  73070     51:33.2  18:39:58.3
     31   3273  Clarrssa Meyers                                F  4790  77860   1:06:10.4  19:46:08.7
 

Team - Run Like The Winded Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:45:15.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1411  Bruce Evans             Kansas City  MO        M    49     49     21:38.8    21:38.8
      2   1412  Dana Evans              Kansas City  MO        F   268    317     25:15.0    46:53.8
      3    794  Candice Chastain        Kansas city  MO        F   903   1220     29:08.5  1:16:02.4
      4   5536  Jesse Wynn              Kansas City  MO        M   921   2141     29:12.7  1:45:15.1
      5   3165  Bill McIntosh           Kansas city  MO        M  3212   5353     40:00.4  2:25:15.5
      6   2750  Tanya Lannon            Kansas city  MO        F  3214   8567     40:00.6  3:05:16.2
      7   5426  Karen Brown                                    F  3298  11865     40:31.5  3:45:47.7
 

Team - Team Wicked Glow Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:45:43.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3473  Tommy Myers             Tonganoxie  KS         M    85     85     22:50.3    22:50.3
      2   3474  Amy Myers               Tonganoxie  KS         F   318    403     25:38.8    48:29.1
      3   5375  Montinez Williams       Kansas City  MO        M   753   1156     28:26.3  1:16:55.5
      4   1352  KEVIN ELDER             TONGANOXIE  KS         M   822   1978     28:47.7  1:45:43.2
      5   3296  Scott Miller            Tonganoxie  KS         M   826   2804     28:49.7  2:14:32.9
      6   3715  Carla Page              Tonganoxie  KS         F  1431   4235     31:24.7  2:45:57.6
      7   4900  Christopher Thom        Bonner Springs  KS     M  1434   5669     31:25.6  3:17:23.3
      8   3297  Lisa Miller             Tonganoxie  KS         F  2198   7867     34:24.0  3:51:47.4
      9   2201  breanna holthaus        Tonganoxie  KS         F  2498  10365     35:55.9  4:27:43.3
     10   2200  Derek Holthaus          Tonganoxie  KS         M  2514  12879     36:00.6  5:03:43.9
     11   5062  Kimberly Van Dorn       Kansas City  KS        F  3111  15990     39:23.6  5:43:07.6
     12   1220  Paula Dockery           Edwardsville  KS       F  4669  20659     57:38.4  6:40:46.0
     13   3075  Cathie Mcallister       Edwardsville  KS       F  4670  25329     57:38.7  7:38:24.8
 

Team - The Glow Holes Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:45:44.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5393  Steve Williams          Kansas City  MO        M   159    159     23:58.7    23:58.7
      2   3997  Travis Rapp             Belton  MO             M   276    435     25:20.6    49:19.3
      3   3998  Katrina Rapp            Belton  MO             F   556    991     27:23.6  1:16:43.0
      4   1801  Maria Greenwell         Belton  MO             F   877   1868     29:01.4  1:45:44.5
      5   5495  Kelli Wong              Mission  KS            F  1454   3322     31:30.0  2:17:14.5
      6   2741  Erin Lane               Belton  MO             F  1815   5137     32:52.0  2:50:06.5
      7   1466  trisha ferguson         belton  MO             F  2388   7525     35:22.2  3:25:28.8
      8   1360  Corinne Elliott         Pleasant hill  MO      F  2754  10279     37:07.8  4:02:36.6
 

Team - To infinite and beyond Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:46:58.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3882  Andrew Poindexter       Raymore  MO            M     7      7     18:35.8    18:35.8
      2   3884  Grace Poindexter        Raymore  MO            F   303    310     25:35.3    44:11.1
      3   3616  Alexandra Oday          Raymore  MO            F   470    780     26:49.7  1:11:00.8
      4   1262  Ginger Drummonds        Belton  MO             F  2501   3281     35:57.2  1:46:58.1
 

Team - Lux in Tenebris Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:47:11.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4300  Teresa Scalard          Kansas city  MO        F   199    199     24:24.7    24:24.7
      2   2285  Austyn Hughes           Saint Joseph  MO       M   414    613     26:28.2    50:52.9
      3   1854  Jane Gyhra              St. Joseph  MO         F   645   1258     27:51.7  1:18:44.6
      4    186  Joshua Bachman          St Joseph  MO          M   758   2016     28:27.3  1:47:11.9
      5   4985  Joseph Totton           Kansas City  MO        M  1425   3441     31:22.3  2:18:34.3
      6    187  Lindsey Bachman         St Joseph  MO          F  1796   5237     32:45.9  2:51:20.3
      7   4299  Sue Scalard             Leavenworth  KS        F  1938   7175     33:18.8  3:24:39.1
 

Team - Berryman Witch Project Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:47:12.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2224  Mark Hopkins            Kansas City  MO        M   150    150     23:50.3    23:50.3
      2   5269  Jason Weil                                     M   612    762     27:43.2    51:33.5
      3    448  Jessica Bossert         Kansas City  MO        F   631   1393     27:48.9  1:19:22.4
      4    447  Alan Bossert            Kansas City  MO        M   635   2028     27:49.9  1:47:12.4
      5   1359  Greg Elliott              MO                   M   636   2664     27:50.1  2:15:02.5
      6   2225  Matt Hopkins            Kansas City  MO        M   751   3415     28:26.0  2:43:28.5
 

Team - GymKC Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:47:13.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    866  Brighyan Clifton        Kansas City  MO        M   236    236     24:49.5    24:49.5
      2   2777  Minh Le                 Prairie Village  KS    M   531    767     27:13.9    52:03.4
      3   2958  Megan Mackey            Kansas City  MO        F   567   1334     27:27.5  1:19:31.0
      4   3459  Jennifer Murphy         Overland Park  KS      F   610   1944     27:42.4  1:47:13.5
      5   3735  Ryan Parnell            Overland Park  MO      M   841   2785     28:53.0  2:16:06.5
      6   1230  Holly Dolphin           Kansas City  MO        F   842   3627     28:53.2  2:44:59.8
      7   1188  Jackie Desnoyer         Kansas City  MO        F  1080   4707     29:53.8  3:14:53.6
      8    247  Chris Barrentine        Kansas City  MO        M  1081   5788     29:54.0  3:44:47.6
      9   4846  Egwin Tan               Westwood  KS           M  1296   7084     30:45.6  4:15:33.2
     10    505  Leanne Breiby           Kansas City  MO        F  2122   9206     34:01.4  4:49:34.7
     11   4783  Meghan Strenk           Kansas City  MO        F  2329  11535     35:07.5  5:24:42.3
     12   2408  Blake Johnson           Lee's Summit  MO       M  2598  14133     36:22.3  6:01:04.7
     13   2409  Susie Johnson           Lee's Summit  MO       F  2599  16732     36:22.6  6:37:27.3
     14     67  Kelsey Allen            Kansas City  MO        F  2786  19518     37:20.3  7:14:47.6
     15   2611  Megan Klaus             kansas city  MO        F  2791  22309     37:21.2  7:52:08.8
     16   5067  Ruth Van Wye            Kansas City  MO        F  4624  26933     56:21.9  8:48:30.7
     17   3415  Cary Morris             Liberty  MO            F  4627  31560     56:22.5  9:44:53.2
 

Team - Beaconed Bevy of Babes Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:47:19.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4797  Kim Sturm               Independence  MO       F   287    287     25:26.3    25:26.3
      2   4904  Andrea Thomas           Blue Springs  MO       F   467    754     26:49.1    52:15.4
      3   4151  jodie rodenbaugh        kansas city  MO        F   472   1226     26:50.9  1:19:06.3
      4   2541  Kaley Kettlewell        Independence  MO       F   712   1938     28:13.4  1:47:19.8
      5   1614  Syreeta Gapelu          Independence  MO       F   867   2805     28:58.5  2:16:18.3
      6   4396  Amy Searcy              Lee Summit  MO         F   871   3676     28:59.3  2:45:17.7
      7   3343  Antoinette Mitrovic     Independence  MO       F  1096   4772     30:00.0  3:15:17.8
      8   1107  Kelli Davis             Independence  MO       F  1120   5892     30:07.0  3:45:24.8
      9   4489  angela shutt            independence  MO       F  1130   7022     30:09.0  4:15:33.8
     10   1828  Joanna Grote            Blue Springs  MO       F  1967   8989     33:25.0  4:48:58.8
     11    647  Erica Burton            Independence  MO       F  2435  11424     35:36.8  5:24:35.7
     12    784  Crystal Celeste         Parkville  MO          F  2548  13972     36:10.7  6:00:46.4
     13   2828  Tanya Letuli            Independence  MO       F  2850  16822     37:41.0  6:38:27.5
     14    829  Katie Clark             Independence  MO       F  2851  19673     37:41.1  7:16:08.6
     15   3166  Sara Jane McIntyre      Independence  MO       F  3422  23095     41:27.0  7:57:35.6
     16   1386  Pamela Erichson         Blue Springs  MO       F  3501  26596     41:57.3  8:39:32.9
 

Team - Glow Hawks Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:47:24.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    778  Rachelle Catloth        Lawrence  KS           F   195    195     24:22.7    24:22.7
      2    777  Jen Catloth             Baldwin City  KS       F   233    428     24:48.1    49:10.9
      3   4330  Jen Schmidt             Overland Park  KS      F   854   1282     28:56.1  1:18:07.1
      4    687  Laura Callaway          APO, AP  CA            F   944   2226     29:17.3  1:47:24.4
      5   2196  mary holt               O Fallon  IL           F  1630   3856     32:08.7  2:19:33.2
      6    970  Andrea Courtemanche     Lawrence  KS           F  1915   5771     33:13.5  2:52:46.7
      7   2195  Tawnja Holt             Raymore  MO            F  4772  10543   1:01:53.4  3:54:40.2
 

Team - Yellow Snow Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:47:45.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2231  Katie Horner            Olathe  KS             F    69     69     22:21.0    22:21.0
      2   4917  Wes Thompson            Olathe  KS             M   650    719     27:54.2    50:15.3
      3   4918  Jennifer Thompson       Olathe  KS             F   651   1370     27:54.3  1:18:09.6
      4   5307  Heidi West              Olathe  KS             F  1011   2381     29:36.1  1:47:45.7
      5   2486  Amanda Kapp             St. Joseph  MO         F  1281   3662     30:42.0  2:18:27.8
      6    452  Michelle Boucher WilliamSt. Joseph  MO         F  1283   4945     30:42.2  2:49:10.1
      7   1864  Julie Hageman           Lawrence  KS           F  1420   6365     31:21.9  3:20:32.0
      8   5523  LACI WRIGHT             LAWRENCE  KS           F  1421   7786     31:22.2  3:51:54.2
      9    297  Brent Bechard           Lenexa  KS             F  2482  10268     35:48.2  4:27:42.5
 

Team - Glow Jobs Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:47:57.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1562  Chris Freeman           Wakefield  KS          M   130    130     23:31.8    23:31.8
      2   2308  Danny Huntsinger        Olathe  KS             M   321    451     25:41.2    49:13.1
      3   1563  Shanna Freeman          Wakefield  KS          F   774   1225     28:31.5  1:17:44.6
      4   3741  Aimee Parsons           Overland Park  KS      F  1145   2370     30:12.8  1:47:57.5
      5   4451  Mandy Sherer            Kansas City  MO        F  1632   4002     32:09.4  2:20:06.9
      6   4398  Rebecca Seberger        Olathe  KS             F  1758   5760     32:35.6  2:52:42.6
      7   4802  Sarah Suelter           Kansas City  MO        F  1852   7612     32:59.9  3:25:42.5
      8   2309  Tina Huntsinger         Olathe  KS             F  2805  10417     37:26.5  4:03:09.0
      9    480  Jeff Brack              Fairway  KS            M  3588  14005     42:44.6  4:45:53.6
     10   3874  Sarah Plese             Fairway  KS            F  3589  17594     42:44.8  5:28:38.5
 

Team - Neu Impact Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:48:00.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3434  LEESON MOUANGDY         WINFIELD  KS           M   324    324     25:42.4    25:42.4
      2   1659  LAZY GEORGE             WICHITA  KS            M   468    792     26:49.1    52:31.6
      3   5152  LONG VONGPHAKDY         WINFIELD  KS           M   603   1395     27:40.5  1:20:12.1
      4   3843  Eddie Phengkham         wichita  KS            M   629   2024     27:48.4  1:48:00.5
      5   3435  TOMMY MOUNGNARATH       WICHITA  KS            M   702   2726     28:10.0  2:16:10.5
      6   5281  Sarah Welch             Wichia  KS             F  1247   3973     30:35.1  2:46:45.6
      7   2089  Jose Hernandez          Wichita  KS            M  1536   5509     31:47.9  3:18:33.5
      8   4908  Jeff Thomas             Valley Center  KS      M  2445   7954     35:40.1  3:54:13.7
 

Team - On the Glow! Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:48:02.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1280  Patty Dumovich          Shawnee  KS            F   405    405     26:22.5    26:22.5
      2   1837  Carmen Guenther         Lee's Summit  MO       F   476    881     26:52.0    53:14.5
      3   1279  Ellie Dumovich          Shawnee  KS            F   500   1381     27:01.1  1:20:15.7
      4    223  Justin Banes            Kansas City  MO        M   624   2005     27:46.9  1:48:02.6
      5   1243  Ivan Dorsey             kansas city  MO        M  1214   3219     30:28.5  2:18:31.1
      6    321  Danielle Bender         Kansas City  MO        F  2810   6029     37:27.0  2:55:58.1
      7   3902  Amanda Postlewait       Kansas City  MO        F  3814   9843     45:00.1  3:40:58.2
 

Team - Team Awesome Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:48:22.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1791  Thomas Greaves          Kansas City  KS        M   263    263     25:12.0    25:12.0
      2   2238  Danielle Horton         Auburn  KS             F   335    598     25:46.9    50:58.9
      3   2382  Chris Jehle             Overland park  KS      M   801   1399     28:41.5  1:19:40.5
      4   1754  Eric Gourley            Westwood  KS           M   805   2204     28:42.2  1:48:22.7
      5   1339  Ashley Edwards          Lebo  KS               F   809   3013     28:43.4  2:17:06.1
      6   1700  Alicia Gingrich         Overland Park  KS      F  3434   6447     41:32.4  2:58:38.6
 

Team - Here For The Party Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:48:24.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1456  Jim Felz                Kansas City  MO        M   204    204     24:28.1    24:28.1
      2   2229  Christa Hoppman         Independence  MO       F   434    638     26:35.6    51:03.8
      3   4424  Lauren Shafer           Shawnee  KS            F   795   1433     28:39.1  1:19:42.9
      4   4785  Jeremy Stretz           Shawnee  KS            M   798   2231     28:41.0  1:48:24.0
      5   1457  Kim Felz                Kansas City  MO        F  1716   3947     32:27.0  2:20:51.1
      6   2228  Paul Hoppman            Independence  MO       M  1719   5666     32:27.8  2:53:18.9
 

Team - Glowcal Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:48:24.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5061  Yuri Van Dierendonck    Kansas City  MO        M   156    156     23:54.2    23:54.2
      2   3646  Mike Olsen              Kearney  MO            M   347    503     25:54.1    49:48.4
      3   4577  Alexandria Smith        Kearney  MO            F   775   1278     28:31.6  1:18:20.0
      4   4097  Megan Richter           St Louis  MO           F  1108   2386     30:04.7  1:48:24.7
      5   1544  Holly Fowler            Kansas City  MO        F  2250   4636     34:40.0  2:23:04.8
 

Team - Cycle City Running Club Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:48:45.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5121  Eric Viera              Parkville  MO          M   270    270     25:17.8    25:17.8
      2   1930  Brad Harbold            Kansas City  MO        M   355    625     25:58.4    51:16.3
      3   4185  Ian Rosbrugh            Parkville  MO          M   716   1341     28:14.8  1:19:31.2
      4   4565  allen smith             Parkville  MO          M   932   2273     29:14.5  1:48:45.7
 

Team - Drunk Pineapples Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:48:49.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3186  Mason McMullen          KANSAS CITY  KS        M   437    437     26:36.8    26:36.8
      2   2091  Kimberly Hernandez      KANSAS CITY  KS        F   519    956     27:10.1    53:46.9
      3   4943  Devin Thulin            KANSAS CITY  KS        M   542   1498     27:17.4  1:21:04.4
      4   1159  Sara Dehner             KANSAS CITY  KS        F   616   2114     27:44.5  1:48:49.0
 

Team - We're Lit Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:48:52.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2372  jennifer jamison        Kansas City  KS        F   200    200     24:25.2    24:25.2
      2   5196  John Walter             Kansas City  MO        M   591    791     27:36.2    52:01.5
      3    237  Jennifer Barnard        Olathe  KS             F   713   1504     28:14.6  1:20:16.1
      4   3753  Ryan Patton             Lenexa  KS             M   791   2295     28:36.8  1:48:52.9
      5   2371  James Jamison           Kansas City  KS        M   796   3091     28:39.6  2:17:32.5
      6   3305  Angie Miller            Olathe  KS             F   850   3941     28:55.2  2:46:27.7
      7   3921  AShley Pratt            Lenexa  KS             F   923   4864     29:13.0  3:15:40.8
      8   4265  Susana Sanchez          Shawnee  KS            F  1045   5909     29:45.2  3:45:26.1
      9   5212  Heather Ward            Shawnee  KS            F  1436   7345     31:26.0  4:16:52.1
     10   4166  Austin Roeser           Ovlerland Park  KS     M  1481   8826     31:36.0  4:48:28.1
     11   2027  Shelly Haynes           Ovlerland Park  KS     F  1516  10342     31:42.6  5:20:10.7
     12   3754  Kelli Patton            Lenexa  KS             F  2107  12449     33:58.2  5:54:09.0
     13   3949  Kady Pulliam            Overland Park  KS      F  2447  14896     35:40.2  6:29:49.3
     14    248  jenny barreto           kansas city  MO        F  2460  17356     35:44.1  7:05:33.4
     15   4765  Laci Stoner             Overland Park  KS      F  4390  21746     51:50.7  7:57:24.2
 

Team - You Glow Girls Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 1:48:57.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    817  Brett Cikanek           Prairie Village  KS    M    10     10     19:12.2    19:12.2
      2   2248  Lindsey Howard          Prairie Village  KS    F    93    103     23:00.2    42:12.5
      3   3436  Lori Mowen              Louisburg  KS          F  1895   1998     33:10.1  1:15:22.7
      4    769  genevieve casey         Mission  KS            F  2012   4010     33:34.6  1:48:57.3
 

Team - 2KIND Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 1:48:59.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4576  Caitlin Smith           Mission  KS            F   296    296     25:31.3    25:31.3
      2   4086  Tyler Richard           Overland Park  KS      M   390    686     26:15.7    51:47.0
      3    614  Steve Bull              Kansas City  MO        M   445   1131     26:38.8  1:18:25.8
      4   4085  ryan richard            Overland Park  KS      M  1238   2369     30:33.9  1:48:59.7
      5   3257  Therese Mersmann        Olathe  KS             F  1440   3809     31:26.3  2:20:26.1
      6   2184  Maria Hoheusle          Overland Park  KS      F  1572   5381     31:57.5  2:52:23.7
      7   3673  Jessica Ortiz           Olathe  KS             F  1575   6956     31:58.2  3:24:21.9
      8   4993  Anh Tran                Lawrence  KS           F  1954   8910     33:22.5  3:57:44.5
      9   4087  Michael Richard         Garden City  KS        M  1960  10870     33:24.1  4:31:08.6
     10   2166  Michael Hodges          Overland Park  KS      M  2429  13299     35:34.4  5:06:43.0
     11   4575  Gunnar Smith            Mission  KS            M  3714  17013     43:59.0  5:50:42.0
     12   2645  Jessica Koehn           Wichita  KS            F  3731  20744     44:04.4  6:34:46.5
     13   4088  Denise Richard          Garden City  KS        F  4414  25158     52:18.0  7:27:04.6
     14    615  Dolores Bull            Kansas City  MO        F  4494  29652     53:39.8  8:20:44.4
     15   3185  Joe McMullen            Kansas City  MO        M  4495  34147     53:40.2  9:14:24.6
     16   2183  Irene Hoheusle          Wichita  KS            F  4639  38786     56:54.8  10:11:19.4
 

Team - Hot Tots Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 1:49:05.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3814  Chris Peters            Blue Springs  MO       M   291    291     25:27.8    25:27.8
      2   4983  Frank Totta             Grain valley  MO       M   496    787     26:58.6    52:26.5
      3   4984  Trish Totta             Grain valley  MO       F   730   1517     28:18.7  1:20:45.2
      4    656  Scott Bush              Blue Springs  MO       M   735   2252     28:19.8  1:49:05.1
      5   4176  Kimberly Roney          Blue Springs  MO       F   806   3058     28:43.0  2:17:48.2
      6   4175  Matthew Roney           Blue Springs  MO       M   812   3870     28:44.1  2:46:32.3
      7    657  Barb Bush               Blue Springs  MO       F   862   4732     28:58.2  3:15:30.6
      8   3919  Bryan Pratt             Grain valley  MO       M  2507   7239     35:59.4  3:51:30.0
      9   3920  Sherry Pratt            Grain valley  MO       F  2509   9748     35:59.5  4:27:29.6
 

Team - Glow Nuts! Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 1:49:14.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    741  Jeff Carpenter          Blue Springs  MO       M   164    164     24:03.6    24:03.6
      2     38  Ron Ahrens              Rolla  MO              M   667    831     27:59.6    52:03.2
      3   4036  Carrie Reese            Blue Springs  MO       F   722   1553     28:16.8  1:20:20.1
      4   1526  Tom Fontana             Kansas CIty  MO        M   848   2401     28:54.4  1:49:14.5
      5   1452  Ben Fehr                Axtell  KS             M   857   3258     28:56.4  2:18:11.0
      6   1527  Jesicha Fontana         Kansas CIty  MO        F  1665   4923     32:15.9  2:50:27.0
      7   3559  Ben Nielsen             Lawrence  KS           M  2427   7350     35:34.0  3:26:01.0
      8   1528  Andrea Fontana          Lawrence  KS           F  3255  10605     40:15.0  4:06:16.1
      9   3307  Chrissy Miller          Manhattan  KS          F  3331  13936     40:46.1  4:47:02.2
     10   4083  Katie Rich              Kansas City  MO        F  3480  17416     41:45.1  5:28:47.3
     11   4082  John Rich               Kansas City  MO        M  3481  20897     41:45.6  6:10:33.0
     12   1502  Randy Fleming           Gladstone  MO          M  3806  24703     44:56.4  6:55:29.4
     13   1503  Molly Fleming           Gladstone  MO          F  3808  28511     44:56.5  7:40:26.0
     14   1983  Tiffany Hartley         Kansas City  MO        F  4074  32585     47:39.7  8:28:05.8
 

Team - Five Five Locos Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 1:49:18.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5356  Brad Whitt              Lees Summit  MO        M   389    389     26:14.9    26:14.9
      2    847  Stephen Clauder         Lees Summit  MO        M   449    838     26:40.4    52:55.3
      3    849  michael clauder         Lee's Summit  MO       M   534   1372     27:15.0  1:20:10.4
      4   5075  Michael VanDyke         Blue Springs  MO       M   900   2272     29:07.8  1:49:18.2
      5   1174  Brett Dempsey           Kearney  MO            M  1376   3648     31:08.3  2:20:26.5
      6    786  Christina Champ         Kearney  MO            F  1963   5611     33:24.2  2:53:50.8
      7    848  Michael Clauder         Blue Springs  MO       M  1964   7575     33:24.6  3:27:15.4
 

Team - Illuminati Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 1:49:21.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4311  Kevin Scharlau          Overland Park  KS      M   133    133     23:36.1    23:36.1
      2   2128  Cameron Hill            Liberty  MO            M   510    643     27:05.4    50:41.5
      3    584  Lauren Bruce            LEES SUMMIT  MO        F   574   1217     27:29.2  1:18:10.8
      4   5168  Nicole Wahlgren         Overland Park  KS      F  1380   2597     31:10.7  1:49:21.5
      5   4154  Kevin Rodgers           Lee's Summit  MO       M  1990   4587     33:28.1  2:22:49.7
 

Team - BKD Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 1:49:33.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3167  Thomas McIntyre         Overland Park  KS      M   487    487     26:55.4    26:55.4
      2   4357  Lucas Schubert          Kansas City  MO        M   490    977     26:56.1    53:51.5
      3   3805  Barbara Perry           Kansas City  MO        F   639   1616     27:50.6  1:21:42.1
      4   1421  Lindsay Ewert           Lees Summit  MO        F   642   2258     27:50.9  1:49:33.0
      5   2368  Victoria James          Lees Summit  MO        F   994   3252     29:31.5  2:19:04.6
      6   3773  Jenny Pecis             Kansas City  MO        F  1794   5046     32:45.7  2:51:50.4
      7   4352  Terri Schramka          Kansas City  MO        F  1795   6841     32:45.9  3:24:36.3
      8   4111  Ashley Riles            merriam  KS            F  2089   8930     33:56.0  3:58:32.4
      9   2172  Lacey Hoffman           Kansas City  MO        F  2760  11690     37:12.0  4:35:44.4
     10   2530  Erin Kenner             Mission  KS            F  2960  14650     38:20.3  5:14:04.8
 

Team - Will Run for Beer Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 1:49:40.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3135  RYAN MCDONALD           Shawnee  KS            M    84     84     22:42.4    22:42.4
      2   2628  Shawn Knight            Shawnee  KS            M   759    843     28:27.6    51:10.0
      3   4343  Nikki Schnepf           Shawnee  KS            F   873   1716     28:59.7  1:20:09.7
      4   1848  Owen Gurwell            Shawnee  KS            M   989   2705     29:30.2  1:49:40.0
      5   3148  jodi mcGillicuddy       Shawnee  KS            F  1600   4305     32:01.9  2:21:41.9
      6   1518  Abby Floy               Shawnee  KS            F  1751   6056     32:34.5  2:54:16.5
      7   1517  Ryan Floy               Shawnee  KS            M  1753   7809     32:34.7  3:26:51.2
      8   1406  Dave Evans              Shawnee  KS            M  1845   9654     32:58.3  3:59:49.6
      9   3136  LINDSEY MCDONALD        Shawnee  KS            F  1900  11554     33:11.1  4:33:00.7
     10    129  Nancy Anthony           Creston  IA            F  2139  13693     34:05.9  5:07:06.7
     11   3147  Mike McGillicuddy       Shawnee  KS            M  2228  15921     34:32.2  5:41:38.9
     12   5046  Amanda Urquhart         Shawnee  KS            F  2494  18415     35:54.8  6:17:33.7
     13   5244  Kristin Weast           Bonner Springs  KS     F  2662  21077     36:38.8  6:54:12.6
     14   4064  Toni Reynolds           Baldwin City  KS       F  3116  24193     39:24.4  7:33:37.0
     15   1056  Michelle Custer         Kansas City  MO        F  3222  27415     40:03.5  8:13:40.6
     16   1849  Nichole Gurwell         Shawnee  KS            F  3608  31023     42:51.7  8:56:32.4
     17   2629  Beth Knight             Shawnee  KS            F  3614  34637     42:52.5  9:39:24.9
     18    642  David Burris            Ft Leavenworth  KS     M  3799  38436     44:54.3  10:24:19.3
     19    530  Missy Broadhurst        Lawton  OK             F  3801  42237     44:55.0  11:09:14.3
     20   1407  Sara Evans              Shawnee  KS            F  4446  46683     52:46.0  12:02:00.4
     21   1761  Jodi Gracy              Shawnee  KS            F  4615  51298     56:08.3  12:58:08.7
     22   1760  Justin Gracy            Shawnee  KS            M  4616  55914     56:08.4  13:54:17.2
 

Team - NPB Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 1:49:41.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1613  Nick Gamis              Kansas City  MO        M   202    202     24:25.6    24:25.6
      2   4877  Jace Tenbrink           Topeka  KS             M   518    720     27:08.7    51:34.4
      3    949  kristine copp           Overland Park  KS      F   837   1557     28:52.4  1:20:26.8
      4   1066  Jennifer Dace           Derby  KS              F   929   2486     29:14.3  1:49:41.1
      5   3073  Molly Mays              Lawrence  KS           F  2343   4829     35:10.9  2:24:52.1
      6   2040  kelli heathman          lawrence  KS           F  2345   7174     35:11.4  3:00:03.5
      7   1067  Laura Dace              Lawrence  KS           F  3063  10237     39:03.4  3:39:06.9
 

Team - Glow Glow Boys Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 1:49:42.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     94  William Amador          North Kansas City      M   357    357     25:59.2    25:59.2
      2    598  shaun bryant            Kansas City  MO        M   608    965     27:41.2    53:40.4
      3   4909  eric thomas             overland park  KS      M   669   1634     28:00.3  1:21:40.8
      4    231  Paul Barkman            Kansas City  MO        M   675   2309     28:01.1  1:49:42.0
      5   5216  Wes Warner              liberty  MO            M   683   2992     28:02.5  2:17:44.5
 

Team - 2 Fast 2 Furious Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 1:49:45.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3077  Patrick McAndrews       Kansas City  MO        M   124    124     23:28.3    23:28.3
      2   4477  Jon Short               Flint  MI              M   388    512     26:14.3    49:42.7
      3    209  Katherine Baker         Kansas City  MO        F   688   1200     28:04.0  1:17:46.8
      4   1546  Jessie Fox              Kansas City  MO        F  1578   2778     31:58.5  1:49:45.3
 

Team - Glowly but surely Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 1:49:56.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    434  Ben Bond                Olathe  KS             M    25     25     20:42.7    20:42.7
      2   3762  Jeff Payne              Overland Park  KS      M   113    138     23:19.2    44:02.0
      3    602  Tamara Buchanan         Olathe  KS             F  1613   1751     32:04.1  1:16:06.1
      4   3546  Jessica Nichols         Stilwell  KS           F  2076   3827     33:50.8  1:49:56.9
      5   3278  Christine Miceli        Olathe  KS             F  2508   6335     35:59.5  2:25:56.4
      6   3763  DeLinn Payne            Overland Park  KS      F  3506   9841     42:00.9  3:07:57.3
      7   5080  Michaela VanNote        Olathe  KS             F  4100  13941     48:01.7  3:55:59.1
      8   1058  Patty Cutter            Olathe  KS             F  4101  18042     48:01.7  4:44:00.9
      9   5079  Donna VanNote           Olathe  KS             F  4102  22144     48:01.8  5:32:02.7
 

Team - Tight Butts and Sweaty Nuts Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 1:49:59.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1337  Jordan Edwards          Topeka  KS             M   121    121     23:26.9    23:26.9
      2   1396  Scott Esquibel          Topeka  KS             M   140    261     23:39.9    47:06.8
      3    719  Ariel Capes             Topeka  KS             F  1437   1698     31:26.0  1:18:32.8
      4   5043  Steve Unselt            Topeka  KS             M  1438   3136     31:26.1  1:49:59.0
      5   1397  Taryn Esquibel          Topeka  KS             F  1726   4862     32:29.2  2:22:28.3
      6   1729  Jonathan Gonzales       Topeka  KS             M  2069   6931     33:49.8  2:56:18.1
      7   5388  Jaclynn Williams        Topeka  KS             F  2110   9041     33:58.7  3:30:16.9
      8   3704  Jason Oyler             Topeka  KS             M  2114  11155     33:59.1  4:04:16.1
      9   1398  Amy Esquibel            Topeka  KS             F  2516  13671     36:02.6  4:40:18.7
     10   5648  Jaclynn Williams                               F  2551  16222     36:13.0  5:16:31.7
 

Team - LLL Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 1:50:05.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1780  John Gray               Olathe  KS             M   299    299     25:34.6    25:34.6
      2   1781  Maureen Gray            Olathe  KS             F   661    960     27:57.0    53:31.7
      3   3161  James McIntosh          Lee's Summit  MO       M   723   1683     28:16.9  1:21:48.6
      4   3162  Carter McIntosh         Lee's Summit  MO       M   725   2408     28:17.0  1:50:05.6
      5   3163  Shannon McIntosh        Lee's Summit  MO       F   998   3406     29:32.6  2:19:38.2
      6   3446  Kevin Mueller           Kansas City  MO        M  1667   5073     32:16.6  2:51:54.9
      7   1033  Heather Crump           Lees Summit  MO        F  3596   8669     42:48.2  3:34:43.1
      8   2546  RICHARD KIEHL           KANSAS CITY  MO        M  4205  12874     49:16.7  4:23:59.8
      9   2547  Tiffany Kiehl           Kansas City  MO        F  4206  17080     49:17.0  5:13:16.9
     10   3430  Bill Moss               Sioux Falls  SD        M  4299  21379     50:27.6  6:03:44.6
     11   3431  Leslie Moss             Sioux Falls  SD        F  4448  25827     52:50.4  6:56:35.0
     12   3445  Jennifer Mueller        Kansas City  MO        F  4747  30574   1:00:12.1  7:56:47.1
 

Team - Paint Color Collection Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 1:50:10.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    752  Christopher Carrizales  Prairie Village  KS    M    20     20     20:15.4    20:15.4
      2   3570  Jean Nobile             Kansas City  MO        F  1059   1079     29:48.2    50:03.7
      3   1098  Stephanie Davatony      Kansas City  MO        F  1061   2140     29:48.5  1:19:52.2
      4    751  Regan Carrizales        Kansas City  MO        F  1173   3313     30:18.5  1:50:10.7
 

Team - The Glow Worms Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 1:50:19.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    507  Zac Breitkreutz         Kansas City  MO        M   219    219     24:40.6    24:40.6
      2   1719  allen godsey            Maryville  MO          M   569    788     27:27.9    52:08.5
      3   1357  Annette Elliott         Lenexa  KS             F   627   1415     27:48.1  1:19:56.7
      4    508  Courtney Breitkreutz    Kansas City  MO        F  1201   2616     30:23.0  1:50:19.8
      5   4977  Chase Torgerson         Kansas City  MO        M  1881   4497     33:05.7  2:23:25.5
      6   3458  Crystal Murphy          Overland Park  KS      F  2703   7200     36:52.5  3:00:18.0
      7   3457  Brendan Murphy          Overland Park  KS      M  2740   9940     37:03.7  3:37:21.7
      8   2687  Janet Krueger           Lenexa  KS             F  2866  12806     37:48.2  4:15:09.9
      9   4978  Michelle Torgerson      Kansas City  MO        F  3252  16058     40:14.2  4:55:24.2
     10    506  Jim Breitkreutz         Kansas City  MO        M  3751  19809     44:20.6  5:39:44.8
 

Team - Springbilly Fillies Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 1:50:24.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3377  Angela Moody            Springfield  MO        F    38     38     21:30.9    21:30.9
      2   5002  Rachel Trimble          Springfield  MO        F   586    624     27:35.1    49:06.1
      3   3042  Amilya Mason            Springfield  MO        F  1265   1889     30:38.6  1:19:44.7
      4   2379  sam jay                 billings  MO           F  1267   3156     30:39.2  1:50:24.0
      5   2684  Mary Kromrey            Springfield  MO        F  1506   4662     31:41.5  2:22:05.5
      6   3839  Rendi Pfannenstiel      Springfield  MO        F  3094   7756     39:15.8  3:01:21.3
      7    366  breanna biehl           springfield  MO        F  3185  10941     39:49.3  3:41:10.6
      8     24  jamichia adams          Springfield  MO        F  3293  14234     40:29.1  4:21:39.8
 

Team - Neon Ninjas Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 1:50:25.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5229  Dan Washko              Kansas City  MO        M   231    231     24:47.7    24:47.7
      2   2972  Brigid Maher            Kansas City  MO        F   234    465     24:48.9    49:36.6
      3   3746  Corissa Pate            Overland Park  KS      F   348    813     25:54.5  1:15:31.2
      4   4448  Leigha Shepard          Overland Park  KS      F  2294   3107     34:54.7  1:50:25.9
      5   3427  Angela Moser            Overland Park  KS      F  2340   5447     35:10.3  2:25:36.2
      6   2850  Stephanie Lim           Overland Park  KS      F  2475   7922     35:47.2  3:01:23.5
      7   2415  Lindsay Johnson         Kansas City  MO        F  2817  10739     37:29.4  3:38:52.9
 

Team - Glowin The Distance Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 1:50:47.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1649  Matt Geier              Lawrence  KS           M    95     95     23:04.8    23:04.8
      2   4894  Alyssa Thiel            Lawrence  KS           F   818    913     28:46.4    51:51.2
      3   3569  Ashley Noah             Columbia  MO           F   977   1890     29:28.0  1:21:19.2
      4   2521  Marva Kemper            Clive  IA              F   978   2868     29:28.0  1:50:47.2
      5   5064  Jake Van Slyke          Lawrence  KS           M  2034   4902     33:39.2  2:24:26.5
      6   3213  Philip Mears            Lawrence  KS           M  2048   6950     33:43.2  2:58:09.7
      7   3369  Stephen Montemayor      Mission  KS            M  3127  10077     39:30.9  3:37:40.7
      8   3370  Annie Montemayor        Mission  KS            F  3128  13205     39:31.0  4:17:11.8
      9   1462  Melanie Ferentz         Lawrence  KS           F  3557  16762     42:28.8  4:59:40.6
 

Team - CrossFit Lawrence Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 1:51:09.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1946  Kristen Harms           Lawrence  KS           F   243    243     24:56.9    24:56.9
      2    690  Gary Calton             Lawrence  KS           M   694    937     28:05.1    53:02.0
      3    472  Jacob Boyd              Lawrence  KS           M   879   1816     29:02.2  1:22:04.2
      4    473  Amanda Boyd             LAWRENCE  KS           F   894   2710     29:05.1  1:51:09.3
      5   3294  carissa miller          Lawrence  KS           F   948   3658     29:18.2  2:20:27.6
      6   4796  Cecilia Stumpff         Shawnee  KS            F  1002   4660     29:33.8  2:50:01.5
      7   3228  K Meisel                Lawrence  KS           F  1141   5801     30:12.1  3:20:13.6
      8    621  Jill Burgdorfer         Overland Park  KS      F  1282   7083     30:42.1  3:50:55.7
      9   2507  Ryan Kehr               Lawrence  KS           M  2253   9336     34:41.6  4:25:37.4
     10   2508  Nicole Kehr             Lawrence  KS           F  2266  11602     34:47.6  5:00:25.1
     11    825  Kristie Clark           McLouth  KS            F  2432  14034     35:35.6  5:36:00.7
     12   4380  Laurie Scott            Lawrence  KS           F  2434  16468     35:35.8  6:11:36.6
 

Team - Cups and Cleavage Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 1:51:12.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2971  Lee Mah                 Lenexa  KS             M   157    157     23:55.1    23:55.1
      2   2094  Marcia Herr             Kansas City  MO        F   461    618     26:46.4    50:41.6
      3   2446  Leslie Jones            Kansas City  KS        F   664   1282     27:58.5  1:18:40.2
      4   3037  Ashley Martinez         Lawrence  KS           F  1738   3020     32:32.4  1:51:12.6
      5   3036  Michelle Martinez       Prairie Village  KS    F  1808   4828     32:49.8  2:24:02.5
      6    781  Andrea Caudillo         Prairie Village  KS    F  2104   6932     33:58.0  2:58:00.5
      7   1101  Krystal Davey           Overland Park  KS      F  2105   9037     33:58.0  3:31:58.6
      8   2775  James Layton            Prairie Village  KS    M  2213  11250     34:28.6  4:06:27.2
      9   2776  Keri Layton             Prairie Village  KS    F  2217  13467     34:29.0  4:40:56.3
     10   2994  Lacey Maloney           Overland Park  KS      F  2383  15850     35:20.6  5:16:16.9
 

Team - Gold's Gym North Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 1:51:13.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1135  peter dawson            Kansas City  MO        M    18     18     20:11.5    20:11.5
      2   3024  Kevin Marshall          Kansas City  MO        M   886    904     29:03.3    49:14.8
      3   3515  Jon Nelson              Kansas City  MO        M   952   1856     29:19.3  1:18:34.1
      4   1910  Kristen Hampton         kansas city  MO        F  1771   3627     32:38.8  1:51:13.0
      5      8  Andi Abernathy          Kansas City  MO        F  1868   5495     33:03.2  2:24:16.2
      6   4220  Anne Ruch               Gladstone  MO          F  2333   7828     35:08.2  2:59:24.5
      7   2610  Pam Klasse              North Kansas City      F  3122  10950     39:29.8  3:38:54.4
 

Team - We Run Just Cuz Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 1:51:16.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    385  Travis Blair            Grain valley  MO       M   209    209     24:34.7    24:34.7
      2   1121  Steven Davis            Raymore  MO            M   525    734     27:11.6    51:46.3
      3   1706  Mandy Gist              Blue Springs  MO       F   811   1545     28:44.1  1:20:30.4
      4   4945  Jeremy Thurman          Grain Valley  MO       M  1299   2844     30:45.8  1:51:16.2
      5   1489  Jonathan Fisher         Grain Valley  MO       M  2209   5053     34:27.1  2:25:43.4
      6    386  summer blair            Grain valley  MO       F  2928   7981     38:08.7  3:03:52.1
      7   1891  Nicole Hallan           Grain Valley  MO       F  2930  10911     38:09.3  3:42:01.5
      8   1890  Kris Hallan             Grain Valley  MO       M  3681  14592     43:38.0  4:25:39.6
      9   1490  Stacy Fisher            Grain Valley  MO       F  3894  18486     46:00.3  5:11:39.9
     10   1627  Leslie Garner           grain valley  MO       F  4245  22731     49:45.2  6:01:25.1
     11   4946  KELLY THURMAN           GRAIN VALLEY  MO       F  4246  26977     49:45.8  6:51:10.9
 

Team - Glowing GorRaveCats Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 1:51:27.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2925  Steven Loya             Olathe  KS             M   247    247     24:59.1    24:59.1
      2   4726  Carly Stene             Lenexa  KS             F   600    847     27:39.1    52:38.3
      3   3965  Logan Pyle              Shawnee  KS            M   622   1469     27:46.6  1:20:25.0
      4   5360  Taylor Whyte            Overland Park  KS      F  1351   2820     31:02.3  1:51:27.3
 

Team - Dent Ninja Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 1:51:27.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2117  will higgs              kansas city  MO        M   436    436     26:36.6    26:36.6
      2    708  Debbie Campo            Kansas City  MO        F   601   1037     27:39.6    54:16.2
      3   5021  Patrick Turner          kansas city  MO        M   719   1756     28:15.9  1:22:32.1
      4   4219  Stephanie Ruch          Gladstone  MO          F   851   2607     28:55.3  1:51:27.5
      5   5246  Agnieszka Weaver        Topeka  KS             F   990   3597     29:30.3  2:20:57.8
      6   1295  Michael Dupigny-Leigh   topeka  KS             M   999   4596     29:32.7  2:50:30.6
      7   5022  Kristin Turner          Kansas City  MO        F  3922   8518     46:13.8  3:36:44.4
 

Team - UltraLites Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 1:51:39.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    987  Skye Cozad              Kansas City  MO        M   423    423     26:31.0    26:31.0
      2   2053  Devin Heinzler          Kearney  MO            M   568    991     27:27.6    53:58.6
      3   1480  Declan Finn             Liberty  MO            M   824   1815     28:48.5  1:22:47.2
      4    986  Scott Cozad             Kansas City  MO        M   836   2651     28:52.3  1:51:39.6
      5   1481  Pamela Finn             Liberty  MO            F  4181   6832     49:04.3  2:40:43.9
      6   2052  Denise Heinzler         Kearney  MO            F  4182  11014     49:04.7  3:29:48.7
      7   1085  Shavonne Danner         Kansas City  MO        F  4183  15197     49:04.9  4:18:53.7
 

Team - River Rats Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 1:52:00.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5512  Mike Woolley            Kansas City  MO        M   551    551     27:23.0    27:23.0
      2   2054  Michael Heits           Kansas City  MO        M   555   1106     27:23.6    54:46.6
      3   4845  Bryan Tamke             Kansas City  MO        M   715   1821     28:14.8  1:23:01.5
      4   1115  Mitchell Davis          Liberty  MO            M   869   2690     28:58.7  1:52:00.3
      5    266  Holly Bates             Kansas City  MO        F  1884   4574     33:06.7  2:25:07.0
 

Team - SPARK It Up!! Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 1:52:21.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5570  Emily Younger           Hays  KS               F   254    254     25:03.7    25:03.7
      2   4201  Jon Roth                Shawnee  KS            M   766   1020     28:28.8    53:32.5
      3   5569  Kyle Younger            Olathe  KS             M   937   1957     29:16.4  1:22:48.9
      4   5571  Karie Younger           Hays  KS               F   997   2954     29:32.4  1:52:21.3
      5   5572  Kendra Younger          Olathe  KS             F  1675   4629     32:18.1  2:24:39.5
      6   4202  Carrie Roth             Shawnee  KS            F  1696   6325     32:22.4  2:57:01.9
      7    290  Tanner Beam             Gardner  KS            M  2093   8418     33:56.6  3:30:58.6
      8    291  Katie Beam              Gardner  KS            F  2094  10512     33:56.7  4:04:55.4
      9   3694  Erika Owen              Wichtia  KS            F  2095  12607     33:56.7  4:38:52.1
 

Team - Neon Brights Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 1:52:37.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3462  Mandi Murphy            Kansas city  MO        F   242    242     24:55.4    24:55.4
      2   1491  Barbara Fisher          Lee's Summit  MO       F   401    643     26:21.1    51:16.6
      3   3460  Bruce murphy            Kansas city  MO        M   558   1201     27:24.0  1:18:40.6
      4   3463  Molly Murphy            Kansas city  MO        F  2092   3293     33:56.5  1:52:37.2
      5   3461  cheryl murphy           Kansas city  MO        F  3075   6368     39:08.0  2:31:45.3
 

Team - The Glow Peeps Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 1:52:45.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2791  Robert Lee              Overland Park  KS      M   225    225     24:44.2    24:44.2
      2   2792  Beth Lee                Overland Park  KS      F   226    451     24:44.2    49:28.4
      3   2904  Danny Lopez             Roeland Park  KS       M   260    711     25:05.9  1:14:34.4
      4   3986  ERIKA RAINES            RAYMORE  MO            F  2935   3646     38:10.8  1:52:45.3
      5   1378  Christina Engler        Stilwell  KS           F  4397   8043     51:58.2  2:44:43.5
 

Team - Illuminators Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 1:52:45.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4027  Ben Redwing             Kansas City  MO        M   412    412     26:26.4    26:26.4
      2   5420  Sarah Wilson            Excelsior Springs      F   585    997     27:34.3    54:00.8
      3   5419  Eric Wilson             Excelsior Springs      M   833   1830     28:52.0  1:22:52.8
      4   2322  Breanne Hylton          Kansas City  MO        F  1075   2905     29:52.5  1:52:45.4
      5    334  Melissa Bentz           Kansas City  MO        F  1089   3994     29:56.8  2:22:42.2
      6    333  Mark Bentz              Kansas City  MO        M  1091   5085     29:57.0  2:52:39.2
      7   5151  Karen von Aswege        Kansas City  MO        F  3802   8887     44:55.3  3:37:34.5
      8   3558  Stefanie Niehaus        Kearney  MO            F  3803  12690     44:55.9  4:22:30.4
 

Team - I'm Sexy and I Glow it Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 1:52:47.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1138  Sam De Jong             Kansas City  MO        M   250    250     25:02.4    25:02.4
      2   1499  Zach Flanders           Kansas City  MO        M   265    515     25:13.2    50:15.6
      3   2266  Elise Hubbard           Kansas City  MO        F   922   1437     29:12.8  1:19:28.5
      4     62  Susan Alig              Kansas City  MO        F  1939   3376     33:18.8  1:52:47.3
      5   1139  Jilliann De Jong        Kansas City  MO        F  2060   5436     33:47.1  2:26:34.4
      6   2206  quentin holy            leawood  KS            M  2321   7757     35:04.6  3:01:39.1
      7   2265  Jonathan Hubbard        Kansas City  MO        M  2535  10292     36:06.9  3:37:46.0
      8   2207  gretchen holy           leawood  KS            F  3140  13432     39:35.8  4:17:21.8
 

Team - Swigert Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 1:52:52.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4830  eston swigert           Trimble  MO            M   201    201     24:25.4    24:25.4
      2    939  Hayley Coon             Kearney  MO            F   698    899     28:06.5    52:32.0
      3   5374  Jason Williams          kearney  MO            M   953   1852     29:20.0  1:21:52.0
      4   4831  Cyrus Swigert           Kearney  MO            M  1348   3200     31:00.7  1:52:52.7
      5   2693  krystal krumrey         kansas city  MO        F  1882   5082     33:06.1  2:25:58.9
      6   4564  Stacey Smith            Kearney  MO            F  2976   8058     38:28.4  3:04:27.3
      7    478  John Boynton            Kansas City  MO        M  2978  11036     38:28.8  3:42:56.2
      8   4832  Diane Swigert           Kearney  MO            F  3211  14247     39:59.1  4:22:55.3
 

Team - Rainbow Brites Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 1:52:56.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1746  Alan Gore               Prairie Village  KS    M   302    302     25:35.1    25:35.1
      2   4841  Tristan Talley          Prairie Village  KS    M   484    786     26:54.7    52:29.8
      3   5596  Heather Zehnder         Lenexa  KS             F  1146   1932     30:13.0  1:22:42.9
      4    992  Kimberly Craig          Overland Park  KS      F  1151   3083     30:13.7  1:52:56.6
      5   1747  Lauren Gore             Prairie Village  KS    F  4500   7583     53:41.9  2:46:38.5
      6   4842  Alaina Talley           Prairie Village  KS    F  4501  12084     53:42.0  3:40:20.6
 

Team - Team Glow Trotters Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 1:53:07.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    323  Derrick Benitz          Kansas City  MO        M   147    147     23:47.4    23:47.4
      2   1431  noel fallon             kansas city  MO        F  1050   1197     29:46.2    53:33.6
      3   1430  Max Fallon              kansas city  MO        M  1051   2248     29:46.2  1:23:19.9
      4   1950  Ben Harp                North Kansas City      M  1056   3304     29:47.7  1:53:07.6
      5   1486  Jeremiah Fisher         Gladstone  MO          M  1203   4507     30:23.8  2:23:31.4
      6   2186  Tracy Holcomb           Shawnee  KS            F  1453   5960     31:29.5  2:55:01.0
      7   3539  Kim Nguyen              Kansas City  MO        F  2739   8699     37:03.5  3:32:04.5
      8   4858  Kelly Taylor            Kansas City  MO        F  2970  11669     38:26.3  4:10:30.9
 

Team - Must Kill Muffin Top Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 1:53:10.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3127  William McCurry         Platte City  MO        M   255    255     25:03.9    25:03.9
      2   5107  Dina Velez              Kansas City  MO        F   504    759     27:02.9    52:06.9
      3   3831  Melanie Pethtel         Prairie Village  KS    F   939   1698     29:16.6  1:21:23.5
      4   5106  Jorge Velez             kansas city  MO        M  1532   3230     31:47.1  1:53:10.7
 

Team - GLOWbtrotters Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 1:53:12.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5050  Sarah Valencia          De Soto  KS            F   174    174     24:09.1    24:09.1
      2   3201  Brooke McPheeters       Liberty  MO            F   528    702     27:13.2    51:22.3
      3    612  Jillian Buist           Raymore  MO            F  1037   1739     29:42.7  1:21:05.1
      4   1317  Dionne Dyt              overland park  KS      F  1626   3365     32:06.9  1:53:12.0
      5   3808  Christa Perry           Joplin  MO             F  2252   5617     34:40.8  2:27:52.9
      6   4109  Pollie Rigg             Kansas City  MO        F  2258   7875     34:43.2  3:02:36.1
      7   3130  Alison McDaniel         Leawood  KS            F  3660  11535     43:19.6  3:45:55.8
      8   2692  Brian Krumbiegel        Overland Park  KS      M  3661  15196     43:19.8  4:29:15.7
 

Team - Miller Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 1:53:15.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1072  tom daily               kansas city  MO        M   171    171     24:07.7    24:07.7
      2    639  Benaiah Burnich         kansas city  MO        M   175    346     24:10.6    48:18.3
      3   3171  Alicia McKinstry        Kansas City  MO        F  1723   2069     32:28.4  1:20:46.7
      4   3309  Rachel Miller           kansas city  MO        F  1725   3794     32:29.0  1:53:15.8
 

Team - Castro Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 1:53:25.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    776  Deann Castro            Spring Hill  KS        F   506    506     27:04.2    27:04.2
      2   3979  Kelly Radel             Spring Hill  KS        F   589   1095     27:36.1    54:40.4
      3    775  Cesar Castro            Spring Hill  KS        M   703   1798     28:10.1  1:22:50.5
      4   2606  David Kistner           Olathe  KS             M  1243   3041     30:34.6  1:53:25.2
 

Team - Glow hard or go home Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 1:53:31.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1198  Matt Dick               Lawrence  KS           M   112    112     23:19.0    23:19.0
      2   5352  Matthew Whitehead       Lawrence  KS           M   614    726     27:44.2    51:03.3
      3   2338  Ashley Isbell           Lawrence  KS           F   986   1712     29:29.8  1:20:33.1
      4   2083  Jennifer Hermansky      Lawrence  KS           F  1841   3553     32:57.9  1:53:31.1
      5    199  Kim Baker               Shawnee  KS            F  3507   7060     42:01.0  2:35:32.1
      6   3530  Chris Newman            Lawrence  KS           M  3937  10997     46:23.7  3:21:55.8
      7   5353  Stephanie Whitehead     Lawrence  KS           F  4722  15719     58:51.8  4:20:47.6
 

Team - Moon Over My Hammies Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 1:53:31.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1897  Bethany Halvorson       Olathe  KS             F   671    671     28:00.5    28:00.5
      2   4652  Rusty Sowers            Overland Park  KS      F   674   1345     28:01.0    56:01.6
      3   1141  Erin Dean               Olathe  KS             F   680   2025     28:01.8  1:24:03.5
      4   2127  Jackee Hill             Overland Park  KS      F   976   3001     29:27.9  1:53:31.5
      5   2509  Lynsey Keith            Santa Rosa  CA         F  1324   4325     30:52.7  2:24:24.2
      6   1497  Tricia Flaherty         Overland Park  KS      F  1491   5816     31:39.1  2:56:03.3
      7   2155  Cara Hoadley            Kansas City  MO        F  1493   7309     31:39.2  3:27:42.6
      8   2126  Carrie Hill             Overland Park  KS      F  1749   9058     32:33.9  4:00:16.6
      9   3845  Steph Phillips          Kansas City  MO        F  1979  11037     33:27.0  4:33:43.6
     10   1623  Cait Gardner            Kansas City  MO        F  1983  13020     33:27.5  5:07:11.2
     11   4617  Sarah Smutz             Olathe  KS             F  2142  15162     34:06.5  5:41:17.7
     12   1281  Shawn Duncan            Olathe  KS             M  2233  17395     34:35.1  6:15:52.9
     13   3758  Kathryn Pavao           Kansas City  MO        F  2236  19631     34:35.5  6:50:28.5
     14   1883  Erica Hall              Olathe  KS             F  2326  21957     35:06.1  7:25:34.6
     15   3815  Shirine Peters          Pittsburg  KS          F  2587  24544     36:19.6  8:01:54.3
     16   2124  Emilee Hill             Overland Park  KS      F  2693  27237     36:50.4  8:38:44.8
     17   2125  Amber Hill              Overland Park  KS      F  3312  30549     40:36.1  9:19:20.9
     18   2578  Raven King              Overland Park  KS      F  3967  34516     46:37.2  10:05:58.1
     19   2577  Dorothy King            Overland Park  KS      F  3970  38486     46:37.6  10:52:35.8
     20   1483  Andrew Fishburn         Eudora  KS             M  4168  42654     48:53.6  11:41:29.4
     21   1484  Kristy Fishburn         Eudora  KS             F  4169  46823     48:53.6  12:30:23.1
     22   4119  Rebecca Ritch           Overland Park  KS      F  4213  51036     49:22.5  13:19:45.7
     23    315  Andrew Bell             Shawnee  KS            M  4525  55561     54:08.5  14:13:54.2
     24    875  Joey Coble              Overland Park  KS      M  4526  60087     54:08.6  15:08:02.9
     25    876  Chrissy Coble           Overland Park  KS      F  4528  64615     54:09.5  16:02:12.4
     26   4555  AJ Sloan                Lenexa  KS             F  4741  69356     59:45.6  17:01:58.1
     27   1634  Wendy Garrison          Lenexa  KS             F  4742  74098     59:46.6  18:01:44.7
 

Team - Did someone say glow in the dark medals?? Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 1:53:33.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1306  Jeffrey Durso           Kansas City  MO        M   576    576     27:29.2    27:29.2
      2   4537  Vanessa Sink            Kansas City  MO        F   579   1155     27:31.4    55:00.7
      3   5175  Katy Walker             Kansas City  MO        F   581   1736     27:32.3  1:22:33.1
      4   5288  Eric Welsh              Overland Park  KS      M  1345   3081     31:00.0  1:53:33.1
      5   1042  Robert Cunningham       Kansas City  MO        M  1654   4735     32:12.6  2:25:45.8
      6   1625  Trent Gareis            Kansas City  MO        M  2628   7363     36:29.5  3:02:15.3
      7   5530  Stephanie Wubbenhorst   Overland Park  KS      F  2629   9992     36:29.5  3:38:44.9
 

Team - Lightening Bugs Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 1:53:55.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    893  Carly Coleman           Kansas City  MO        F   165    165     24:04.8    24:04.8
      2   1146  DAN DEBES               SHAWNEE  KS            M   223    388     24:43.1    48:48.0
      3   5203  Stephanie Wangler       Independence  MO       F   606    994     27:41.0  1:16:29.0
      4   4648  Erin Sorensen           Independence  MO       F  2807   3801     37:26.8  1:53:55.8
      5   2328  holly immerfall         Kansas City  MO        F  2818   6619     37:29.5  2:31:25.3
      6   4412  Ashley Sennett          Kansas City  MO        F  3848  10467     45:22.0  3:16:47.4
      7   3328  Courtney Minnich        Kansas City  MO        F  3849  14316     45:22.4  4:02:09.9
 

Team - Glowing with the Stars Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 1:53:59.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3451  Rob Mullinnix           Overland Park  KS      M   257    257     25:04.7    25:04.7
      2   3844  Michael Phillips        Gardner  KS            M   647    904     27:52.7    52:57.5
      3   1203  Amy Dietz               Overland Park  KS      F   962   1866     29:24.5  1:22:22.0
      4   3505  Jack Nelson             Lenexa  KS             M  1484   3350     31:37.5  1:53:59.5
      5   4063  Gina Reynolds           Shawnee  KS            F  2367   5717     35:17.1  2:29:16.7
      6   5579  Elise Yun               Lenexa  KS             F  3016   8733     38:42.7  3:07:59.4
      7   3437  Julie Moyer             Lenexa  KS             F  3609  12342     42:51.9  3:50:51.3
      8   1951  Tamara Harper           Olathe  KS             F  4559  16901     54:52.3  4:45:43.7
      9   1258  Shawn Driscoll          Kansas City  MO        M  4561  21462     54:54.0  5:40:37.7
 

Team - Hustle and Glow Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 1:54:19.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3687  Brian Otto              Olathe  KS             M   407    407     26:23.2    26:23.2
      2    601  molly buchanan          olathe  KS             F   433    840     26:35.6    52:58.8
      3   2821  Elise Leonard           Topeka  KS             F  1213   2053     30:28.3  1:23:27.1
      4   4429  Dave Shandler           Overland Park  KS      M  1320   3373     30:52.1  1:54:19.2
      5   3322  Aaron Mills             topeka  KS             M  1323   4696     30:52.5  2:25:11.8
      6   4309  Morgan Schaeffer        Mission  KS            F  2633   7329     36:30.1  3:01:41.9
      7   5223  jessica warren          topeka  KS             F  2634   9963     36:30.3  3:38:12.3
      8   3688  Lisa Otto               Olathe  KS             F  2952  12915     38:18.4  4:16:30.7
      9   2044  Lessie Hedman           Topeka  KS             F  3240  16155     40:10.5  4:56:41.2
 

Team - Strangers in the Night Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 1:54:19.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1684  Tanner Gifford          Shawnee  KS            M   331    331     25:44.1    25:44.1
      2   1415  Jim Evans               Shawnee  KS            M   486    817     26:54.9    52:39.0
      3   1685  Cassie Gifford          Shawnee  KS            F   572   1389     27:29.0  1:20:08.1
      4   4634  Karl Snyder             Shawnee  KS            M  2162   3551     34:11.4  1:54:19.5
      5   4635  Neatha Snyder           Shawnee  KS            F  2172   5723     34:15.4  2:28:35.0
 

Team - YOLO Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 1:54:34.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3599  Preston Oakes           Kansas City  MO        M   249    249     25:01.6    25:01.6
      2   3523  Bradley New             KANSAS CITY  MO        M   646    895     27:52.0    52:53.7
      3   3600  Travis Oakes            Gladstone  MO          M  1190   2085     30:21.0  1:23:14.7
      4    744  Kassandra Carr          Webb City  MO          F  1409   3494     31:19.9  1:54:34.6
      5   3524  Cymonne New             Kansas City  MO        F  1677   5171     32:18.3  2:26:53.0
      6   2414  Brandice Johnson        Overland Park  KS      F  1981   7152     33:27.3  3:00:20.3
 

Team - Innoventors Finish Position - 97

Team Score (times): 1:54:46.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4375  derick schweppe         Lawrence  KS           M   498    498     26:59.7    26:59.7
      2   4453  Elena Sherman           Lawrence  KS           F   776   1274     28:31.8    55:31.6
      3   4666  Carey Spesard           Lawrence  KS           M   926   2200     29:13.3  1:24:44.9
      4   3288  Amy Mihalevich          Lawrence  KS           F  1099   3299     30:01.2  1:54:46.1
 

Team - 3 Kens and a Barbie Finish Position - 98

Team Score (times): 1:54:54.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2478  Richard Kallay          Overland Park  KS      M   185    185     24:19.2    24:19.2
      2   4922  Gabe Thompson           Neodesha  KS           M   865   1050     28:58.4    53:17.7
      3   4923  Alexander Thompson      Overland Park  KS      M  1308   2358     30:48.2  1:24:05.9
      4   4924  Ashley Thompson         Overland Park  KS      F  1311   3669     30:48.9  1:54:54.9
 

Team - Glowing Internationls Finish Position - 99

Team Score (times): 1:54:56.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     93  Augusto Alves           Kansas City  MO        M   194    194     24:22.0    24:22.0
      2   2731  Mark Lambert            overland park  KS      M   448    642     26:40.3    51:02.4
      3    807  Cesar Chiu              KANSAS CITY  MO        M   946   1588     29:17.9  1:20:20.3
      4    445  Casey Born              Kansas City  MO        F  2241   3829     34:36.2  1:54:56.6
      5   4002  Rachel Raskin           Kansas City  MO        F  3920   7749     46:12.6  2:41:09.2
      6   1318  Nigyar Dzhafarova       Belton  MO             F  3921  11670     46:12.7  3:27:22.0
 

Team - Team ChaCha Finish Position - 100

Team Score (times): 1:55:12.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2013  David Hayes             Kansas City  MO        M   127    127     23:29.0    23:29.0
      2   2015  Emily Hayes             Kansas City  MO        F   655    782     27:54.8    51:23.8
      3    427  Chandra Bolin           Kansas City  MO        F   677   1459     28:01.4  1:19:25.2
      4    930  Mattea Contreras        Kansas City  MO        F  2477   3936     35:47.4  1:55:12.7
      5   2014  Amy Hayes               Kansas City  MO        F  3120   7056     39:28.3  2:34:41.1
      6    929  christina contreras     Kansas City  MO        F  3787  10843     44:49.5  3:19:30.6
      7    426  Stacy Bolin             Kansas City  MO        F  4593  15436     55:25.2  4:14:55.8
 

Team - Glow Hard or Glow Home Finish Position - 101

Team Score (times): 1:55:28.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3748  Michael Patrick         Chicago  IL            M    28     28     20:51.3    20:51.3
      2   3156  Samantha McHenry        Topeka  KS             F  1117   1145     30:06.6    50:58.0
      3   3749  Caitlin Patrick         Chicago  IL            F  1362   2507     31:05.5  1:22:03.5
      4   3098  Tristan McCarty         Topeka  KS             F  1968   4475     33:25.0  1:55:28.5
      5   3943  Krysia Puckhaber        Lee's Summit  MO       F  2474   6949     35:46.9  2:31:15.5
      6   3942  Kristi Puckhaber        Lee's Summit  MO       F  2487   9436     35:50.7  3:07:06.2
      7   1621  Ana Garcia-Watkins      Blue Springs  MO       F  2664  12100     36:39.3  3:43:45.5
 

Team - J-Bones & The Raving Glowstix Finish Position - 102

Team Score (times): 1:55:29.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1185  Seth Derstine           Kansas City  MO        M   141    141     23:41.9    23:41.9
      2   2848  Jared Lightner          Kansas City  MO        M   553    694     27:23.1    51:05.1
      3   4784  Austin Stretz           Kansas City  MO        M   625   1319     27:46.9  1:18:52.0
      4   2178  Lori Hofsess            Kansas City  MO        F  2656   3975     36:37.6  1:55:29.7
      5   4446  Paige Shelton           Kansas city  MO        F  2658   6633     36:37.7  2:32:07.5
 

Team - The Unfortunate Soles Finish Position - 103

Team Score (times): 1:55:31.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    310  chris beisman           kansas city  MO        M   482    482     26:54.0    26:54.0
      2   3691  Nick Overton            Liberty  MO            M   493    975     26:57.1    53:51.2
      3   3692  Crystal Overton         Liberty  MO            F  1204   2179     30:24.3  1:24:15.6
      4   1003  Lindsay Craven          Excelsior Springs      F  1396   3575     31:16.2  1:55:31.9
 

Team - this place about to GLOW Finish Position - 104

Team Score (times): 1:55:35.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4405  Janine Seibert          Granger  IA            F   458    458     26:44.0    26:44.0
      2   1451  Lara Fedij              Overland Park  KS      F   628   1086     27:48.3    54:32.4
      3     23  Corrie Adams            Shawnee  KS            F  1225   2311     30:30.0  1:25:02.4
      4   2042  thomas heck             Lees Summit  MO        M  1234   3545     30:32.5  1:55:35.0
      5   2544  KOL KHEANG              KANSAS CITY  MO        M  1408   4953     31:19.8  2:26:54.8
      6   1540  Amanda Foster           Kansas City  MO        F  1417   6370     31:21.2  2:58:16.1
      7   1328  Fauna Ecker             Kansas City  MO        F  1798   8168     32:46.4  3:31:02.5
      8   4570  Sarah Smith             Kansas City  MO        F  2273  10441     34:50.4  4:05:53.0
      9   4404  Cortney Seibert         Kansas City  MO        F  2275  12716     34:50.8  4:40:43.8
     10    416  Jennie Boehning         Kansas City  KS        F  2288  15004     34:53.9  5:15:37.7
     11   1017  curtisi cross           Kansas City  MO        F  2873  17877     37:49.2  5:53:27.0
     12   4181  Corwin Root             Olathe  KS             M  3008  20885     38:40.1  6:32:07.1
     13   5372  Emily Wilhite           Olathe  KS             F  3010  23895     38:40.6  7:10:47.7
     14    934  Katherine Cook          Kansas City  MO        F  4401  28296     52:01.9  8:02:49.6
     15   5509  Emily Woodward          Kansas City  MO        F  4402  32698     52:02.1  8:54:51.8
     16    372  Erica Birkman           Kansas City  MO        F  4420  37118     52:22.8  9:47:14.6
     17   3483  Samara Nash             Kansas City  MO        F  4421  41539     52:24.3  10:39:39.0
     18   2555  Sabrina Killian         Kansas City  KS        F  4422  45961     52:26.4  11:32:05.4
     19   4123  Merissa Rittmaster      Overland Park  KS      F  4746  50707   1:00:09.9  12:32:15.3
 

Team - BC Glow Finish Position - 105

Team Score (times): 1:55:41.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2779  David Lea               Liberty  MO            M   588    588     27:35.4    27:35.4
      2   5096  Travis Vaughn           Kansas City  MO        M   604   1192     27:40.6    55:16.1
      3    518  Christine Bridges       Kansas City  MO        F  1105   2297     30:03.2  1:25:19.3
      4   2727  Chris Lamb              Kansas City  MO        M  1198   3495     30:22.3  1:55:41.6
      5   2780  Katie Lea               Liberty  MO            F  1492   4987     31:39.2  2:27:20.8
      6   2728  Meridith Lamb           Kansas City  MO        F  1531   6518     31:47.1  2:59:07.9
      7   4588  Dustin Smith            Kansas City  MO        M  2644   9162     36:33.2  3:35:41.1
      8   5097  Nichole Vaughn          Kansas City  MO        F  3086  12248     39:13.9  4:14:55.1
      9   4589  Jennifer Smith          Kansas City  MO        F  3362  15610     41:01.7  4:55:56.8
     10   1060  Jennifer Czech          Kansas City  MO        F  3363  18973     41:02.2  5:36:59.0
 

Team - Ready, Set, GLOW Finish Position - 106

Team Score (times): 1:55:48.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4418  Ramon Serrato           Olathe  KS             M   681    681     28:01.9    28:01.9
      2    509  Roger Brennecke         Raymore  MO            M   682   1363     28:02.0    56:03.9
      3   2657  Scott Komarek           Basehor  KS            F   983   2346     29:29.0  1:25:33.0
      4    896  Russell Collene         Olathe  KS             M  1160   3506     30:15.0  1:55:48.1
      5   1673  Keith Gibbons           Olathe  KS             M  1755   5261     32:35.1  2:28:23.2
      6   1674  jeron gibbons           Olathe  KS             F  1756   7017     32:35.1  3:00:58.4
      7   2205  Kimberly Holton         Olathe  KS             F  2425   9442     35:33.8  3:36:32.2
      8   2139  Brianne Hillman         Olathe  KS             F  3916  13358     46:11.7  4:22:44.0
      9   4128  Farrah Roberts          Merriam  KS            F  4207  17565     49:18.1  5:12:02.1
     10   5186  John Wallace            Merriam  KS            M  4218  21783     49:26.4  6:01:28.5
     11   1348  Courtney Eiterich       Lenexa  KS             F  4288  26071     50:17.8  6:51:46.4
     12   3253  Jenna Merriman          Prairie Village  KS    F  4289  30360     50:18.1  7:42:04.6
 

Team - The Glowtrotters Finish Position - 107

Team Score (times): 1:55:53.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4108  ryan rigdon             shawnee  KS            M   118    118     23:22.5    23:22.5
      2   5637  Jeff Oden               Kansas City  MO        M   266    384     25:13.3    48:35.8
      3   5503  Vernon Woodin           raytown  MO            M  1307   1691     30:48.2  1:19:24.0
      4   3159  Cortnee McIlwee         Lees Summit  MO        F  2620   4311     36:29.0  1:55:53.0
      5    539  Amy Bronson             Lees Summit  MO        F  2962   7273     38:20.9  2:34:13.9
      6   4534  Miranda Singleton       Raytown  MO            F  3083  10356     39:11.3  3:13:25.2
      7   2120  Byron Hightower         raytown  MO            M  3628  13984     43:02.9  3:56:28.2
      8     86  Chris Alvarez           Lee's Summit  MO       M  4536  18520     54:14.7  4:50:42.9
      9   3823  Tallese Peterson        Lee's Summit  MO       F  4537  23057     54:14.7  5:44:57.7
 

Team - You had me @ Beer Garden Finish Position - 108

Team Score (times): 1:56:23.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5100  Calie Veerhusen         Mission  KS            F   376    376     26:09.2    26:09.2
      2   3668  Maribeth Orr            Linwood  KS            F   897   1273     29:06.5    55:15.7
      3   3538  Danielle Nguyen         Overland Park  KS      F  1068   2341     29:50.6  1:25:06.4
      4   3662  Chris Orlich            Olathe  KS             M  1399   3740     31:16.9  1:56:23.3
      5   1498  Kyle Flander            shawnee  KS            M  1446   5186     31:27.7  2:27:51.1
      6   2113  Lyndsey Higgins         Olathe  KS             F  1495   6681     31:39.4  2:59:30.6
      7   2188  Kristine Holladay       Lenexa  KS             F  1499   8180     31:40.0  3:31:10.6
      8     83  Erica Althaus           Shawnee  KS            F  1502   9682     31:40.2  4:02:50.9
      9   4450  Rebecca Sherer          Mission  KS            F  2091  11773     33:56.5  4:36:47.4
     10   3041  sandy marvel            Raymore  MO            F  2526  14299     36:04.1  5:12:51.6
     11   2463  Brandy Jouannet         Olathe  KS             F  2968  17267     38:25.3  5:51:16.9
     12   1806  Robb Griego             Raymore  MO            M  3108  20375     39:22.6  6:30:39.5
     13    637  Sandra Burnett          Raymore  MO            F  3202  23577     39:57.5  7:10:37.0
     14   4521  SHELLEY SIMPSON         Olathe  KS             F  3242  26819     40:10.8  7:50:47.9
     15   3040  Kerry Marvel            Roeland Park  KS       F  3269  30088     40:19.5  8:31:07.4
     16   3242  Amelia Mendus           Liberty  MO            F  3529  33617     42:11.5  9:13:19.0
     17   3663  Clarissa Orlich         Olathe  KS             F  4296  37913     50:26.1  10:03:45.1
 

Team - Fly By Night Finish Position - 109

Team Score (times): 1:56:29.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1564  WILLIAM FREEMAN         Kearney  MO            M    82     82     22:40.4    22:40.4
      2   4013  Angela Ray              Smithville  MO         F  1101   1183     30:01.8    52:42.3
      3   3230  Donald Meister          Overland Park  KS      M  1504   2687     31:41.1  1:24:23.4
      4   1565  KAYLA FREEMAN           Kearney  MO            F  1624   4311     32:05.9  1:56:29.4
      5   3613  Mary O'Connor           Overland Park  KS      F  2618   6929     36:28.6  2:32:58.0
      6    391  Michelle Blakey         Kansas City  MO        F  3106  10035     39:20.9  3:12:18.9
      7   3408  Shirley Moriarty        Lee's Summit  MO       F  3763  13798     44:29.1  3:56:48.1
      8   3407  Zane Moriarty           Lee's Summit  MO       M  4254  18052     49:49.8  4:46:37.9
 

Team - The Avengers Finish Position - 110

Team Score (times): 1:56:33.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5399  Sean Williams             MO                   M   521    521     27:10.6    27:10.6
      2   5401  Allison Williams          MO                   F   714   1235     28:14.6    55:25.3
      3   3223  Sydnie Meier              MO                   F   717   1952     28:15.2  1:23:40.5
      4   5403  Megan Williams            MO                   F  1816   3768     32:52.9  1:56:33.5
      5   5402  Emily Williams          Lee's Summit  MO       F  3490   7258     41:52.8  2:38:26.4
      6   5404  Trish Williams          Grain Valley  MO       F  3491  10749     41:53.1  3:20:19.6
      7   5400  Manning Williams          MO                   M  3499  14248     41:54.8  4:02:14.4
 

Team - Team Steg Finish Position - 111

Team Score (times): 1:56:46.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4715  Jeff Stegeman           Olathe  KS             M    34     34     21:07.9    21:07.9
      2   4714  Jim Stegeman            Olathe  KS             M   440    474     26:37.7    47:45.6
      3   4716  Kelli Stegeman          Topeka  KS             F  2005   2479     33:32.0  1:21:17.7
      4   4717  Kathy Stegeman          Olathe  KS             F  2407   4886     35:28.2  1:56:46.0
      5    218  Peggy Bales             Olathe  KS             F  3236   8122     40:09.5  2:36:55.5
 

Team - Voodoo Dolls Finish Position - 112

Team Score (times): 1:56:56.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3189  Jonathan McMurray       Bucyrus  KS            M   215    215     24:38.6    24:38.6
      2   1475  Brett Fincham           Charlotte  NC          M   351    566     25:57.0    50:35.6
      3   2665  Tony Kopek              Overland Park  KS      M  1290   1856     30:44.9  1:21:20.5
      4   3190  Taren McMurray          Bucyrus  KS            F  2431   4287     35:35.6  1:56:56.1
      5   1476  Sascha Fincham          Charlotte  NC          F  2763   7050     37:12.9  2:34:09.1
      6   2666  Samantha Kopek          Overland Park  KS      F  3289  10339     40:28.4  3:14:37.5
 

Team - Indecent Illumination Finish Position - 113

Team Score (times): 1:57:02.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    832  Kasey Clark             Topeka  KS             M   170    170     24:07.1    24:07.1
      2   4400  Paul Sedlacek           Tecumseh  KS           M  1300   1470     30:46.5    54:53.7
      3   4307  Lanie Schaefer          Kansas City  MO        F  1310   2780     30:48.7  1:25:42.5
      4   1644  Betsy Gaydess-Hodgins   Lawrence  KS           F  1411   4191     31:20.0  1:57:02.5
 

Team - Glowin' Strong Finish Position - 114

Team Score (times): 1:57:22.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1558  Ty Frederickson         Independence  MO       M   425    425     26:32.5    26:32.5
      2   1559  Jacque Frederickson     Independence  MO       F   543    968     27:18.7    53:51.2
      3   1665  Amanda Gercone          Kansas City  MO        F  1092   2060     29:57.0  1:23:48.3
      4   5540  Lisa Yansura            Kansas City  MO        F  2009   4069     33:34.0  1:57:22.3
      5   5566  joshua Youngberg        kansas city  MO        M  3313   7382     40:36.3  2:37:58.6
      6   5567  Jillian Youngberg       kansas city  MO        F  3315  10697     40:36.5  3:18:35.1
 

Team - RUNNING WITH CHOPSTICKS Finish Position - 115

Team Score (times): 1:57:32.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    255  Colton Bartels          Kansas City  MO        M   794    794     28:37.4    28:37.4
      2    189  Susan Bae               Shawnee  KS            F   991   1785     29:30.4    58:07.8
      3    314  David Bell              Shawnee  KS            M   992   2777     29:30.8  1:27:38.7
      4   4459  soon shin               Overland Park  KS      M  1079   3856     29:53.3  1:57:32.1
      5   2686  Helen Krosky            Shawnee  KS            F  1544   5400     31:50.7  2:29:22.8
      6   2685  Luke Krosky             Shawnee  KS            M  1545   6945     31:50.9  3:01:13.8
      7   3293  Joanna miller           Kansas city  MO        F  2115   9060     33:59.3  3:35:13.1
      8   3292  Matthew miller          Kansas city  MO        M  2116  11176     33:59.4  4:09:12.5
      9   2558  son kim                 Overland Park  KS      F  3260  14436     40:16.2  4:49:28.8
     10   3282  Jennifer Mick           Lees Summit  MO        F  3651  18087     43:16.0  5:32:44.9
     11    457  Lara Bowen              Olathe  KS             F  3652  21739     43:16.2  6:16:01.1
     12   4562  Tara Smith              Shawnee  KS            F  4279  26018     50:14.2  7:06:15.4
     13    271  Lisa Baudry             Lenexa  KS             F  4280  30298     50:14.3  7:56:29.7
     14    256  Elizabeth Bartels       Kansas City  MO        F  4519  34817     54:00.8  8:50:30.5
 

Team - Light Cyclers Finish Position - 116

Team Score (times): 1:57:36.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4530  Nicholas Sindorf        Mesa  AZ               M   386    386     26:13.3    26:13.3
      2   4965  Leonid Tolkachev        Overland Park  KS      M   387    773     26:13.9    52:27.3
      3   5330  Erin Whitacre           Olathe  KS             F  1745   2518     32:33.7  1:25:01.0
      4   5329  Micah Whitacre          Olathe  KS             M  1757   4275     32:35.3  1:57:36.4
      5   5331  Kristen Whitacre        Olathe  KS             F  3459   7734     41:38.8  2:39:15.2
      6   4531  Michelle Sindorf        Mesa  AZ               F  3460  11194     41:38.8  3:20:54.0
 

Team - COMBAT FIT Finish Position - 117

Team Score (times): 1:57:39.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1080  Shon Daniels            Topeka  KS             M   747    747     28:24.0    28:24.0
      2   2193  Briana Holmes           Topeka  KS             F   916   1663     29:10.8    57:34.9
      3   5270  Brad Weiler             Topeka  KS             M  1100   2763     30:01.7  1:27:36.6
      4   5271  Christy Weiler          Topeka  KS             F  1103   3866     30:02.4  1:57:39.0
      5   3854  Todd Pigg               Topeka  KS             M  1670   5536     32:17.4  2:29:56.4
      6   3433  Kevin Mott              Topeka  KS             M  2261   7797     34:45.3  3:04:41.8
      7   2045  Elizabeth Heere         Topeka  KS             F  2263  10060     34:45.5  3:39:27.4
      8   3855  Sandy Pigg              Topeka  KS             F  2863  12923     37:46.9  4:17:14.4
      9   4583  Melissa Smith           Topeka  KS             F  3983  16906     46:47.9  5:04:02.4
 

Team - Teach Me to Glow Finish Position - 118

Team Score (times): 1:58:19.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3438  Pete Moyer              Hillsboro  IL          M   427    427     26:33.0    26:33.0
      2   3333  David Minster           Apache Junction  AZ    M   520    947     27:10.2    53:43.3
      3   3440  Emily Moyer             SAINT JOSEPH  MO       F  1205   2152     30:24.5  1:24:07.8
      4   5173  Matthew Walker          Watauga  TX            M  2164   4316     34:11.5  1:58:19.4
      5   3439  Gwen Moyer              Hillsboro  IL          F  2940   7256     38:12.2  2:36:31.7
      6   1106  Shannon Davis           Saint Joseph  MO       F  3698  10954     43:43.8  3:20:15.5
 

Team - The Glow Show Finish Position - 119

Team Score (times): 1:58:47.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1581  David Frosheiser        Kansas City  MO        M   773    773     28:31.4    28:31.4
      2   2076  Lauren Henson           Kansas City  MO        F   779   1552     28:33.2    57:04.7
      3   5593  Stephanie Zanatta       Kansas City  MO        F   832   2384     28:51.5  1:25:56.2
      4     82  Jeff Alshire            Kansas City  MO        M  1812   4196     32:51.3  1:58:47.5
      5   1580  Traci Froscheiser       kansas City  MO        F  1817   6013     32:53.1  2:31:40.7
      6   4333  Michelle Schmidt        Kansas City  MO        F  2778   8791     37:16.6  3:08:57.4
      7   2347  Jenna Jablonski         Overland Park  KS      F  2811  11602     37:27.1  3:46:24.5
      8   2799  Jennifer Lehmkuhl       North Kansas City      F  2814  14416     37:27.6  4:23:52.2
      9   2373  Lindsey Jamison         Overland Park  KS      F  3035  17451     38:48.6  5:02:40.8
 

Team - Running on Empty Finish Position - 120

Team Score (times): 1:58:57.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4000  Danielle Rardin         Olathe  KS             F   949    949     29:18.4    29:18.4
      2   3999  CJ Rardin               Olathe  KS             M   954   1903     29:20.5    58:39.0
      3   2640  Tom Koch                Olathe  KS             M  1129   3032     30:08.9  1:28:47.9
      4   2720  Cory Lafferty           Olathe  KS             M  1134   4166     30:09.9  1:58:57.8
      5   2721  Amy Lafferty            Olathe  KS             F  1155   5321     30:14.3  2:29:12.1
      6   3985  Anne Rahimian           Olathe  KS             F  1241   6562     30:34.5  2:59:46.7
      7   3984  Chris Rahimian          Olathe  KS             M  1248   7810     30:35.5  3:30:22.2
      8   4348  Kelli Schoenthaler      Olathe  KS             F  1549   9359     31:51.7  4:02:14.0
      9   4347  John Schoenthaler       Olathe  KS             M  1553  10912     31:52.6  4:34:06.6
     10   5065  Jill Van Stright        Overland Park  KS      F  4439  15351     52:42.8  5:26:49.4
 

Team - GlowingNowhere Finish Position - 121

Team Score (times): 1:59:00.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4823  Bill Swearingen         Olathe  KS             M   582    582     27:32.5    27:32.5
      2   4824  Ashlee Swearingen       Olathe  KS             F  1074   1656     29:52.4    57:24.9
      3   3249  Jana Merfen             Olathe  KS             F  1304   2960     30:47.6  1:28:12.6
      4   3248  Brent Merfen            Olathe  KS             M  1305   4265     30:47.7  1:59:00.3
      5   3414  Chris Morris            Prairie Village  KS    M  2128   6393     34:04.1  2:33:04.5
      6   3784  Sara Penhallow          Overland Park  KS      F  2166   8559     34:12.1  3:07:16.6
      7   3154  Marci McGuire           Overland Park  KS      F  3470  12029     41:43.0  3:48:59.7
      8   3977  Jaime Quintero          Olathek  KS            M  4451  16480     52:51.8  4:41:51.5
      9   4955  Adriana Tobar           Olathek  KS            F  4452  20932     52:52.6  5:34:44.1
     10   2877  Sandra Lo               Overland Park  KS      M  4622  25554     56:19.5  6:31:03.6
     11   2876  Trent Lo                Overland Park  KS      M  4623  30177     56:20.3  7:27:24.0
 

Team - Radioactive Runners Finish Position - 122

Team Score (times): 1:59:07.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5297  Peyton Wendt            Osawatomie  KS         M   466    466     26:48.9    26:48.9
      2   4215  Slava Rubchinskiy       Kansas City  MO        M   815   1281     28:44.8    55:33.8
      3   3759  Spencer Paxton          Manhattan  KS          M  1403   2684     31:19.1  1:26:52.9
      4   3760  Kellie Paxton           Kansas City  MO        F  1658   4342     32:14.4  1:59:07.4
      5   2383  Branda Jenkins          Osawatomie  KS         F  2983   7325     38:30.3  2:37:37.7
      6    298  Dusty Beck              Kansas City  MO        M  3773  11098     44:35.4  3:22:13.2
      7   3578  Julie Nordgren          Fontana  KS            F  4817  15915   1:22:50.6  4:45:03.8
 

Team - WildCard Super Happy Fun Time Go Finish Position - 123

Team Score (times): 1:59:08.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5267  Jessica Weidler         shawnee  KS            F   846    846     28:54.0    28:54.0
      2   2447  Amy Jones               Overland Park  KS      F   847   1693     28:54.3    57:48.4
      3   1925  Katie Hanson            Kansas City  MO        F  1235   2928     30:32.6  1:28:21.0
      4   2818  Tyson Lenz              Parkville  MO          M  1302   4230     30:47.2  1:59:08.3
      5   1893  Dennis Hallowell        olathe  KS             M  1330   5560     30:55.1  2:30:03.4
      6    229  Isaac Barcz             Shawnee  KS            M  1515   7075     31:42.5  3:01:45.9
      7   2239  Chance Hoskins          Topeka  KS             M  1525   8600     31:45.9  3:33:31.9
      8    230  Rebecca Barcz           Shawnee  KS            F  1559  10159     31:55.1  4:05:27.0
      9   2413  April Johnson           Kansas city  MO        F  1838  11997     32:57.2  4:38:24.3
     10    108  Matthew Anderson        Bonner Springs  KS     M  1991  13988     33:28.2  5:11:52.5
     11    649  marysol burton          Kansas city  KS        F  1996  15984     33:29.3  5:45:21.8
     12   4728  Bethany stephens        Smithville  MO         F  2056  18040     33:46.2  6:19:08.1
     13   4711  Caitlin Steen           Overland park  KS      F  2058  20098     33:46.7  6:52:54.8
     14    648  Bob Burton              Kansas city  KS        M  2215  22313     34:28.9  7:27:23.8
     15   4159  Misty Rodriguez         Topeka  KS             F  2317  24630     35:01.7  8:02:25.5
     16    245  Lindsey Barnhart        Topeka  KS             F  3253  27883     40:14.5  8:42:40.0
     17   5166  Jarah Wagner            Platte city  MO        F  3556  31439     42:28.4  9:25:08.5
     18    903  Vance Collins           Meriden  KS            M  4730  36169     59:15.1  10:24:23.6
     19    904  Marce Collins           Meriden  KS            F  4731  40900     59:15.5  11:23:39.2
 

Team - Glow Naked Finish Position - 124

Team Score (times): 1:59:13.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1708  Joel Gleason            Kansas City  MO        M   334    334     25:46.1    25:46.1
      2   1709  Elizabeth Gleason       Kansas City  MO        F   748   1082     28:24.1    54:10.3
      3   5283  Ryan Weldy              Kansas City  MO        M  1489   2571     31:38.9  1:25:49.2
      4   3581  Kaisha Norgren          Kansas City  MO        F  1962   4533     33:24.2  1:59:13.4
      5   4817  Lizzy Swanson           Kansas City  MO        F  2580   7113     36:18.3  2:35:31.7
      6   3713  Michelle Padgett        Overland Park  KS      F  3606  10719     42:51.0  3:18:22.8
      7   3209  Donna Mead              Lees Summit  MO        F  3931  14650     46:20.1  4:04:43.0
      8   2187  Christina Holdren       Raymore  MO            F  3932  18582     46:21.1  4:51:04.1
      9   2942  Angela Lyon             Kansas City  MO        F  4291  22873     50:20.8  5:41:25.0
     10   4346  Kathy Schoening         Kearney  MO            F  4300  27173     50:29.6  6:31:54.6
     11   1275  Lori Duke               Kansas City  MO        F  4325  31498     50:48.7  7:22:43.4
 

Team - Team Honey Badger Finish Position - 125

Team Score (times): 1:59:14.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5291  Adam Welsh              kansas city  MO        M   733    733     28:19.3    28:19.3
      2   1852  Jonathan Guy            Excelsior Springs      M   915   1648     29:10.7    57:30.1
      3   2726  Jennifer Lamar          Richmond  MO           F   927   2575     29:13.9  1:26:44.0
      4    604  Lauren Buckles          Kansas City  MO        F  1733   4308     32:30.5  1:59:14.6
      5   5292  Lauren Welsh            kansas city  MO        F  1741   6049     32:32.7  2:31:47.3
 

Team - KC Walking Dead Finish Position - 126

Team Score (times): 1:59:33.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4050  Jesse Remigio           Shawnee  KS            M   301    301     25:35.0    25:35.0
      2   5142  Phil Vlasity            Olathe  KS             M  1004   1305     29:34.8    55:09.8
      3   1238  Ashley Donnelly         OVERLAND PARK  KS      F  1306   2611     30:47.9  1:25:57.7
      4   4051  Jessica Remigio         Shawnee  KS            F  2021   4632     33:35.6  1:59:33.4
      5   1945  Melissa Harle           Olathe  KS             F  2026   6658     33:37.8  2:33:11.2
      6    468  Jennifer Bown           Lenexa  KS             F  2035   8693     33:39.3  3:06:50.6
      7   1629  Suzette Garrelts        Olathe  KS             F  2149  10842     34:08.1  3:40:58.7
      8   1284  Katie Dunn              Olathe  KS             F  2963  13805     38:22.6  4:19:21.3
 

Team - Zombies Finish Position - 127

Team Score (times): 1:59:44.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2649  Justin Kogl             Lawrence  KS           M   697    697     28:05.7    28:05.7
      2   3958  Andre Puryear           Overland Park  KS      M   785   1482     28:35.4    56:41.2
      3   1257  Cliff Dreyer            Lawrence  KS           M  1199   2681     30:22.3  1:27:03.5
      4   2650  Michelle Kogl           Lawrence  KS           F  1778   4459     32:40.8  1:59:44.3
 

Team - Pink After Hours Finish Position - 128

Team Score (times): 1:59:53.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3892  Spencer Porsch          Kansas City  MO        M    71     71     22:24.2    22:24.2
      2   1735  Tim Good                Greenwood  MO          M   771    842     28:30.9    50:55.2
      3   3894  Elliot Porsch           Kansas City  MO        M  1927   2769     33:16.7  1:24:11.9
      4   1736  Carli Good              Lees Summit  MO        F  2451   5220     35:41.3  1:59:53.3
      5   3893  Paula Porsch            Kansas City  MO        F  2483   7703     35:48.7  2:35:42.0
      6   3013  Lori Maris              Parkville  MO          F  3196  10899     39:55.9  3:15:38.0
 

Team - South Glowkota Finish Position - 129

Team Score (times): 1:59:56.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2643  Jena Koeck              Lawrence  KS           F   649    649     27:53.8    27:53.8
      2   2642  Stephen Koeck           Lawrence  KS           M   652   1301     27:54.3    55:48.1
      3   4997  Krista Trego            Sioux Falls  SD        F  1614   2915     32:04.2  1:27:52.4
      4   3813  Adam Peterka            Sioux Falls  SD        M  1615   4530     32:04.2  1:59:56.6
 

Team - Ladies of the Night Finish Position - 130

Team Score (times): 2:00:09.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2070  Meredith Hengel         Grain Valley  MO       F   599    599     27:39.1    27:39.1
      2   5380  Juanice Williams        Greenwood  MO          F   912   1511     29:09.9    56:49.1
      3   5322  krystalle wheeler       grain valley  MO       F  1000   2511     29:33.1  1:26:22.2
      4   2344  Jacque Ivey             Prairie Village  KS    F  2061   4572     33:47.4  2:00:09.7
      5   4278  Amy Sandy               Prairie Village  KS    F  3135   7707     39:34.5  2:39:44.2
      6    953  Kathleen Corley         Independence  MO       F  3809  11516     44:57.2  3:24:41.4
      7   1071  Kristin Dahmer          Independence  MO       F  3810  15326     44:59.5  4:09:41.0
 

Team - Get Your Birthday Glow On Finish Position - 131

Team Score (times): 2:00:16.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1104  Bryce Davis             Overland park  KS      M  1049   1049     29:46.1    29:46.1
      2   1105  Angie Davis             Overland park  KS      F  1054   2103     29:47.2    59:33.3
      3   3104  Matt McCluer            Overland Park  KS      M  1139   3242     30:11.4  1:29:44.8
      4   3119  Elizabeth McCoy         Kansas City  KS        F  1230   4472     30:31.1  2:00:16.0
      5   3105  Lacy McCluer            Overland Park  KS      F  2489   6961     35:52.1  2:36:08.1
 

Team - Glow No You Didn't Finish Position - 132

Team Score (times): 2:00:21.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2522  Jennifer Kempf          St. Joseph  MO         F   782    782     28:34.6    28:34.6
      2   3174  John McLaughlin         St Joseph  MO          M   834   1616     28:52.0    57:26.6
      3   4030  Eva Reed                Lenexa  KS             F  1336   2952     30:57.0  1:28:23.7
      4   5221  Libby Warren            Belton  MO             F  1570   4522     31:57.3  2:00:21.1
      5   5220  Chris Warren            Belton  MO             M  2140   6662     34:06.4  2:34:27.5
      6   4989  Lauren Towerman         Saint Louis  MO        F  4087  10749     47:51.8  3:22:19.3
      7   2086  Dominique Hernandez     Kansas City  MO        F  4441  15190     52:43.1  4:15:02.4
      8   3004  Veronica Manzano        Olathe  KS             F  4458  19648     52:55.6  5:07:58.1
      9   4988  Jill Towerman           Kansas City  MO        F  4462  24110     53:00.6  6:00:58.7
 

Team - Lil Glow Peeps Finish Position - 133

Team Score (times): 2:00:24.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1789  Joel Graybill           Liberty  MO            M   138    138     23:39.6    23:39.6
      2   1788  Ellis Graybill          Liberty  MO            M  1110   1248     30:04.9    53:44.6
      3   2249  Francene Howard         Holt  MO               F  1116   2364     30:05.6  1:23:50.3
      4   4282  Angela Santini          Kansas City  MO        F  2647   5011     36:34.1  2:00:24.4
      5   3030  Ramona Martin           Kansas City  MO        F  3533   8544     42:14.4  2:42:38.8
 

Team - The Glow Jobs Finish Position - 134

Team Score (times): 2:00:28.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    466  Scott Bowling           Kansas City  MO        M    51     51     21:40.1    21:40.1
      2   1677  Kristen Gibbs           kansas city  MO        F   297    348     25:31.5    47:11.6
      3   3485  Kenneth Nash Jr         GREENSBORO  NC         M  2020   2368     33:35.6  1:20:47.3
      4   2713  Tricia Kyler Bowling    Kansas City  MO        F  3152   5520     39:40.7  2:00:28.0
 

Team - Mellow yellow Finish Position - 135

Team Score (times): 2:00:56.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5317  Jared Wetzel            Pittsburg  KS          M   995    995     29:31.7    29:31.7
      2   2491  Chris Karnaze           Shawnee  KS            M  1032   2027     29:41.7    59:13.5
      3   4331  Laurol Schmidt          Pittsburg  KS          F  1298   3325     30:45.7  1:29:59.2
      4   2472  Kara Jursich            Shawnee  KS            F  1335   4660     30:57.0  2:00:56.3
      5    813  John Christmore         Olathe  KS             M  1500   6160     31:40.1  2:32:36.5
      6   4095  whitney richardson      Shawnee  KS            F  3327   9487     40:43.5  3:13:20.0
 

Team - The Hot Chicks Finish Position - 136

Team Score (times): 2:00:58.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5587  Kim Zahner              Kansas City  MO        F  1144   1144     30:12.8    30:12.8
      2   3102  Makaila McClelland      Naples  FL             F  1149   2293     30:13.3  1:00:26.2
      3   5588  Katie Zahner            Gardner  KS            F  1152   3445     30:14.2  1:30:40.4
      4    365  Andrea Bezdek           Overland Park  KS      F  1166   4611     30:17.9  2:00:58.4
 

Team - Firefly Gals Finish Position - 137

Team Score (times): 2:01:04.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1261  megan drummond          grain valley  MO       F   691    691     28:04.5    28:04.5
      2    565  Latosha Brown           Pleasant Hill  MO      F  1024   1715     29:40.4    57:45.0
      3   1984  Katie Hartman           Pleasant Hill  MO      F  1443   3158     31:27.0  1:29:12.0
      4   4712  Aimee Steffan           Wichita  KS            F  1552   4710     31:52.2  2:01:04.3
      5   3337  jennifer missey         Independence  MO       F  3000   7710     38:34.6  2:39:39.0
      6   3905  Kimberly Poulson        Pleasant Hill  MO      F  3311  11021     40:36.1  3:20:15.1
 

Team - $hit's Real Finish Position - 138

Team Score (times): 2:01:14.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3114  Brandi McCormick        Eudora  KS             F  1007   1007     29:35.4    29:35.4
      2   2096  Lance Herron            EUdora  KS             M  1182   2189     30:19.8    59:55.2
      3   1805  Jody Gregory            Eudora  KS             F  1268   3457     30:39.5  1:30:34.7
      4   4351  Brooke Schram           Eudora  KS             F  1269   4726     30:39.9  2:01:14.7
      5   2097  Gretchen Herron         Eudora  KS             F  1551   6277     31:52.0  2:33:06.8
      6   2011  Nichole Hayes           Eudora  KS             F  4180  10457     49:04.0  3:22:10.8
      7    731  Billye Carlson          Ottawa  KS             F  4186  14643     49:09.0  4:11:19.8
      8   1582  Brenda Frost            Eudora  KS             F  4188  18831     49:09.4  5:00:29.2
 

Team - "THIS TEAM CRAY" Finish Position - 139

Team Score (times): 2:01:23.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2437  Naithan Jones           Prairie Village  KS    M   845    845     28:54.0    28:54.0
      2   2594  Colleen Kirk            Shawnee  KS            F  1178   2023     30:19.0    59:13.0
      3   2595  Josh Kirk               Shawnee  KS            M  1179   3202     30:19.2  1:29:32.3
      4   3625  Liston Ogana            WICHITA  KS            M  1546   4748     31:51.2  2:01:23.5
      5   1572  Mark Frisch             peck  KS               M  1547   6295     31:51.5  2:33:15.1
      6   1323  Jazzmin Earl            Kansas City  MO        F  1558   7853     31:54.7  3:05:09.8
      7   1322  Prentiss Earl           Kansas City  MO        M  1560   9413     31:55.2  3:37:05.0
      8   1191  Marie Devine            Kansas City  KS        F  1576  10989     31:58.2  4:09:03.3
      9   4457  Stephanie Shifflett     Shawnee  KS            F  1686  12675     32:20.2  4:41:23.5
     10   2277  Lauren Huettenmueller   Independence  MO       F  2903  15578     37:59.7  5:19:23.2
     11   3657  Brittney Orellano       Prairie village  KS    F  3367  18945     41:04.3  6:00:27.5
     12   2438  Caroline Jones          Prairie Village  KS    F  3552  22497     42:26.9  6:42:54.4
     13    439  Laura Bonin             Wichita  KS            F  3909  26406     46:06.9  7:29:01.4
     14    630  Nicole Burk             El Dorado  KS          F  4073  30479     47:39.5  8:16:40.9
     15   1573  Abra Frisch             peck  KS               F  4075  34554     47:40.2  9:04:21.1
     16   3543  Joanna Nichols          Wichita  KS            F  4351  38905     51:09.7  9:55:30.9
 

Team - Years for Beers Finish Position - 140

Team Score (times): 2:01:37.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5176  Mike Walker             Liberty  MO            M   497    497     26:59.6    26:59.6
      2    716  Jennifer Cantrell WalkerLiberty  MO            F  1384   1881     31:12.8    58:12.5
      3    717  Danielle Cantrell-Miles Liberty  MO            F  1385   3266     31:13.1  1:29:25.6
      4    740  Michelle Carmichael     liberty  MO            F  1648   4914     32:11.6  2:01:37.3
      5    441  John Borchardt          liberty  MO            M  2054   6968     33:45.6  2:35:23.0
      6    442  Heather Borchardt       liberty  MO            F  2732   9700     37:00.5  3:12:23.5
      7    739  jeff carmichael         liberty  MO            M  3322  13022     40:41.0  3:53:04.5
 

Team - EXPRESO DE PINA Finish Position - 141

Team Score (times): 2:01:38.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    339  Jennifer Berger         Kansas City  MO        F  1169   1169     30:18.2    30:18.2
      2   4552  Mark Slater             Kansas City  MO        M  1188   2357     30:20.8  1:00:39.1
      3   4553  Andrea Slater           Kansas City  MO        F  1192   3549     30:21.5  1:31:00.6
      4   1585  Victor Fuentes          Kansas City  MO        M  1261   4810     30:37.8  2:01:38.4
 

Team - 2GlowOrNot2Glow Finish Position - 142

Team Score (times): 2:01:47.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1018  Adam Cross              Kansas City  MO        M   474    474     26:51.6    26:51.6
      2   1019  Jody Cross              Kansas City  MO        F  1003   1477     29:34.6    56:26.2
      3   4642  Paige Solomon           Lees Summit  MO        F  1529   3006     31:46.4  1:28:12.7
      4   1660  Jade George             olathe  KS             F  2017   5023     33:35.1  2:01:47.9
      5   4487  Amber Shumate           Olathe  KS             F  2036   7059     33:39.3  2:35:27.2
      6   1468  Piero Ferrante          Overland Park  KS      M  2610   9669     36:26.1  3:11:53.4
      7   5323  Ashley Wheeler          Kansas City  MO        F  4315  13984     50:46.5  4:02:39.9
      8    882  Abby Cogdill            Jasper  MO             F  4317  18301     50:46.8  4:53:26.7
      9   1705  Amber Girouard          Carl Junction  MO      F  4319  22620     50:47.1  5:44:13.9
 

Team - The Stiffies Finish Position - 143

Team Score (times): 2:02:02.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3417  Mike Morrison           Cedar Falls  IA        M   132    132     23:33.6    23:33.6
      2   4668  Aaron Spiess            Cedar Falls  IA        M  1253   1385     30:36.2    54:09.9
      3     98  john anaya              shawnee  KS            M  2062   3447     33:48.1  1:27:58.0
      4   4782  rakel streitz           kansas city  KS        F  2127   5574     34:04.1  2:02:02.1
      5   5019  Brandon Turner          Overland Park  KS      M  2131   7705     34:04.6  2:36:06.8
      6   2321  Craig Hyde              Kansas City  MO        M  2560  10265     36:15.2  3:12:22.0
      7   2098  Hannah Herzog           Des Moines  IA         F  2581  12846     36:18.4  3:48:40.5
      8   1948  Liz Harnack             Kansas City  KS        F  2900  15746     37:59.2  4:26:39.7
      9   4549  Jenna Skophammer        Kansas City  MO        F  2907  18653     38:00.7  5:04:40.4
     10   4189  Paul Rosenboom          Kansas City  MO        M  3356  22009     40:59.7  5:45:40.2
     11   5101  Amelia Vega             Kansas City  MO        F  3366  25375     41:04.1  6:26:44.4
 

Team - Red Hot Radiant Runners Finish Position - 144

Team Score (times): 2:02:05.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3990  David Ramey             Cameron  MO            M    53     53     21:50.4    21:50.4
      2   2230  Artie Horn              Cameron  MO            M   538    591     27:16.2    49:06.6
      3   3991  Melanie Ramey           Cameron  MO            F  2611   3202     36:26.6  1:25:33.2
      4   4971  Jacci Tonn              Savannah  MO           F  2638   5840     36:31.8  2:02:05.1
      5   4970  James Tonn              Savannah  MO           M  2640   8480     36:31.9  2:38:37.0
      6   3299  Stephanie Miller        blue springs  MO       F  4649  13129     57:17.2  3:35:54.3
      7   3298  Evan Miller             blue springs  MO       M  4652  17781     57:18.0  4:33:12.3
      8   4213  Kelli Royal             Independence  MO       F  4664  22445     57:32.5  5:30:44.8
      9   2436  Tracy Jones             Lees Summit  MO        F  4665  27110     57:32.9  6:28:17.7
     10   2435  Cory Jones              Lees Summit  MO        M  4673  31783     57:43.0  7:26:00.8
 

Team - 3 Brunettes, 1 Blonde, and 1 Redhead Finish Position - 145

Team Score (times): 2:02:17.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1778  Misty Graves            Kansas City  MO        F   444    444     26:38.5    26:38.5
      2   1588  Lauren Fulks            Kansas City  MO        F  1197   1641     30:22.3    57:00.8
      3   2923  kristin lowry           Lees Summit  MO        F  1400   3041     31:17.6  1:28:18.4
      4   5184  Julia Walker            Kansas City  MO        F  2113   5154     33:58.9  2:02:17.4
      5   1707  Bethanie Glawson        Kansas City  MO        F  2134   7288     34:04.8  2:36:22.3
      6   1376  Rachel England          Kansas City  MO        F  2944  10232     38:15.7  3:14:38.0
 

Team - Go Glo Yourself Finish Position - 146

Team Score (times): 2:02:26.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3582  Allie Norman            Kansas City  MO        F   491    491     26:56.8    26:56.8
      2   4306  Ali Schaefer            Kansas City  MS        F  1479   1970     31:35.5    58:32.4
      3   5548  Tyler Yeakel            Mission  KS            M  1543   3513     31:50.7  1:30:23.1
      4   2244  Abra House              Kansas City  MO        F  1608   5121     32:03.0  2:02:26.2
      5   1410  Megan Evans             Mission  KS            F  1759   6880     32:35.9  2:35:02.1
 

Team - Glow Bugs Finish Position - 147

Team Score (times): 2:02:26.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4578  Carly Smith             Kansas City  MO        F   743    743     28:22.9    28:22.9
      2   4649  Alexia Soukup           Shawnee  KS            F   859   1602     28:57.3    57:20.2
      3   4001  Jen Rarey               overland park  KS      F  1325   2927     30:52.8  1:28:13.1
      4   1059  Olivia Cytrynowicz      Lees Summit  MO        F  2168   5095     34:13.5  2:02:26.7
      5    935  nicole cook             overland park  KS      F  2195   7290     34:23.4  2:36:50.1
      6    351  Trish Berrong           Kansas City  MO        F  2701   9991     36:52.2  3:13:42.4
 

Team - Beer Me Finish Position - 148

Team Score (times): 2:02:30.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1366  Robert Ellis            Grain Valley  MO       M    45     45     21:36.6    21:36.6
      2   4129  David Roberts           APO  NY                M    52     97     21:41.1    43:17.8
      3   4872  Emily Teeters           Blue Springs  MO       F  3141   3238     39:35.8  1:22:53.7
      4   4258  Aubrey Salley           oak grove  MO          F  3145   6383     39:36.6  2:02:30.4
 

Team - Shawnee runner girls Finish Position - 149

Team Score (times): 2:02:31.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3793  Cecilia Perez           Sedalia  MO            F   780    780     28:34.0    28:34.0
      2   3794  Miriana Perez           Sedalia  MO            F  1233   2013     30:32.5    59:06.5
      3   1254  Jennifer Draper         Shawnee  KS            F  1514   3527     31:42.5  1:30:49.0
      4   1094  Karen Daugherty         Shawnee  KS            F  1517   5044     31:42.8  2:02:31.9
      5   2396  Amy Joerger             Lenexa  KS             F  1694   6738     32:21.5  2:34:53.4
      6   3795  Alex Perez-Estrada      Kansas City  MO        F  2019   8757     33:35.5  3:08:28.9
      7   4264  Luis Sanchez            Kansas City  MO        M  2330  11087     35:07.6  3:43:36.6
      8   5373  Gina Wilkinson          Kansas City  MO        F  2349  13436     35:12.2  4:18:48.8
      9   2960  Michelle Madden         Kansas City  MO        F  2923  16359     38:06.6  4:56:55.4
 

Team - Dischords Finish Position - 150

Team Score (times): 2:02:31.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3588  Christa Northup         Lees Summit  MO        F   214    214     24:36.3    24:36.3
      2   1986  Bob Harvey              Lee's Summit  MO       M   309    523     25:36.3    50:12.7
      3   1385  Kim Erholtz             Lee's Summit  MO       F  1157   1680     30:14.8  1:20:27.5
      4   3137  Chris McDonald          Lee's Summit  MO       M  3514   5194     42:04.4  2:02:31.9
      5   1987  Jackie Harvey           Lee's Summit  MO       F  3522   8716     42:08.6  2:44:40.6
 

Team - SUPERSTARS Finish Position - 151

Team Score (times): 2:02:35.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5542  Amanda Yard             Kansas City  MO        F  1044   1044     29:44.7    29:44.7
      2   5541  Joe Yard                Kansas City  MO        M  1154   2198     30:14.3    59:59.0
      3   4481  Rex Shriner             Kansas City  MO        M  1378   3576     31:09.8  1:31:08.9
      4   4482  Tai Shriner             Kansas City  MO        F  1439   5015     31:26.3  2:02:35.2
      5   2584  Sally King              Kansas City  MO        F  4345   9360     51:09.0  2:53:44.2
      6   3000  Krystina Mannell        kansas city  MO        F  4404  13764     52:04.8  3:45:49.1
      7   3001  Casey Mannell           kansas city  MO        M  4405  18169     52:04.8  4:37:54.0
 

Team - Glow Blue! Finish Position - 152

Team Score (times): 2:02:42.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2761  Todd Laughrey           Olathe  KS             M   964    964     29:24.6    29:24.6
      2   4364  Nancy Schultz           OLATHE  KS             F  1210   2174     30:27.5    59:52.1
      3   4203  Molly Rothwell          OLATHE  KS             F  1212   3386     30:27.9  1:30:20.0
      4   3612  Maureen O'Connor        Lenexa  KS             F  1695   5081     32:22.2  2:02:42.2
      5   5362  Janna Wiesner           Olathe  KS             F  2481   7562     35:48.1  2:38:30.4
      6   3647  Robin Olson             Lenexa  KS             F  3118  10680     39:26.0  3:17:56.4
      7    459  Lori Bowen              Olathe  KS             F  3399  14079     41:14.5  3:59:10.9
      8   3966  Sue Qhalls              Olathe  KS             F  3896  17975     46:01.7  4:45:12.7
      9   4270  Krystal Sanders         Olathe  KS             F  3897  21872     46:02.1  5:31:14.9
     10   5467  Joni Wise               Overland Park  KS      F  4447  26319     52:46.8  6:24:01.8
 

Team - Radioactive Finish Position - 153

Team Score (times): 2:02:49.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    557  Zack Brown              Overland Park  KS      M   277    277     25:21.4    25:21.4
      2   3598  Jared Nyhus             Kansas City  MO        M   737   1014     28:20.7    53:42.1
      3   2392  Gaby Jewell             Kansas City  MO        F   746   1760     28:23.5  1:22:05.7
      4   2965  Bryan Madsen            Overland Park  KS      M  3328   5088     40:43.8  2:02:49.6
 

Team - Glow Trackers Finish Position - 154

Team Score (times): 2:02:57.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    884  Jennifer Coker          Olathe  KS             F   430    430     26:33.4    26:33.4
      2   4293  hershy saunders         Smithville  MO         F   823   1253     28:48.1    55:21.5
      3   1956  Candice Harris          Kansas City  MO        F  2057   3310     33:46.5  1:29:08.1
      4    883  Zo Coker                Olathe  KS             M  2065   5375     33:49.4  2:02:57.5
      5   2058  Matt Helm               Kansas City  MO        M  2919   8294     38:04.3  2:41:01.8
      6   2033  Darci Hazen             Gladstone  MO          F  4042  12336     47:26.8  3:28:28.6
      7   5164  Kristen Wages           Gladstone  MO          F  4043  16379     47:27.6  4:15:56.2
 

Team - Beastly Babes Finish Position - 155

Team Score (times): 2:03:22.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4420  Bethany Sexton          Smithville  MO         F   738    738     28:20.9    28:20.9
      2   2576  Erin King               Kansas City  MO        F   967   1705     29:25.3    57:46.3
      3   4513  Barbara Simmer          Liberty  MO            F  1057   2762     29:48.0  1:27:34.4
      4   4514  Kristie Simmer          Liberty  MO            F  2479   5241     35:47.6  2:03:22.0
 

Team - Team Neon Finish Position - 156

Team Score (times): 2:03:50.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4590  Abby Smith              Kansas City  MO        F   475    475     26:51.7    26:51.7
      2   2837  Mandie Lewis            Shawnee  KS            F  1052   1527     29:46.3    56:38.1
      3   2241  Jessica Hotlhouse       Shawnee  KS            F  1690   3217     32:20.9  1:28:59.0
      4   2204  Julie Holthouse         Shawnee  KS            F  2279   5496     34:51.4  2:03:50.5
      5   2836  Tiffany Lewis           Edwardsville  KS       F  2283   7779     34:52.6  2:38:43.1
      6   2839  Susan Lewis             Bonner Springs  KS     F  4132  11911     48:20.6  3:27:03.7
      7   2838  Melissa Lewis           Edwardsville  KS       F  4236  16147     49:37.1  4:16:40.9
      8   4205  Kaitlyn Roudybush       Kansas City  KS        F  4281  20428     50:14.7  5:06:55.6
 

Team - GLOW FORCE Finish Position - 157

Team Score (times): 2:04:04.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1117  April Mae Davis         Albquerce  NM          F   707    707     28:10.9    28:10.9
      2   4585  Paul Smith              Concordia  MO          M   884   1591     29:02.6    57:13.5
      3   3341  Amanda Mitchell         Knob Noster  MO        F  1474   3065     31:34.2  1:28:47.8
      4   4040  Jennifer Rehmer         Smithton  MO           F  2364   5429     35:16.9  2:04:04.8
      5   5538  Heather Yacobozzi       albuquerque  NM        F  2377   7806     35:20.0  2:39:24.8
      6    374  Janna Bishop            Concordia  MO          F  3395  11201     41:13.6  3:20:38.5
      7   3266  BRANDI MEYER            Knob Noster  MO        F  3690  14891     43:41.1  4:04:19.6
      8   1774  Rachel Grant            Knob Noster  MO        F  3695  18586     43:42.7  4:48:02.3
 

Team - Pill Pushers Finish Position - 158

Team Score (times): 2:04:08.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3212  John Meals              Independence  MO       M    14     14     19:40.3    19:40.3
      2   5174  Rachel Walker           Kansas City  MO        F  1809   1823     32:50.5    52:30.9
      3    285  Megan Beaird            Kansas City  MO        F  1833   3656     32:55.9  1:25:26.9
      4   3276  Jordan Meyers           Kansas City  MO        F  3013   6669     38:41.4  2:04:08.3
 

Team - Drinking Group With A Running Problem Finish Position - 159

Team Score (times): 2:04:13.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2745  Andrew Langford         Overland Park  KS      M    99     99     23:09.6    23:09.6
      2   5000  Marcela Trevino         Overland Park  KS      F   342    441     25:51.3    49:01.0
      3   3666  Rebecca Orozco          Overland Park  KS      F  1456   1897     31:30.4  1:20:31.4
      4   3751  Jason Patterson         Overland Park  KS      M  3692   5589     43:41.7  2:04:13.2
      5   1286  Joe Dunn                Overland Park  KS      M  3710   9299     43:53.4  2:48:06.6
      6    112  Emily Anderson          Overland Park  KS      F  3711  13010     43:53.5  3:32:00.1
 

Team - Glow Trotters Finish Position - 160

Team Score (times): 2:04:15.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5338  Jennifer White          Olathe  KS             F   644    644     27:51.6    27:51.6
      2   4003  Sara Rast               overland park  KS      F  1255   1899     30:36.6    58:28.3
      3    252  Tonya Barry             Lenexa  KS             F  1458   3357     31:31.3  1:29:59.7
      4   4762  Megan Stone             Overland Park  KS      F  2173   5530     34:15.5  2:04:15.2
      5   1265  Isabella Dubas          louisburg  KS          F  2239   7769     34:36.1  2:38:51.3
      6   1389  Andy Ericson            Overland Park  KS      M  2412  10181     35:29.6  3:14:20.9
      7   1264  Candace Dubas           louisburg  KS          F  2496  12677     35:55.0  3:50:16.0
      8   2090  Patricia Hernandez      kansas city  MO        F  3280  15957     40:25.1  4:30:41.2
      9   5315  Adriane Westhoven       Kansas City  MO        F  3568  19525     42:37.5  5:13:18.7
     10    277  Jessica Baxter          Kansas City  MO        F  3577  23102     42:39.1  5:55:57.9
     11    870  mitchell clinkenbeard   kansas city  MO        M  4423  27525     52:29.9  6:48:27.9
     12     35  Ashley Aguilar          Kansas City  MO        F  4461  31986     52:57.8  7:41:25.7
 

Team - Polo Glo Ho's Finish Position - 161

Team Score (times): 2:04:16.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3409  ADrienne Moritz         Tina  MO               F  1042   1042     29:44.3    29:44.3
      2   5040  Brooke Umbaugh          Kingston  MO           F  1148   2190     30:13.3    59:57.6
      3   1477  Michelle Finley         Kansas City  MO        F  1539   3729     31:49.1  1:31:46.8
      4   2605  Martika Kissick         Cameron  MO            F  1730   5459     32:29.9  2:04:16.8
      5   2355  Brandy Jackson          Turney  MO             F  1732   7191     32:30.2  2:36:47.0
      6   2875  antoinette lloyd        Kansas City  MO        F  2734   9925     37:00.7  3:13:47.7
      7   3053  dianna mathews          Tina  MO               F  2796  12721     37:22.4  3:51:10.1
      8   4165  Carlos Rodriugez        Kansas City  KS        M  2959  15680     38:20.2  4:29:30.4
      9    655  Kharreim Bush           Shawnee  KS            F  3640  19320     43:08.4  5:12:38.9
     10   4158  Deborah Rodriguez       Kansas City  KS        F  3641  22961     43:08.8  5:55:47.7
     11   4574  Stacy Smith             Kingston  MO           F  4611  27572     56:00.8  6:51:48.6
     12   3120  Marta McCracken         Tina  MO               F  4612  32184     56:01.7  7:47:50.3
 

Team - Glow Worm Finish Position - 162

Team Score (times): 2:04:25.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3173  Patrick McLaughlin      parkville  MO          M   485    485     26:54.7    26:54.7
      2   2908  Crystal Loritz          Olathe  KS             F   783   1268     28:34.9    55:29.6
      3   3066  Taylor Maughan          Platte City  MO        F  2031   3299     33:38.3  1:29:08.0
      4   2400  Jessie Johnson          Blue Springs  MO       F  2368   5667     35:17.2  2:04:25.2
      5   2399  Justin Johnson          Blue Springs  MO       M  2424   8091     35:33.3  2:39:58.6
      6   3065  Nicole Maughan          Platte City  MO        F  3228  11319     40:05.4  3:20:04.0
      7   3362  Connie Molsen           Olathe  KS             F  4065  15384     47:36.7  4:07:40.8
      8   3361  Joe Molsen              Olathe  KS             M  4077  19461     47:42.1  4:55:23.0
 

Team - turn off the lights and I'll glow Finish Position - 163

Team Score (times): 2:04:30.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2080  Doug Hereford           Kansas CIty  KS        M   709    709     28:11.8    28:11.8
      2    650  Kelly Burton-Anderson   Overland Park  KS      F   960   1669     29:23.4    57:35.2
      3    404  Molly Blomburg          Kansas City  KS        F  1957   3626     33:23.5  1:30:58.8
      4   2081  Michelle Hereford       Kansas CIty  KS        F  2002   5628     33:31.6  2:04:30.5
      5   4204  Rachel Rottinghaus      basehor  KS            F  2745   8373     37:04.4  2:41:34.9
      6   2609  Jeanette Klamm          Bonner Springs  KS     F  2776  11149     37:15.8  3:18:50.8
      7   2654  Angela Kolenda          kansas City  KS        F  3018  14167     38:44.4  3:57:35.2
      8    597  Kristiane Bryant        Kansas City  KS        F  3032  17199     38:47.4  4:36:22.6
      9   5025  Erica Turney            Kansas City  KS        F  3138  20337     39:35.3  5:15:58.0
     10   1645  Anne Gazaway            Kansas City  MO        F  3796  24133     44:52.6  6:00:50.6
     11   4117  Natalie Rios            Kansas City  KS        F  3798  27931     44:53.0  6:45:43.7
 

Team - Soul Glo Finish Position - 164

Team Score (times): 2:04:31.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    795  Rachel Chavez           Shawnee  KS            F  1111   1111     30:05.0    30:05.0
      2   1961  Roberta Harris          Shawnee  KS            F  1113   2224     30:05.1  1:00:10.2
      3   3534  andre newsom            Lees Summit  MO        M  1410   3634     31:19.9  1:31:30.1
      4   1960  Robert Harris           Shawnee  KS            M  1858   5492     33:01.2  2:04:31.3
 

Team - OTE Night Lighters Finish Position - 165

Team Score (times): 2:04:32.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3325  Cary Minkoff            Overland Park  KS      M    76     76     22:34.2    22:34.2
      2   3326  Dawn Minkoff            Overland Park  KS      F  1232   1308     30:32.0    53:06.3
      3   2115  Jeremy Higgins          Olathe  KS             M  1814   3122     32:51.4  1:25:57.8
      4   2116  Ashley Higgins          Olathe  KS             F  3002   6124     38:34.8  2:04:32.6
      5   3327  Megan Minkoff           Overland Park  KS      F  3845   9969     45:20.7  2:49:53.4
      6   1894  Angel Halls             Overland Park  KS      F  3859  13828     45:28.7  3:35:22.2
      7   1670  Jennifer Gessley        OVERLAND PARK  KS      F  3860  17688     45:28.9  4:20:51.1
      8   3096  Darrin McCarty          Leawood  KS            M  4179  21867     49:03.7  5:09:54.8
      9   3097  Tiffany McCarty         Leawood  KS            F  4185  26052     49:08.9  5:59:03.8
 

Team - Glow KU Finish Position - 166

Team Score (times): 2:04:47.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2955  Zachary Macchi          Overland Park  KS      M  1184   1184     30:20.3    30:20.3
      2   4020  Katherine Rechtien      Lawrence  KS           F  1187   2371     30:20.7  1:00:41.1
      3   4252  Monica Saha             Lawrence  KS           F  1606   3977     32:02.9  1:32:44.1
      4   2223  Teri Hopkins            Lawrence  KS           F  1611   5588     32:03.7  2:04:47.9
      5   2346  Tatyana Izrailev        Lawrence  KS           F  3096   8684     39:16.6  2:44:04.5
      6    662  Susan Butkus            Overland Park  KS      F  3101  11785     39:18.6  3:23:23.2
      7   3259  Katie Meserko             KS                   F  3841  15626     45:19.3  4:08:42.6
      8   1440  Uzma Fareed             Lenexa  KS             F  3843  19469     45:19.6  4:54:02.2
 

Team - Cunning Stunts Finish Position - 167

Team Score (times): 2:04:48.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4981  Carlos Torres           overland park  KS      M  1034   1034     29:41.9    29:41.9
      2   1434  Greg Faltermeier        Kansas City  MO        M  1244   2278     30:34.7  1:00:16.6
      3   2528  ANGELA KENNEDY          PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS     F  1663   3941     32:15.7  1:32:32.3
      4   2742  JOSH LANE               PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS     M  1666   5607     32:16.3  2:04:48.6
      5   1798  ryan greenhaw           kansas city  MO        M  2249   7856     34:40.0  2:39:28.7
      6    836  Amanda Clark            overland park  KS      F  2544  10400     36:10.1  3:15:38.8
 

Team - Dawn Smith Finish Position - 168

Team Score (times): 2:04:55.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3976  Renee Quint             Lenexa  KS             F    63     63     22:14.8    22:14.8
      2   3634  Andrew Olivas           Kansas City  KS        M   284    347     25:24.8    47:39.7
      3   4572  dawn smith              shawnee  KS            F   509    856     27:05.4  1:14:45.1
      4   5367  nikki wilcox            roeland park  KS       F  4275   5131     50:10.4  2:04:55.6
      5   3635  Amanda Olivas           Kansas City  KS        F  4276   9407     50:10.6  2:55:06.2
      6   2730  Hallie Lambert          Kansas City  KS        F  4564  13971     54:58.5  3:50:04.7
 

Team - Pitt girls Finish Position - 169

Team Score (times): 2:05:08.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4206  Maribel Rountree        Pittsburg  KS          F   336    336     25:46.9    25:46.9
      2   1822  LISA GRITZ              PITTSBURG  KS          F  1055   1391     29:47.3    55:34.3
      3   4744  Katlyn Stewart          Lenexa  KS             F  1397   2788     31:16.3  1:26:50.6
      4   4672  Chelsea Sponsel         Pittsburg  KS          F  2951   5739     38:18.2  2:05:08.9
 

Team - Joggin' Jayhawks Finish Position - 170

Team Score (times): 2:05:19.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1959  Adam Harris             Lawrence  KS           M   756    756     28:26.8    28:26.8
      2   1157  Annette Deghand         Lawrence  KS           F   904   1660     29:08.5    57:35.4
      3   1158  Scott Deghand           Lawrence  KS           M  1681   3341     32:19.1  1:29:54.6
      4   5431  Bobby Wilson            Lawrence  KS           M  2398   5739     35:24.8  2:05:19.4
      5   5432  Angela Wilson           Lawrence  KS           F  3053   8792     38:58.9  2:44:18.4
 

Team - Warriors Finish Position - 171

Team Score (times): 2:05:19.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3676  Amanda Ortiz            Overland Park  KS      F   103    103     23:11.4    23:11.4
      2   3891  Debbie Porras           Bonner Srpings  KS     F  1512   1615     31:42.3    54:53.8
      3   2290  Hannah Hughey           Overland Park  KS      F  2090   3705     33:56.5  1:28:50.3
      4   4110  Tiffany Riggins         Gerdner  KS            F  2622   6327     36:29.1  2:05:19.5
      5   4643  Shannon Somolik         Tonganoxie  KS         F  2967   9294     38:24.5  2:43:44.1
      6   5397  lupe williams           overland park  KS      F  3791  13085     44:50.2  3:28:34.3
      7    703  Brittan Campbell        Leavenworth  KS        F  3968  17053     46:37.4  4:15:11.8
      8   3675  Juan Ortiz              Overland Park  KS      M  4024  21077     47:12.4  5:02:24.2
      9   3128  Meagan McDade           Merriam  KS            F  4026  25103     47:12.8  5:49:37.1
     10   4303  Carly Scardina          Gladstone  MO          F  4037  29140     47:22.6  6:36:59.7
 

Team - You'z a Glow Finish Position - 172

Team Score (times): 2:05:32.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5132  Robert Vincent          lawrence  KS           M   653    653     27:54.7    27:54.7
      2   4378  Alicia Schwindt         lawrence  KS           F  1735   2388     32:31.0  1:00:25.7
      3    299  David Beck              Basehor  KS            M  1740   4128     32:32.7  1:32:58.5
      4   2710  Melanie Kurz            Kansas City  MO        F  1746   5874     32:33.7  2:05:32.2
      5    269  Amanda Batter           kansas city  MO        F  3444   9318     41:35.2  2:47:07.4
 

Team - Team Honey Badgers Finish Position - 173

Team Score (times): 2:05:34.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2333  Melissa Ireland         Kansas City  MO        F   451    451     26:40.9    26:40.9
      2   2737  Wendy Landes            Kansas City  MO        F   452    903     26:41.1    53:22.0
      3   2283  Wendy Huggins           Lawrence  KS           F  2201   3104     34:25.2  1:27:47.3
      4   1330  lorrie eddins           kansas city  MO        F  2864   5968     37:47.4  2:05:34.7
      5   4991  Lauren Townsend         Lee's Summit  MO       F  2865   8833     37:48.1  2:43:22.9
 

Team - Beers to Your Health Finish Position - 174

Team Score (times): 2:05:42.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2753  Emily Larsen            Kansas City  KS        F  1392   1392     31:14.7    31:14.7
      2   3360  Rachel Molina           Kansas City  MO        F  1393   2785     31:15.2  1:02:30.0
      3   3453  Erin Mulvihill          Kansas City  MO        F  1455   4240     31:30.1  1:34:00.1
      4   3207  Katie McWain            Lee's Summit  MO       F  1513   5753     31:42.5  2:05:42.6
 

Team - glow sisters Finish Position - 175

Team Score (times): 2:05:43.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    476  Laurie Boyd             Blue Springs  MO       F  1357   1357     31:04.1    31:04.1
      2   4068  Amanda Reynolds         Oak Grove  MO          F  1359   2716     31:04.3  1:02:08.5
      3   1215  coreen divelbiss        Kansas city  MO        F  1534   4250     31:47.5  1:33:56.0
      4   4069  Jaymie Reynolds ReynoldsWillow Springs  MO     F  1535   5785     31:47.8  2:05:43.9
      5   4768  Julie Storck            grain valley  MO       F  3712   9497     43:57.3  2:49:41.2
      6   4194  Rachael Ross            Grain Valley  MO       F  3713  13210     43:58.2  3:33:39.5
 

Team - Peacockers Finish Position - 176

Team Score (times): 2:05:45.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3376  Phillip Montoya         Kansas City  MO        M    59     59     21:59.6    21:59.6
      2   3714  Andy Pagano             Kansas City  MO        M   689    748     28:04.2    50:03.9
      3   5253  Jason Weber             Kansas City  MO        M   700   1448     28:08.7  1:18:12.6
      4   3801  Lauren Perreault        Kansas City  MO        F  4053   5501     47:32.8  2:05:45.4
      5    138  Divine Aquino           Kansas City  MO        F  4055   9556     47:33.5  2:53:19.0
      6   4998  Austin Trembly          Kansas City  MO        M  4059  13615     47:33.9  3:40:52.9
 

Team - Sole2Sole Finish Position - 177

Team Score (times): 2:05:47.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4122  Mark Ritter             Kansas City  MO        M   594    594     27:37.1    27:37.1
      2   4147  Helen Robless           Lenexa  KS             F  1548   2142     31:51.6    59:28.7
      3    499  David Breckenridge      Leawood  KS            M  1684   3826     32:19.9  1:31:48.7
      4   1783  Richard Gray            Lenexa  KS             M  2109   5935     33:58.6  2:05:47.3
      5   1784  Jackie Gray             Lenexa  KS             F  2112   8047     33:58.8  2:39:46.1
      6   4146  Doug Robless            Lenexa  KS             M  2119  10166     34:00.3  3:13:46.5
      7   5413  Christy Willis          Overland Park  KS      F  2121  12287     34:00.4  3:47:46.9
      8   5412  Raymond Willis          Overland Park  KS      M  2704  14991     36:52.7  4:24:39.7
      9      6  Julianna Abdullah       Lenexa  KS             F  3392  18383     41:12.5  5:05:52.3
 

Team - Phosphorescence Express Finish Position - 178

Team Score (times): 2:05:52.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4852  Stann Tate              Leawood  KS            M   729    729     28:18.2    28:18.2
      2   5008  Kristoffer Troy         Overland Park  KS      M   741   1470     28:22.3    56:40.5
      3   5109  Geri Venable            Independence  MO       F  1427   2897     31:22.5  1:28:03.1
      4   3811  Sara Person             Kansas City  MO        F  2875   5772     37:49.5  2:05:52.7
      5   5143  Andrea Vo               Kansas City  MO        F  3512   9284     42:02.7  2:47:55.4
 

Team - Brewery Babes Finish Position - 179

Team Score (times): 2:06:03.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1325  Jessica Eaton           Dodge City  KS         F  1025   1025     29:40.5    29:40.5
      2    431  Sara Boltz              Lawrence  KS           F  1239   2264     30:34.3  1:00:14.8
      3   5602  tami zentner            lawrence  KS           F  1820   4084     32:53.9  1:33:08.8
      4    173  Taylor Atwood           Lawrence  KS           F  1829   5913     32:54.9  2:06:03.7
 

Team - We can do this!!! Finish Position - 180

Team Score (times): 2:06:07.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1618  Hector Garcia           Blue Springs  MO       M   908    908     29:09.3    29:09.3
      2   4584  Jackie Smith            Fort Calhoun  NE       F   924   1832     29:13.1    58:22.4
      3   1533  Kyle Ford               Lee's Summit  MO       M  1693   3525     32:21.3  1:30:43.8
      4   1522  Dan Fogt                Grain Valley  MO       M  2391   5916     35:23.2  2:06:07.0
      5   3254  Tara Merriman           Blue Springs  MO       F  3076   8992     39:08.2  2:45:15.3
      6   1523  Valeri Fogt             Grain Valley  MO       F  3519  12511     42:05.4  3:27:20.7
      7   1534  Jamie Ford              Lee's Summit  MO       F  3813  16324     44:59.8  4:12:20.5
      8   4636  Maleri Snyder           Grain Valley  MO       F  4004  20328     46:57.8  4:59:18.4
      9   4622  Kelly Snider            Saint Charles  MO      F  4338  24666     51:04.9  5:50:23.3
     10   5187  Chelsea Wallace         Saint Charles  MO      F  4340  29006     51:05.4  6:41:28.8
     11    861  McKenzie Clements       Peculiar  MO           F  4672  33678     57:41.1  7:39:09.9
     12   1202  Tera Diepenbrock        Raymore  MO            F  4677  38355     57:45.5  8:36:55.5
     13   1355  francesca elgin         independence  MO       F  4678  43033     57:46.8  9:34:42.3
 

Team - Let's Glow Finish Position - 181

Team Score (times): 2:06:13.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2893  Danny Long              Mission  KS            M   685    685     28:03.6    28:03.6
      2   4694  Alana Stankewsky        Lenexa  KS             F  1250   1935     30:35.8    58:39.5
      3   4693  Connie Stankewsky       Lenexa  KS             F  1999   3934     33:30.8  1:32:10.3
      4   4695  Allie Stankewsky        Lenexa  KS             F  2124   6058     34:03.0  2:06:13.3
      5   4692  Alex Stankewsky         Lenexa  KS             M  2133   8191     34:04.8  2:40:18.2
 

Team - THE ALL STAR RUNNING FOOLS Finish Position - 182

Team Score (times): 2:06:21.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2461  William Jordan          Liberty  MO            M   191    191     24:21.3    24:21.3
      2   4458  Cameron Shilko          kansas city  MO        M  2063   2254     33:48.4    58:09.7
      3   3948  TESSA PULIDO            Kansas City  MO        F  2064   4318     33:48.5  1:31:58.3
      4   2084  Iris Hermosillo         Kansas City  MO        F  2192   6510     34:22.9  2:06:21.2
      5   3947  Adrian Pulido           Kansas City  MO        M  2193   8703     34:22.9  2:40:44.1
      6   3946  damien pulido           64108  MO              M  4588  13291     55:22.3  3:36:06.4
 

Team - Hootananies and Pachogwins Finish Position - 183

Team Score (times): 2:06:24.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    780  Jackie Catron           Delia  KS              F  1043   1043     29:44.5    29:44.5
      2   2729  Megan Lamberson         Topeka  KS             F  1482   2525     31:36.7  1:01:21.2
      3   1626  Stephanie Garlock       Rossville  KS          F  1483   4008     31:37.0  1:32:58.3
      4   3697  Mandi Owens             Topeka  KS             F  1974   5982     33:26.2  2:06:24.5
 

Team - Trauma Tribe Finish Position - 184

Team Score (times): 2:06:32.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1739  Courtney Gooding        Excelsior Springs      F   829    829     28:50.9    28:50.9
      2   1465  Gary Ferguson           Blue springs  MO       M  1015   1844     29:38.3    58:29.2
      3   3818  Elizabeth Petersen      Gladstone  MO          F  1251   3095     30:36.1  1:29:05.4
      4    461  Janah Bower             Saint Joseph  MO       F  2809   5904     37:27.0  2:06:32.4
      5   4198  Christopher Rosson      Kansas City  MO        M  3755   9659     44:22.9  2:50:55.4
      6   1712  Josh Glunt              Kansas City  MO        M  4160  13819     48:47.6  3:39:43.0
      7   2506  Dani Keesaman           Excelsior Springs      F  4294  18113     50:25.4  4:30:08.4
      8   5259  Virgil Weed             Excelsior Springs      M  4295  22408     50:25.6  5:20:34.0
 

Team - Real Housewives of Miami County Finish Position - 185

Team Score (times): 2:06:37.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2074  Crystal Hensley         Paola  KS              F   104    104     23:12.2    23:12.2
      2   1007  Samantha Creach         Paola  KS              F   910   1014     29:09.5    52:21.7
      3   1006  Lindsay Creach          Paola  KS              F  2443   3457     35:39.5  1:28:01.3
      4    563  Jennifer Brown          Louisburg  KS          F  3005   6462     38:36.5  2:06:37.9
      5   2497  Renee Katzer            Paola  KS              F  4111  10573     48:04.9  2:54:42.8
      6    608  Heather Bueker          Paola  KS              F  4113  14686     48:06.0  3:42:48.9
      7    332  Callie Benton           Paola  KS              F  4115  18801     48:07.3  4:30:56.3
      8   4434  Alexis Shaw             Paola  KS              F  4117  22918     48:07.7  5:19:04.1
 

Team - Mercy Street Finish Position - 186

Team Score (times): 2:06:47.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5363  Todd Wilcher            Kansas City  MO        M   692    692     28:04.7    28:04.7
      2   4764  Julie Stonehocker       Independence  MO       F   890   1582     29:03.9    57:08.7
      3   2797  Sarah Lefebvre          Lake Winnebago  MO     F  1480   3062     31:35.7  1:28:44.5
      4   4996  Tom Travers             independence  MO       M  2913   5975     38:02.9  2:06:47.4
      5   5364  Sarah Wilcher           Kansas City  MO        F  3038   9013     38:49.6  2:45:37.1
      6   2467  Leigh Ann Juarez        independence  MO       F  4373  13386     51:40.8  3:37:17.9
      7   4995  Julie Travers           independence  MO       F  4375  17761     51:41.9  4:28:59.9
      8   5033  Kim Twogood             Lees Summit  MO        F  4780  22541   1:03:45.4  5:32:45.3
      9   5444  kristen wimberly        Lees Summit  MO        F  4781  27322   1:03:45.7  6:36:31.1
 

Team - Blood, Sweat and Beers Finish Position - 187

Team Score (times): 2:06:56.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2804  Joe Lembke              Kansas City  MO        M   361    361     26:00.2    26:00.2
      2   2807  Rita Lembke             Kansas City  MO        F  1017   1378     29:39.0    55:39.2
      3    515  Lisa Brewer             Kansas City  MO        F  1020   2398     29:40.0  1:25:19.2
      4   1216  Ann Dixon               Kansas City  MO        F  3456   5854     41:37.3  2:06:56.6
      5   4799  joanna stusse           Kansas city  MO        F  3457   9311     41:37.5  2:48:34.2
      6   2806  Heather Lembke          Kansas City  MO        F  3458  12769     41:37.8  3:30:12.0
 

Team - Occupy City Market Finish Position - 188

Team Score (times): 2:06:58.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2867  Mike Little             Lees Summit  MO        M   721    721     28:16.4    28:16.4
      2   2894  Dan Long                Kansas City  MO        M  1818   2539     32:53.5  1:01:09.9
      3   2900  Lauren Longcoy          Kansas City  MO        F  1821   4360     32:54.0  1:34:03.9
      4   2869  Toni Little             Lees Summit  MO        F  1823   6183     32:54.1  2:06:58.1
      5   3645  Cassie Olmsted          Independence  MO       F  1928   8111     33:16.9  2:40:15.0
      6   1909  Christina Hammons       Kansas city  MO        F  1929  10040     33:17.1  3:13:32.1
      7   2312  Robaba Hussaini         Lees Summit  MO        F  2007  12047     33:32.6  3:47:04.8
      8    545  Shari Brooks            Raymore  MO            F  2394  14441     35:23.7  4:22:28.5
      9   4690  Jacob Stanfield         Raytown  MO            M  2675  17116     36:44.8  4:59:13.3
     10    712  Matthew Cano            Lees Summit  MO        M  2679  19795     36:45.9  5:35:59.2
     11    544  Steve Brooks            Raymore  MO            M  2684  22479     36:46.7  6:12:46.0
     12   2868  liz little              lee's summit  MO       F  2965  25444     38:23.2  6:51:09.2
     13   1201  Christina diehl         greenwood  MO          F  3579  29023     42:40.2  7:33:49.5
     14    348  RyAnne Bernath          Blue Springs  MO       F  3580  32603     42:40.5  8:16:30.0
     15   1047  Shanda Curiel           Kansas City  MO        F  3779  36382     44:43.8  9:01:13.9
     16   4691  Lanette Stanfield       Raytown  MO            F  3780  40162     44:44.0  9:45:57.9
 

Team - Go Glow Yourself Finish Position - 189

Team Score (times): 2:07:00.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2998  Donna Mandelbaum        Overland Park  KS      F  1047   1047     29:45.6    29:45.6
      2   5462  Pam Wirken              Kansas City  MO        F  1312   2359     30:49.3  1:00:34.9
      3   4492  Carol Sicoli            kansas city  MO        F  1802   4161     32:47.9  1:33:22.9
      4   1762  Kirsten Gradinger       Prairie Village  KS    F  2024   6185     33:37.4  2:07:00.3
      5   4491  Deborah Sicoli          prairie village  KS    F  2718   8903     36:57.4  2:43:57.7
      6   4780  Laura Strecker          Kansas City  MO        F  2862  11765     37:46.5  3:21:44.3
      7   4490  Jack Sicoli             kansas city  MO        M  4775  16540   1:02:51.6  4:24:36.0
 

Team - Glowry Dayz Finish Position - 190

Team Score (times): 2:07:01.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3513  Steve Nelson            Lenexa  KS             M   341    341     25:49.3    25:49.3
      2   1876  Tara Hale               Overland Park  KS      F  2001   2342     33:31.5    59:20.9
      3   1985  Cristin Hartranft       Roeland Park  KS       F  2006   4348     33:32.3  1:32:53.2
      4    845  Jen Clarkson            Overland Park  KS      F  2151   6499     34:08.4  2:07:01.7
      5   1123  aubrey davis            Overland park  KS      F  2154   8653     34:08.6  2:41:10.4
      6    273  Sabrina Baumgart        Lenexa  KS             F  2916  11569     38:03.8  3:19:14.3
      7   1426  Genna Fairbanks         KC  MO                 F  2922  14491     38:06.4  3:57:20.7
 

Team - I wear my sunglasses at night Finish Position - 191

Team Score (times): 2:07:06.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     66  Carie Allen             Kansas City  MO        F   457    457     26:43.1    26:43.1
      2   1728  katy gondring           Kansas City  MO        F  1984   2441     33:27.6  1:00:10.8
      3    542  Jennifer Brooks         Lee's Summit  MO       F  1986   4427     33:27.8  1:33:38.6
      4   4682  Carman Stalker          Kansas City  MO        F  1989   6416     33:28.0  2:07:06.6
 

Team - Rugged Sistuhzz Finish Position - 192

Team Score (times): 2:07:15.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3643  Genaro Olmedo           Independence  MO       M  1418   1418     31:21.3    31:21.3
      2   3576  Katie Noland            Independence  MO       F  1422   2840     31:22.2  1:02:43.5
      3    451  Ben Boucher             Independence  MO       M  1662   4502     32:15.5  1:34:59.1
      4   4915  Maggie Thomason         Independence  MO       F  1669   6171     32:16.8  2:07:15.9
      5    274  Shauna Bauml            Independence  MO       F  1676   7847     32:18.3  2:39:34.2
 

Team - Oh Glow You Didn't! Finish Position - 193

Team Score (times): 2:07:24.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     64  Susan Allen             Trenton  MO            F   968    968     29:25.5    29:25.5
      2   1976  Jonathan Hart           Lake Waukomis  MO      M  1036   2004     29:42.3    59:07.8
      3   4738  CariAnn Steward         Kansas City  MO        F  1860   3864     33:01.3  1:32:09.1
      4     28  Becky Adkison           Hamilton  MO           F  2356   6220     35:15.1  2:07:24.3
      5     29  Jennifer Adkison        Jameson  MO            F  2372   8592     35:18.1  2:42:42.4
      6   1977  Rebecca Hart            Lake Waukomis  MO      F  2927  11519     38:08.2  3:20:50.7
      7   3469  Nicholas Musselman      Kansas City  MO        M  3961  15480     46:35.0  4:07:25.7
      8   3470  Megan Musselman         Kansas City  MO        F  3975  19455     46:39.5  4:54:05.3
      9   1404  Araceli Evans           Kansas City  KS        F  4455  23910     52:53.6  5:46:58.9
 

Team - Glowing for God Finish Position - 194

Team Score (times): 2:07:33.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4881  Abby Tennant            Manhattan  KS          F   499    499     26:59.9    26:59.9
      2   2365  Kassie Jacobson         Olathe  KS             F  1349   1848     31:01.5    58:01.4
      3   2927  Zach Luchies            Overland Park  KS      M  1350   3198     31:01.5  1:29:03.0
      4    316  Emily Bell              Shawnee  KS            F  2982   6180     38:30.3  2:07:33.4
      5   3745  Megan Patchen           Lenexa  KS             F  2989   9169     38:31.4  2:46:04.8
      6   5597  Tiffany Zehr            Olathe  KS             F  4504  13673     53:44.5  3:39:49.4
      7    913  Kristyna Compton        Overland Park  KS      F  4506  18179     53:44.7  4:33:34.1
 

Team - Glowing, Glowing, Gone! Finish Position - 195

Team Score (times): 2:07:46.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    393  Matt Blanchette         Topeka  KS             M   271    271     25:18.8    25:18.8
      2   3069  Chandler Maxon          Topeka  KS             F  1779   2050     32:41.1    58:00.0
      3   5110  Christopher Venters     Russell  KS            M  2103   4153     33:57.9  1:31:57.9
      4   2861  Becky Lintner           Topeka  KS             F  2484   6637     35:48.9  2:07:46.9
 

Team - Fancy Foot Work Finish Position - 196

Team Score (times): 2:07:58.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    101  Megan Anderson          Liberty  MO            F  1581   1581     31:59.3    31:59.3
      2   1103  Allison Davis           Liberty  MO            F  1584   3165     31:59.6  1:03:58.9
      3   4089  Lisa Richardson         Liberty  MO            F  1587   4752     31:59.8  1:35:58.8
      4    102  Melissa Anderson        Liberty  MO            F  1588   6340     31:59.9  2:07:58.8
      5   3574  Peyton Nolan            Liberty  MO            F  3630   9970     43:04.3  2:51:03.1
      6   3573  Shannon Nolan           Liberty  MO            F  3632  13602     43:04.7  3:34:07.8
 

Team - Run, Drink, Slur Finish Position - 197

Team Score (times): 2:08:00.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4925  Erin Thompson           Roeland Park  KS       F  1402   1402     31:18.8    31:18.8
      2   3957  Kati Purmort            Lees Summit  MO        F  1419   2821     31:21.8  1:02:40.7
      3   5159  Delane Waddell          Kansas City  MO        F  1424   4245     31:22.3  1:34:03.0
      4   1952  Quinn Harper            Kansas City  MO        F  2100   6345     33:57.6  2:08:00.7
 

Team - Here for the Beer Finish Position - 198

Team Score (times): 2:08:01.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    387  Meghan Blake            Olathe  KS             F   565    565     27:25.8    27:25.8
      2     33  Courtney Aguilar        lenexa  KS             F   744   1309     28:23.2    55:49.0
      3   5226  Zach Warring            olathe  KS             M  2532   3841     36:06.2  1:31:55.2
      4   4465  jackie shirley          olathe  KS             F  2534   6375     36:06.6  2:08:01.8
 

Team - Burn Unit Finish Position - 199

Team Score (times): 2:08:02.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5442  Casey Wimberly          Kansas City  MO        M   169    169     24:05.5    24:05.5
      2   1148  Donnie Dec              Kansas City  MO        M  2027   2196     33:37.9    57:43.4
      3   5091  Marc Vasquez            Kansas City  MO        M  2277   4473     34:51.2  1:32:34.7
      4   5443  Krista Wimberly         Kansas City  MO        F  2406   6879     35:28.1  2:08:02.8
      5   1149  Courtney Dec            Kansas City  MO        F  2410   9289     35:29.5  2:43:32.3
 

Team - Soul Glow Finish Position - 200

Team Score (times): 2:08:06.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3395  Lisbet Morales          Wichita  KS            F   925    925     29:13.1    29:13.1
      2   4184  Carla Rosales           Wichita  KS            F  1698   2623     32:22.6  1:01:35.8
      3   3792  lisa perez              wichita  KS            F  1700   4323     32:23.2  1:33:59.0
      4   5123  Anna Villarreal         Wichita  KS            F  2146   6469     34:07.2  2:08:06.3
      5   3039  Raina Martinez-Luna     Wichita  KS            F  2513   8982     36:00.1  2:44:06.4
      6     39  Francisco Ahumada       kansas city  KS        M  2737  11719     37:01.6  3:21:08.1
 

Team - FANGUYS Finish Position - 201

Team Score (times): 2:08:14.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4571  Shelby Smith            Columbia  MO           F  1368   1368     31:07.4    31:07.4
      2    790  Lacy Chapin             Columbia  MO           F  1371   2739     31:07.4  1:02:14.8
      3   1438  Paige Fanguy            Columbia  MO           F  1375   4114     31:07.8  1:33:22.6
      4   1437  Renee Fanguy            Columbia  MO           F  2281   6395     34:52.2  2:08:14.9
      5   1436  Derek Fanguy            Columbia  MO           M  2287   8682     34:53.8  2:43:08.7
 

Team - Here for Beer Finish Position - 202

Team Score (times): 2:08:16.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4368  Darrin Schupp           Marsahll  MO           M   549    549     27:21.2    27:21.2
      2   4410  Chelsey Self            Marshall  MO           F   902   1451     29:07.9    56:29.1
      3   4419  Heather Sesker          Marsahll  MO           F  1227   2678     30:30.6  1:26:59.8
      4   1119  Jackie Davis            Marshall  MO           F  3403   6081     41:16.7  2:08:16.6
 

Team - Disco Diva & Dudes Finish Position - 203

Team Score (times): 2:08:16.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     77  Connor Allwood          Lees Summit  MO        M   858    858     28:56.8    28:56.8
      2   3856  Brent Pike              Lees Summit  MO        M   973   1831     29:26.4    58:23.2
      3   2989  Alex Mallot             Lees summit  MO        F  2295   4126     34:54.8  1:33:18.1
      4   2988  Kyle Mallot             Lees summit  MO        M  2307   6433     34:58.5  2:08:16.7
      5   3857  Ann Pike                Lees Summit  MO        F  3060   9493     39:02.6  2:47:19.3
      6     78  Elizabeth Allwood       Lees Summit  MO        F  3547  13040     42:24.7  3:29:44.0
      7   3858  Elizabeth Pike          Lees Summit  MO        F  3670  16710     43:32.7  4:13:16.8
      8   1470  Meghan Fessler          Lees Summit  MO        F  3677  20387     43:35.8  4:56:52.7
      9   3859  Rachel Pike             Lees Summit  MO        F  3679  24066     43:37.3  5:40:30.0
 

Team - W2 Finish Position - 204

Team Score (times): 2:08:19.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5384  Maxine Williams         Overland Park  KS      F   872    872     28:59.4    28:59.4
      2   5453  Kelly Winslett          olathe  KS             F  1864   2736     33:02.5  1:02:02.0
      3   5452  Robin Winslett          olathe  KS             M  1875   4611     33:04.6  1:35:06.6
      4   5383  Jamie Williams          Overland Park  KS      M  1905   6516     33:12.4  2:08:19.0
 

Team - 3 Fingers Please Finish Position - 205

Team Score (times): 2:08:20.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     53  Kristen Alena           Merriam  KS            F  1125   1125     30:08.4    30:08.4
      2     52  Nicole Alena            Merriam  KS            F  1272   2397     30:40.5  1:00:48.9
      3     50  Scott Alena             Merriam  KS            M  1277   3674     30:41.0  1:31:29.9
      4   4640  Jenni Solas             Merriam  KS            F  2694   6368     36:50.5  2:08:20.4
 

Team - Show-ers, not Glow-ers Finish Position - 206

Team Score (times): 2:08:25.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2778  Viet Le                 Kansas City  MO        M   119    119     23:23.6    23:23.6
      2   4387  Samantha Scott          Mission  KS            F  2153   2272     34:08.5    57:32.1
      3      2  Melissa Abakah          Lawrence  KS           F  2366   4638     35:17.1  1:32:49.3
      4   3192  Jazmyne McNair          Lawrence  KS           F  2433   7071     35:35.8  2:08:25.1
 

Team - 1, 2, 3 GLOW Finish Position - 207

Team Score (times): 2:08:25.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2073  Chelsey Henry           Topeka  KS             F   893    893     29:04.7    29:04.7
      2   3592  Matthew Novellano       Prairie Village  KS    M   981   1874     29:28.6    58:33.4
      3   5483  Kelly Wolfert           Overland Park  KS      F  2296   4170     34:55.7  1:33:29.2
      4   3593  Megan Novellano         Prairie Village  KS    F  2297   6467     34:56.0  2:08:25.2
      5     18  Amanda Acree            Kansas City  MO        F  3182   9649     39:48.5  2:48:13.8
      6   1471  Melinda Ficken          Topeka  KS             F  3788  13437     44:49.7  3:33:03.6
      7   3956  Katlyn Purkapile        Topeka  KS             F  3794  17231     44:51.1  4:17:54.8
 

Team - G.G.G. Finish Position - 208

Team Score (times): 2:08:28.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5006  Ryan Trompeter          Olathe  KS             M   246    246     24:58.7    24:58.7
      2   4777  Erica Strait            KANSAS CITY  MO        F  1223   1469     30:29.7    55:28.5
      3   3481  Emily Nackley           Kansas City  MO        F  2456   3925     35:43.2  1:31:11.8
      4   1116  Megan Davis             Lenexa  KS             F  2777   6702     37:16.3  2:08:28.1
      5   1010  April Cremer            Mission  KS            F  3237   9939     40:09.6  2:48:37.8
      6    424  Allie Bolend            Olathe  KS             F  3295  13234     40:30.7  3:29:08.5
 

Team - Glows just wanna have fun Finish Position - 209

Team Score (times): 2:08:34.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5575  Sharese Yount           kansas city  MO        F   876    876     29:01.3    29:01.3
      2   1488  stacey fisher           kansas city  MO        F  1765   2641     32:37.4  1:01:38.8
      3   5199  Shauna Walters          kansas city  MO        F  1766   4407     32:37.4  1:34:16.2
      4    456  kimberly bovard         kansas city  MO        F  2179   6586     34:18.1  2:08:34.4
      5    455  kari bovard             kansas city  MO        F  2181   8767     34:18.3  2:42:52.8
      6   1711  katie glick             kansas city  MO        F  4290  13057     50:20.4  3:33:13.2
      7   5576  Shaylee Yount           kansas city  MO        F  4292  17349     50:20.9  4:23:34.1
 

Team - Glowrious Glowrunners Finish Position - 210

Team Score (times): 2:08:41.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4919  Kelly Thompson          overland park  KS      F  1633   1633     32:09.9    32:09.9
      2   1272  Darin Duffin            Overland Park  KS      M  1638   3271     32:10.5  1:04:20.4
      3   1273  Cari Duffin             Overland Park  KS      F  1639   4910     32:10.5  1:36:30.9
      4   1036  Norine Culotta          Overland Park  KS      F  1640   6550     32:10.7  2:08:41.7
      5   1035  Paul Culotta            Overland Park  KS      M  1645   8195     32:11.4  2:40:53.1
 

Team - Tight Butts and Sweaty Nutts Finish Position - 211

Team Score (times): 2:08:46.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4761  Jessica Stone           Kansas City  MO        F   914    914     29:10.5    29:10.5
      2   3624  Kelle Oestreich         Bucyrus  KS            F  1760   2674     32:35.9  1:01:46.5
      3   4106  Brandi Rieder           Independence  MO       F  1836   4510     32:56.5  1:34:43.1
      4    583  Linda Bruce             Kansas City  MO        F  2125   6635     34:03.5  2:08:46.6
      5   1173  Jill Demmon             Shawnee  KS            F  2186   8821     34:19.8  2:43:06.4
      6   3404  Paige Morgan            Shawnee  KS            F  2421  11242     35:32.7  3:18:39.1
      7   3401  Michael Morgan          Shawnee  KS            M  2426  13668     35:33.9  3:54:13.1
      8   3301  Toby Miller             Kearney  MO            M  2515  16183     36:00.9  4:30:14.1
      9   3403  Michaela Morgan         Shawnee  KS            F  3584  19767     42:42.8  5:12:57.0
     10   3402  Sherri Morgan           Shawnee  KS            F  3585  23352     42:42.9  5:55:39.9
     11    103  Rene Anderson           Kansas city  MO        F  3668  27020     43:25.7  6:39:05.6
     12    806  Amber Chitwood          Independence  MO       F  3971  30991     46:38.4  7:25:44.0
 

Team - Get It Girls Finish Position - 212

Team Score (times): 2:08:48.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4735  Deja Sterling           Raymore  MO            F  1490   1490     31:39.0    31:39.0
      2   1958  Brittany Harris         Kansas City  MO        F  1494   2984     31:39.3  1:03:18.4
      3   4775  Hanna Jane Stradinger   Mission Hills  KS      F  1792   4776     32:44.7  1:36:03.2
      4   4776  Jennifer Stradinger     Mission Hills  KS      F  1793   6569     32:44.9  2:08:48.1
      5   4734  Meredith Sterling       Raymore  MO            F  3177   9746     39:47.8  2:48:35.9
      6   4733  William Sterling        Raymore  MO            M  3423  13169     41:27.4  3:30:03.4
 

Team - Luminous Lizards Finish Position - 213

Team Score (times): 2:09:03.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5514  Tyler Worcester         Topeka  KS             M  1027   1027     29:40.8    29:40.8
      2   5515  Cathy Worcester         Topeka  KS             F  1030   2057     29:41.4    59:22.2
      3   1968  Jason Harrison          Topeka  KS             M  1501   3558     31:40.2  1:31:02.5
      4    281  Arizona Bayles          Horton  KS             F  2909   6467     38:00.8  2:09:03.4
      5   1969  Ryan Harrison           Topeka  KS             M  2910   9377     38:01.0  2:47:04.4
      6    280  Charlie Bayles          Horton  KS             F  3234  12611     40:08.9  3:27:13.4
      7   1970  Jennifer Harrison       Topeka  KS             F  3235  15846     40:09.3  4:07:22.7
 

Team - The Aliens Finish Position - 214

Team Score (times): 2:09:03.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5127  James Villegas          Overland Park  KS      M   261    261     25:08.3    25:08.3
      2   1297  Eric Duque              Kansas City  MO        M  1333   1594     30:56.5    56:04.9
      3   5126  Eddie Villegas          kansas City  MO        M  2623   4217     36:29.2  1:32:34.1
      4   5128  Jenny Villegas          kansas City  MO        F  2630   6847     36:29.6  2:09:03.7
      5   5090  Jessica Vargas          Kansas City  MO        F  3047   9894     38:53.5  2:47:57.2
      6   5129  Melissa Villegas        Overland Park  KS      F  3048  12942     38:53.7  3:26:51.0
      7   1299  Frank Duque             Kansas City  MO        M  3062  16004     39:02.8  4:05:53.8
      8   1298  Estevan Duque           Kansas City  MO        M  3088  19092     39:14.1  4:45:08.0
      9   2798  Rachel Lehman           Lee's Summit  MO       F  4463  23555     53:01.2  5:38:09.3
     10   1300  Elva Duque              Kansas city  MO        F  4465  28020     53:01.6  6:31:10.9
 

Team - Racing for Dad Finish Position - 215

Team Score (times): 2:09:13.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     65  TRACY ALLEN             Kansas City  MO        F   959    959     29:22.5    29:22.5
      2    350  Jackie Berra            Lawrence  KS           F  1291   2250     30:44.9  1:00:07.5
      3   4687  Hillary Stamper         Lenexa  KS             F  1777   4027     32:40.7  1:32:48.2
      4   2216  Mandy Honeyman          Roeland Park  KS       F  2606   6633     36:24.7  2:09:13.0
      5   2593  Gail Kinzler            Raymore  MO            F  2730   9363     37:00.0  2:46:13.0
      6   3091  Emily McCampbell        Raymore  MO            F  2742  12105     37:04.0  3:23:17.0
      7   2473  rebecca justesen        Overland Park  KS      F  3161  15266     39:42.4  4:02:59.5
      8   1745  kelley gordon           Overland Park  KS      F  3216  18482     40:02.0  4:43:01.6
      9   5273  Tonia Weisgerber        Kansas city  MO        F  3220  21702     40:02.6  5:23:04.2
     10   3250  Amy Merlo               Olathe  KS             F  4343  26045     51:07.5  6:14:11.8
     11   4856  Francine Taylor         Roeland Park  KS       F  4347  30392     51:09.4  7:05:21.2
     12   2866  Jodee Litfin            Roeland Park  KS       F  4350  34742     51:09.7  7:56:31.0
 

Team - Glo Hard or Glo Home Finish Position - 216

Team Score (times): 2:09:32.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3995  Claire Ranieri          Olathe  KS             F   984    984     29:29.6    29:29.6
      2   3561  Paul Nieznajko          Gardner  KS            M  1070   2054     29:51.1    59:20.7
      3    611  Elizabeth Bui           stilwell  KS           F  1164   3218     30:17.6  1:29:38.3
      4   1839  Holly Gumpenberger      Belton  MO             F  3193   6411     39:54.3  2:09:32.7
      5   3454  karen muncy             raytown  MO            F  3727  10138     44:04.0  2:53:36.7
      6   1133  Melanie Davison         Gardner  KS            F  3825  13963     45:06.0  3:38:42.7
      7   2007  candy hawks             Leawood  KS            F  3895  17858     46:01.6  4:24:44.4
      8   4804  sonja sullivan          independence  MO       F  3923  21781     46:14.9  5:10:59.3
      9   2148  Keshea Hinson           Kansas City  KS        F  4030  25811     47:19.8  5:58:19.1
     10   3974  Janelle Quinlan         Kansas City  KS        F  4721  30532     58:51.1  6:57:10.2
 

Team - Dancers in the Dark Finish Position - 217

Team Score (times): 2:10:12.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    490  Mark Brannon            Kansas City  MO        M  1447   1447     31:28.0    31:28.0
      2   5423  amber wilson            overland park  KS      F  1819   3266     32:53.5  1:04:21.6
      3   3300  Julie Miller            Kansas City  MO        F  1825   5091     32:54.3  1:37:16.0
      4     72  Ben Allers              Kansas City  MO        M  1834   6925     32:56.4  2:10:12.4
 

Team - Mop and Glo Finish Position - 218

Team Score (times): 2:10:26.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2164  Justin Hodge            Lawrence  KS           M    96     96     23:06.5    23:06.5
      2   1738  Ken Goodell             Lenexa  KS             M  1463   1559     31:32.0    54:38.6
      3   1118  Michelle Davis          Hutchinson  KS         F  2177   3736     34:17.7  1:28:56.4
      4   3160  jonathan mcintire       Lawrence  KS           M  3430   7166     41:30.4  2:10:26.8
      5   2596  Jared Kirkhart          Wichita  KS            M  3465  10631     41:40.9  2:52:07.8
 

Team - B1gfish Finish Position - 219

Team Score (times): 2:10:27.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    166  Easton Aspegren         Kansas City  MO        M   238    238     24:51.1    24:51.1
      2   4567  Chau Smith              Oak Grove  MO          F   696    934     28:05.5    52:56.7
      3    167  Tina Aspegren           Kansas City  MO        F  3019   3953     38:44.5  1:31:41.2
      4   4566  Michael Smith           Oak Grove  MO          M  3024   6977     38:45.8  2:10:27.1
 

Team - Also Here for the Beer Finish Position - 220

Team Score (times): 2:10:33.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    989  Aaron Crabb             Kansas City  MO        M   146    146     23:47.1    23:47.1
      2   5045  Larissa Uredi           Kansas City  MO        F  1488   1634     31:38.3    55:25.4
      3   1692  Jill Gillespie          Kansas City  MO        F  1518   3152     31:43.8  1:27:09.3
      4   5577  Lauren Youree           Kansas City  MO        F  3666   6818     43:23.8  2:10:33.1
 

Team - The Glow Riders Finish Position - 221

Team Score (times): 2:10:35.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4433  Tim Sharp               Grain Valley  MO       M   394    394     26:17.1    26:17.1
      2   2856  Terri Lindsay           Grain Valley  MO       F  1065   1459     29:49.8    56:07.0
      3   1194  Patricia DeWitt         Kansas City  MO        F  2769   4228     37:13.9  1:33:20.9
      4   1658  Terry Genz              Smithville  MO         M  2773   7001     37:14.3  2:10:35.2
      5    145  Misty Armstrong         Independence  MO       F  3515  10516     42:04.5  2:52:39.8
      6   3863  Christine Pinnell       Overland Park  KS      F  3520  14036     42:05.8  3:34:45.6
      7   4667  Jeff Spicer             Kansas City  MO        M  4605  18641     55:50.4  4:30:36.1
      8   3026  Angie Martin            Kansas City  MO        F  4606  23247     55:50.5  5:26:26.7
 

Team - Gardner Glow Finish Position - 222

Team Score (times): 2:10:36.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3218  Adrianna Meder          Olathe  KS             F  1041   1041     29:44.2    29:44.2
      2   3774  Victor Peck             Gardner  KS            M  1389   2430     31:13.9  1:00:58.2
      3   1971  kristina harrison       gardner  KS            F  1862   4292     33:01.9  1:34:00.1
      4   1583  Daniel Fruend           Gardner  KS            M  2651   6943     36:36.4  2:10:36.5
      5   1972  Shelby harrison         gardner  KS            F  2652   9595     36:36.7  2:47:13.3
      6   3267  Christina Meyer         Gardner  KS            F  2676  12271     36:45.2  3:23:58.6
      7   3685  Jennier Ott             Olathe  KS             F  2678  14949     36:45.7  4:00:44.3
 

Team - Country Folk Finish Position - 223

Team Score (times): 2:10:37.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4813  Aaron Svitak            Lenexa  KS             M   308    308     25:36.2    25:36.2
      2   4814  Pam Svitak              Lenexa  KS             F   312    620     25:36.9    51:13.2
      3   4177  Brent Ronnebaum         Lenexa  KS             M  2987   3607     38:30.6  1:29:43.8
      4   4295  Angie Sauvage           Lenexa  KS             F  3347   6954     40:54.0  2:10:37.9
      5   4178  Bernice Ronnebaum       Lenexa  KS             F  3406  10360     41:17.5  2:51:55.4
 

Team - Pinky & the Brains Finish Position - 224

Team Score (times): 2:10:40.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1506  Dan Fleming             Kansas City  MO        M  1641   1641     32:10.7    32:10.7
      2   5510  melissa woolery         Kansas City  MO        F  1646   3287     32:11.5  1:04:22.3
      3    670  Laura Byrne             Kansas City  MO        F  1647   4934     32:11.5  1:36:33.9
      4   4959  Erin Todd               Lee's Summit  MO       F  2143   7077     34:06.5  2:10:40.4
 

Team - Team Tope Finish Position - 225

Team Score (times): 2:10:53.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4974  Hannah Tope             Kingsville  MO         F   248    248     24:59.5    24:59.5
      2   1053  Scott Curry             Lee's Summit  MO       M   447    695     26:40.3    51:39.9
      3   4973  Michael Tope            Lee's Summit  MO       M   456   1151     26:42.5  1:18:22.5
      4   4975  Noelle Tope             Lee's Summit  MO       F  4426   5577     52:31.3  2:10:53.8
      5   4976  Patricia Tope           Lee's Summit  MO       F  4427  10004     52:31.5  3:03:25.3
 

Team - Glotrotters Finish Position - 226

Team Score (times): 2:10:58.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    755  Jillian Carroll         Leawood  KS            F  1040   1040     29:43.8    29:43.8
      2   3018  Kerre Markus            Prairie Village  KS    F  1822   2862     32:54.1  1:02:37.9
      3    516  alicia brewer           Overland Park  KS      F  1992   4854     33:28.2  1:36:06.2
      4   2170  Amie Hoerath            Kansas City  MO        F  2282   7136     34:52.5  2:10:58.7
      5   1825  Jake Gronbeck           Kansas City  MO        M  3082  10218     39:11.1  2:50:09.8
      6   2934  Ozzie Luna              Kansas City  MO        M  4734  14952     59:28.3  3:49:38.2
 

Team - High Beams Finish Position - 227

Team Score (times): 2:11:08.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1285  Jay Dunn                Kansas City  MO        M   641    641     27:50.9    27:50.9
      2   1530  Mitch Forbes            Independence  MO       M   830   1471     28:51.0    56:41.9
      3   3092  Aaron McCarter          overland park  KS      M  1097   2568     30:00.9  1:26:42.8
      4   5609  natalie zuluaga         overland park  KS      F  3757   6325     44:25.8  2:11:08.7
 

Team - huh Finish Position - 228

Team Score (times): 2:11:10.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3777  Kevin Pedrigi           LaGrange  IL           M   613    613     27:43.9    27:43.9
      2    796  Joyce Chen              Olathe  KS             F  1215   1828     30:28.7    58:12.6
      3   1307  Kara Duryea             Kansas City  MO        F  2619   4447     36:28.8  1:34:41.5
      4   2389  Claire Jensen           Kansas City  MO        F  2627   7074     36:29.4  2:11:10.9
 

Team - Team Tanked Finish Position - 229

Team Score (times): 2:11:15.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    182  Bree Ayotte             Mission  KS            F   345    345     25:52.9    25:52.9
      2    283  Robb Beabout            Gardner  KS            M  1098   1443     30:01.0    55:54.0
      3   1597  Curt Gabbert            Olathe  KS             M  1737   3180     32:32.2  1:28:26.2
      4    284  Heather Beabout         Gardner  KS            F  3601   6781     42:49.2  2:11:15.5
      5   1598  Tami Gabbert            Olathe  KS             F  3718  10499     43:59.7  2:55:15.2
      6   1919  Michelle Hansen         Gardner  KS            F  4092  14591     47:57.5  3:43:12.7
      7   2615  Deb Klenda              Gardner  KS            F  4096  18687     47:58.2  4:31:10.9
 

Team - Here We Glow Running Finish Position - 230

Team Score (times): 2:11:19.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1463  Josh Ferguson           Kansas City  MO        M   441    441     26:37.8    26:37.8
      2   2768  Derek Lawson            Olathe  KS             M  1313   1754     30:49.8    57:27.6
      3   2770  Chelsea Lawson          Des Moines  IA         F  2702   4456     36:52.4  1:34:20.0
      4   1464  Brandy Ferguson         Kansas City  MO        F  2727   7183     36:59.5  2:11:19.5
      5   2769  Ashley Lawson           Olathe  KS             F  2733   9916     37:00.6  2:48:20.2
 

Team - Griffin Glowers Finish Position - 231

Team Score (times): 2:11:35.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4597  Leah Smith              Kansas City  MO        F   889    889     29:03.5    29:03.5
      2   4838  Christina Taggart       Kansas City  MO        F  2071   2960     33:50.2  1:02:53.8
      3   3007  Carrie Marcantonio      Kansas City  MO        F  2074   5034     33:50.5  1:36:44.3
      4   2523  Heather Kendrick        Kansas City  MO        F  2278   7312     34:51.2  2:11:35.6
 

Team - Team Cummings Finish Position - 232

Team Score (times): 2:11:51.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1038  Ron Cummings            Harrisonville  MO      M  1196   1196     30:22.2    30:22.2
      2   1040  Nancy Cummings          Harrisonville  MO      F  1285   2481     30:42.5  1:01:04.7
      3   1039  Sarah Cummings          Harrisonville  MO      F  2118   4599     33:59.6  1:35:04.3
      4   1037  Heath Cummings          Harrisonville  MO      M  2685   7284     36:47.1  2:11:51.5
 

Team - Buns on the Run Finish Position - 233

Team Score (times): 2:11:57.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5341  Don White               Liberty  MO            M  1301   1301     30:47.0    30:47.0
      2   5340  Taylor White            Liberty  MO            M  1452   2753     31:28.7  1:02:15.8
      3   3925  ashley presson          Kansas city  MO        F  1982   4735     33:27.4  1:35:43.2
      4   4895  Kristyn Thieman         Kansas City  MO        F  2556   7291     36:14.5  2:11:57.8
      5   5342  Tracy White             Kansas City  MO        F  2576   9867     36:18.0  2:48:15.8
      6   3191  Janice McNabb           Lawrence  KS           F  2588  12455     36:19.6  3:24:35.5
      7   3116  Katy McCormick          Kansas City  MO        F  4569  17024     55:01.4  4:19:36.9
 

Team - Embrace the Race Finish Position - 234

Team Score (times): 2:12:03.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5574  Lori Youngworth         Louisburg  KS          F   501    501     27:01.7    27:01.7
      2   1217  Katie Dixon             Louisburg  KS          F  1274   1775     30:40.6    57:42.3
      3   2812  Emily Lemke             Louisburg  KS          F  1292   3067     30:45.0  1:28:27.4
      4   2811  Teresa Lemke            Louisburg  KS          F  3678   6745     43:36.1  2:12:03.5
 

Team - Team LEGEN-(wait for it)-DARY Finish Position - 235

Team Score (times): 2:12:13.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5494  Alan Wong               Kansas City  MO        M   350    350     25:56.2    25:56.2
      2   1831  Todd Gruber             Olathe  KS             M   597    947     27:38.1    53:34.3
      3   2341  Chris Iverson           Shawnee  KS            M  2775   3722     37:15.8  1:30:50.1
      4   2342  Karen Iverson           Shawnee  KS            F  3412   7134     41:22.8  2:12:13.0
      5   1832  Holli Gruber            Olathe  KS             F  4327  11461     50:49.1  3:03:02.1
      6   1916  Barry Hansel            Olathe  KS             M  4333  15794     50:53.7  3:53:55.9
      7   1917  Lynn Hansel             Olathe  KS             F  4334  20128     50:54.9  4:44:50.8
 

Team - Futures so bright we gotta wear shades Finish Position - 236

Team Score (times): 2:12:21.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3744  Kody Pasteur            Kansas City  MO        M  1124   1124     30:08.3    30:08.3
      2   2586  Modesta King            Kansas City  MO        F  1259   2383     30:37.6  1:00:45.9
      3   2391  Tobi Jeurink            Gardner  KS            F  1922   4305     33:15.8  1:34:01.8
      4   3310  Rachel Miller           Kansas City  MO        F  2956   7261     38:19.4  2:12:21.2
      5    568  Cory Brown              Liberty  MO            F  3828  11089     45:09.8  2:57:31.1
      6   3394  Terie Mora              Olathe  KS             F  3830  14919     45:10.7  3:42:41.8
 

Team - Dirty Beaches Finish Position - 237

Team Score (times): 2:12:22.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1151  Jason Decker            Kansas City  MO        M   314    314     25:37.2    25:37.2
      2   1152  Heidi Decker            Kansas City  MO        F   855   1169     28:56.1    54:33.4
      3   1586  Jamie Fugle             Raytown  MO            M  2957   4126     38:19.5  1:32:52.9
      4   5076  Sherry Vankirk          Blue Springs  MO       F  3123   7249     39:29.8  2:12:22.8
      5   3303  Sonja Miller            Kansas City  MO        F  3511  10760     42:02.6  2:54:25.5
      6   5543  Candy Yaryan            Harrisonville  MO      F  3784  14544     44:49.4  3:39:14.9
      7   5287  Nicole Wells            Raytown  MO            F  3790  18334     44:50.1  4:24:05.1
      8   4579  Sabrina Smith           Independence  MO       F  3836  22170     45:16.6  5:09:21.7
      9   1443  Vanessa Farnsworth      Kansas City  MO        F  4187  26357     49:09.0  5:58:30.7
     10   2264  Erin Hubbard            Independence  MO       F  4760  31117   1:01:02.8  6:59:33.6
 

Team - Glow Baby Glow Finish Position - 238

Team Score (times): 2:12:39.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4473  Chris Short             Leawood  KS            M   365    365     26:01.7    26:01.7
      2   2538  Andrew Kesel            Kansas City  MO        M  1650   2015     32:12.2    58:14.0
      3   3701  seth owings             springfield  MO        M  2759   4774     37:11.9  1:35:25.9
      4   2714  samantha l              springfield  MO        F  2765   7539     37:13.0  2:12:39.0
      5   2539  Amanda Kesel            Kansas City  MO        F  4666  12205     57:32.9  3:10:12.0
 

Team - Illuminate Finish Position - 239

Team Score (times): 2:12:56.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4023  Jon Red Corn            Leavenworth  KS        M   465    465     26:47.5    26:47.5
      2   1271  Ashley Duffe            Olathe  KS             F   844   1309     28:53.8    55:41.4
      3   4053  Chris Renfrew           Olathe  KS             M   849   2158     28:54.8  1:24:36.2
      4   1604  kate galati             Olathe  KS             F  4131   6289     48:20.5  2:12:56.8
 

Team - GLOW ME MAYBE Finish Position - 240

Team Score (times): 2:12:59.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    564  Tyre Brown              Kansas City  MO        M  1237   1237     30:33.6    30:33.6
      2   5325  Aaron Wheeler           Cameron  MO            M  1660   2897     32:15.0  1:02:48.6
      3   4651  Robin Sowders           kansas city  MO        F  2320   5217     35:04.4  1:37:53.1
      4    535  Grace Brodrick          Liberty  MO            F  2325   7542     35:05.9  2:12:59.0
      5   3005  Amanda Maples           Kansas City  MO        F  4406  11948     52:10.0  3:05:09.1
      6   1980  Taylor Hartford         Kansas City  MO        F  4407  16355     52:10.1  3:57:19.2
 

Team - Kurfman Finish Position - 241

Team Score (times): 2:13:05.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    206  Ross Baker              Kansas City  KS        M   460    460     26:45.6    26:45.6
      2   2433  Jenna Johnston          Lenexa  KS             F   875   1335     29:01.3    55:46.9
      3   2556  Mike Killingsworth      Kansas City  KS        M  2348   3683     35:11.8  1:30:58.7
      4    403  Britney Blomberg        Lenexa  KS             F  3521   7204     42:06.5  2:13:05.3
      5   2416  Tyler Johnson           De Soto  KS            M  4228  11432     49:33.7  3:02:39.0
      6   2417  Denise Johnson          Overland Park  KS      F  4233  15665     49:35.4  3:52:14.5
      7    207  Kelsey Baker            Kansas City  KS        F  4257  19922     49:53.0  4:42:07.6
 

Team - What Glows Around Comes Around Finish Position - 242

Team Score (times): 2:13:27.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3790  Matt Perdue             Grain Valley  MO       M   332    332     25:44.9    25:44.9
      2   1447  Chris Fatool            Blue Springs  MO       M  2211   2543     34:27.5  1:00:12.5
      3   3791  Shondee Perdue          Grain Valley  MO       F  2653   5196     36:36.9  1:36:49.5
      4   1448  Christina Fatool        Blue Springs  MO       F  2657   7853     36:37.7  2:13:27.3
 

Team - Awkward Ostriches Finish Position - 243

Team Score (times): 2:13:30.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3252  Kelsey Merrigan         Kansas City  MO        F  1159   1159     30:14.9    30:14.9
      2     99  Susie Ancona            N. Kansas City  MO     F  1161   2320     30:15.2  1:00:30.1
      3   2527  Shannon Kennedy         Shawnee  KS            F  1916   4236     33:14.1  1:33:44.2
      4   3251  Haley Merrigan          Kansas City  MO        F  3172   7408     39:46.1  2:13:30.4
 

Team - Lancaster Finish Position - 244

Team Score (times): 2:13:47.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4133  Anna Roberts            Gladstone  MO          F  1519   1519     31:44.0    31:44.0
      2   4132  Michael Roberts         Gladstone  MO          M  1520   3039     31:44.2  1:03:28.3
      3   2735  Sam Lancaster           Kansas City  MO        M  2336   5375     35:09.3  1:38:37.6
      4   2736  Melissa Lancaster       Kansas City  MO        F  2337   7712     35:09.6  2:13:47.3
 

Team - Sole Sisters Finish Position - 245

Team Score (times): 2:13:51.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    609  Hillary Buffa           Warrensburg  MO        F  1331   1331     30:55.8    30:55.8
      2    610  Lauren Buffa            Harrisonville  MO      F  1334   2665     30:56.9  1:01:52.8
      3   5502  Nicole Woodfin                                 F  2497   5162     35:55.7  1:37:48.6
      4   1885  Jackie Hall             Warrensburg  MO        F  2517   7679     36:03.0  2:13:51.6
 

Team - Swagsters Finish Position - 246

Team Score (times): 2:13:52.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1797  Megan Greener           Kansas City  MO        F  1599   1599     32:01.9    32:01.9
      2   3537  Allyson Ng              Kansas City  MO        F  1609   3208     32:03.1  1:04:05.0
      3    146  Grace Armstrong         Kansas City  MO        F  2265   5473     34:46.9  1:38:51.9
      4   4745  Rachel Stewart          Gladstone  MO          F  2313   7786     35:00.6  2:13:52.6
 

Team - Glow Lucky Finish Position - 247

Team Score (times): 2:14:09.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3983  Courtney Rager          Overland Park  KS      F  1850   1850     32:59.2    32:59.2
      2   3636  Katie Olivas            Overland Park  KS      F  1863   3713     33:02.2  1:06:01.5
      3   3198  Shelly McNerney         Overland Park  KS      F  2028   5741     33:38.1  1:39:39.6
      4   5524  carly wright            Overland park  KS      F  2219   7960     34:29.4  2:14:09.1
      5   2179  Lindsey Hogan           Overland Park  KS      F  2220  10180     34:29.4  2:48:38.6
 

Team - Light the Night Finish Position - 248

Team Score (times): 2:14:10.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5284  mitch wells             independence  MO       M  1538   1538     31:48.7    31:48.7
      2   2278  april huggins           independence  MO       F  1542   3080     31:50.7  1:03:39.4
      3   1485  Abigail Fisher          Independence  MO       F  2315   5395     35:01.1  1:38:40.5
      4   2705  marina kulish           kansas city  MO        F  2411   7806     35:29.5  2:14:10.1
      5    163  Kelly Asbury            Independence  MO       F  2546  10352     36:10.5  2:50:20.6
      6    324  Angela Bennett          Independence  MO       F  3536  13888     42:15.1  3:32:35.8
      7   2469  Noel Julien             Grain Valley  MO       F  3544  17432     42:21.3  4:14:57.1
      8   4090  Nicole Richardson       Independence  MO       F  3726  21158     44:03.7  4:59:00.8
      9   4432  Amy Sharp               Prairie Village  KS    F  3987  25145     46:52.0  5:45:52.9
     10    925  Cristina Contreras      Kansas City  MO        F  4015  29160     47:07.2  6:33:00.1
     11   5559  Samantha Young          Raytown  MO            F  4656  33816     57:20.4  7:30:20.6
     12   2279  zoe Huggins             independence  MO       F  4657  38473     57:21.1  8:27:41.8
     13   5285  cameron wells           independence  MO       F  4658  43131     57:21.9  9:25:03.8
 

Team - FLO-GLO Mamas Finish Position - 249

Team Score (times): 2:14:13.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4249  Jennifer Saeugling      Blue Springs  MO       F   817    817     28:45.4    28:45.4
      2   3810  cassie Perry            blue springs  MO       F  1163   1980     30:15.9    59:01.4
      3    130  Chloe Antos             Overland Park  KS      F  2829   4809     37:33.7  1:36:35.2
      4   1124  Amanda Davis            Lenexa  KS             F  2843   7652     37:37.8  2:14:13.0
      5   1192  Holly Devine            Blue Springs  MO       F  3097  10749     39:16.8  2:53:29.9
      6    430  Charlie Boller          Blue Springs  MO       F  3099  13848     39:17.4  3:32:47.3
 

Team - KC Fasties Finish Position - 250

Team Score (times): 2:14:13.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5600  Matt Zeltwanger         Kansas City  CO        M   839    839     28:52.8    28:52.8
      2   5601  Sejla Zeltwanger        Kansas City  MO        F  2030   2869     33:38.3  1:02:31.1
      3   3398  Ali Mordhorst           Kansas City  MO        F  2170   5039     34:14.5  1:36:45.6
      4   3397  Trent Mordhorst         Kansas City  MO        M  2812   7851     37:27.3  2:14:13.0
 

Team - Here 4 Beer Finish Position - 251

Team Score (times): 2:14:18.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5242  Erin Watterson          Lee Summit  MO         F  1058   1058     29:48.1    29:48.1
      2   3109  Kelly McCollester       Sedalia  MO            F  1060   2118     29:48.2    59:36.3
      3   1904  Erin Hamilton           Lees Summit  MO        F  2788   4906     37:20.5  1:36:56.8
      4   3656  Bailey O'Reilly         Sedalia  MO            F  2792   7698     37:21.3  2:14:18.1
 

Team - FCA Endurance Finish Position - 252

Team Score (times): 2:14:44.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1303  Kevin Durand            Lees Summit  MO        M  1391   1391     31:14.4    31:14.4
      2    623  Mike Burgess            Lees Summit  MO        M  1866   3257     33:03.2  1:04:17.6
      3   1371  Amy Elrod               Independence  MO       F  2351   5608     35:13.0  1:39:30.6
      4    624  Danielle Burgess        Lees Summit  MO        F  2353   7961     35:13.7  2:14:44.3
      5   2626  Julie Knapp             Blue Springs  MO       F  2677  10638     36:45.5  2:51:29.9
 

Team - RATELLO Finish Position - 253

Team Score (times): 2:15:11.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3980  TYSON RAE               PECULIAR  MO           M   453    453     26:41.2    26:41.2
      2    962  JASON COSTELLO          LEES SUMMIT  MO        M   514    967     27:07.1    53:48.4
      3   3981  JAMIE RAE               PECULIAR  MO           F  3323   4290     40:41.5  1:34:29.9
      4    963  CARMEN COSTELLO         LEES SUMMIT  MO        F  3324   7614     40:41.6  2:15:11.6
 

Team - Glow big or glow home Finish Position - 254

Team Score (times): 2:15:27.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5416  Cory Willoughby         Olathe  KS             M  1023   1023     29:40.4    29:40.4
      2   5417  Kristine Willoughby     Olathe  KS             F  1441   2464     31:26.7  1:01:07.1
      3    921  Robin Conner            Shawnee  KS            F  1901   4365     33:11.4  1:34:18.5
      4   1513  Tara Fling              De Soto  KS            F  3381   7746     41:08.7  2:15:27.2
      5   5368  Annie Wilcox            Lee's Summit  MO       F  3384  11130     41:09.4  2:56:36.7
 

Team - Losing Control Finish Position - 255

Team Score (times): 2:15:36.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2107  John Hickey             Lenexa  KS             M  1668   1668     32:16.6    32:16.6
      2   3677  Ichie Osaka             Olathe  KS             F  2202   3870     34:25.6  1:06:42.3
      3   4676  Vinidhra Sridharan      Lawrence  KS           F  2208   6078     34:26.8  1:41:09.1
      4   2108  Sarah Hickey            Lenexa  KS             F  2210   8288     34:27.2  2:15:36.4
 

Team - KU PT 2015 Finish Position - 256

Team Score (times): 2:15:42.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3514  Sara Nelson             Kansas City  KS        F  1360   1360     31:04.7    31:04.7
      2   1779  Nicole Gravino          Overland Park  KS      F  2085   3445     33:53.4  1:04:58.2
      3   4540  Emily Sis               Kansas City  KS        F  2086   5531     33:53.6  1:38:51.8
      4   3194  Katherine McNally       Overland Park  KS      F  2695   8226     36:51.1  2:15:42.9
 

Team - DLR Finish Position - 257

Team Score (times): 2:15:43.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3776  Jackie Peda             Westwood  KS           F  1407   1407     31:19.7    31:19.7
      2   5140  Carolyn Vivian          Shawnee  KS            F  1625   3032     32:05.9  1:03:25.6
      3    470  Tyler Boxberger         Shawnee  KS            M  2401   5433     35:26.1  1:38:51.8
      4   2079  Josh Herbet             Overland Park  KS      M  2698   8131     36:51.6  2:15:43.4
      5   1814  elisabeth grimm         Shawnee  KS            F  3476  11607     41:43.8  2:57:27.3
      6    469  Kelli Boxberger         Shawnee  KS            F  3659  15266     43:18.1  3:40:45.4
 

Team - GO GLOW Finish Position - 258

Team Score (times): 2:15:47.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2393  Jeremy Jewell           Kansas City  MO        M  1636   1636     32:10.1    32:10.1
      2   3188  Marcella McMurray       Kansas City  MO        F  1642   3278     32:11.1  1:04:21.3
      3   4291  Matt Sattel             Kansas City  MO        M  2098   5376     33:56.9  1:38:18.2
      4   1850  Paul Gutierrez          Kansas City  MO        M  2820   8196     37:29.7  2:15:47.9
 

Team - Running Glow Sticks Finish Position - 259

Team Score (times): 2:15:51.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2003  Anthony Haug            Lenexa  KS             M  1143   1143     30:12.1    30:12.1
      2    358  Jennifer Bessler        Lawrence  KS           F  1156   2299     30:14.6  1:00:26.8
      3   3263  Caitlin Mestagh         Lawrence  KS           F  1162   3461     30:15.5  1:30:42.4
      4   4455  Rebecca Sherwood        Kansas City  KS        F  3827   7288     45:09.2  2:15:51.6
      5   2896  Jennifer Long           Kansas City  MO        F  3829  11117     45:09.9  3:01:01.6
 

Team - THEGUMMYBEARSLAYERS Finish Position - 260

Team Score (times): 2:16:01.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4312  Seth Scherdin           Gardner  KS            M   359    359     25:59.3    25:59.3
      2   3521  Amanda Neufeld          Olathe  KS             F  1835   2194     32:56.4    58:55.8
      3   2049  Debby Heger             Olathe  KS             F  1839   4033     32:57.9  1:31:53.7
      4   3526  Sarah Newburg           Gardner  KS            F  3737   7770     44:08.0  2:16:01.7
      5   4591  Danielle Smith          Overland Park  KS      F  3738  11508     44:08.2  3:00:09.9
 

Team - The Glow Trotters Finish Position - 261

Team Score (times): 2:16:09.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    726  Nicole Cardwell         Gardner  KS            F  1147   1147     30:13.1    30:13.1
      2   5521  Tim Wright              Gardner  KS            M  2243   3390     34:36.5  1:04:49.7
      3    413  Kristi Bobek            Olathe  KS             F  2409   5799     35:28.9  1:40:18.6
      4   5522  Mandy Wright            Gardner  KS            F  2486   8285     35:50.7  2:16:09.3
      5   3329  Megan Minniear          Independence  MO       F  2639  10924     36:31.9  2:52:41.2
      6   3885  Chris Pollard           Lee's Summit  MO       M  3160  14084     39:42.3  3:32:23.6
      7   3953  Christine Pullman       Olathe  KS             F  3947  18031     46:28.2  4:18:51.9
      8   4689  Dashell Standridge      Gardner  KS            F  3948  21979     46:28.5  5:05:20.5
 

Team - TeamLiteBrite Finish Position - 262

Team Score (times): 2:16:13.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    842  James Clarke            Merriam  KS            M   272    272     25:18.9    25:18.9
      2   4015  Jenny Raynor            mission  KS            F  1701   1973     32:23.4    57:42.3
      3    843  Maureen Clarke          Overland Park  KS      F  2524   4497     36:03.6  1:33:45.9
      4    844  Kristin Clarke          Merriam  KS            F  3554   8051     42:27.4  2:16:13.4
 

Team - Trick Ass All Stars Finish Position - 263

Team Score (times): 2:16:30.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2580  Tami King               Kansas City  MO        F  1948   1948     33:20.3    33:20.3
      2   1274  Bridget Duhme           Kansas City  MO        F  1949   3897     33:20.8  1:06:41.1
      3   2579  Maggie King             Kansas City  MO        F  2289   6186     34:54.3  1:41:35.4
      4   2581  Toni King               Kansas City  MO        F  2292   8478     34:54.5  2:16:30.0
 

Team - Newbies Finish Position - 264

Team Score (times): 2:16:34.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1553  Ray Franks              Blue Springs  MO       M  2052   2052     33:45.3    33:45.3
      2   2520  Stacey Kemner           Blue Springs  MO       F  2081   4133     33:51.7  1:07:37.1
      3    357  carol bertrand          Rayville  MO           F  2214   6347     34:28.6  1:42:05.7
      4    356  Jay Bertrand            Rayville  MO           M  2216   8563     34:28.9  2:16:34.7
 

Team - glow runners Finish Position - 265

Team Score (times): 2:16:42.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2000  Eric Hatfield           spring hill  KS        M  1339   1339     30:57.9    30:57.9
      2   5480  Scott Wokutch           spring hill  KS        M  1367   2706     31:07.3  1:02:05.3
      3   2001  Natasha Hatfield        spring hill  KS        F  2280   4986     34:51.4  1:36:56.7
      4   5481  Staci Wokutch           spring hill  KS        F  3170   8156     39:45.5  2:16:42.2
 

Team - Babes in Glowland Finish Position - 266

Team Score (times): 2:16:47.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3418  Antonio Morrison        Kansas City  MO        M  1216   1216     30:28.7    30:28.7
      2    171  Becky Atkins            Olathe  KS             F  1550   2766     31:51.9  1:02:20.7
      3    522  jasmine briner          kansas City  KS        F  2762   5528     37:12.9  1:39:33.6
      4   4285  David Sapp              Overland Park  KS      M  2771   8299     37:14.0  2:16:47.6
      5   1639  Lisa Gates              Overland Park  KS      F  3954  12253     46:30.6  3:03:18.3
 

Team - We Always Finish... Finish Position - 267

Team Score (times): 2:16:48.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3412  Joseph Morrey           Blue Springs  MO       M   115    115     23:19.6    23:19.6
      2   2901  Emily Longwith          Kansas City  MO        F  2871   2986     37:48.8  1:01:08.5
      3   5405  Stephanie Williams      OAK GROVE  MO          F  2874   5860     37:49.4  1:38:57.9
      4   3413  Beth Morrey             Blue Springs  MO       F  2878   8738     37:50.3  2:16:48.3
      5   3277  Dianna Meyers           Kansas City  MO        F  2879  11617     37:50.6  2:54:38.9
 

Team - Believe Finish Position - 268

Team Score (times): 2:17:01.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2883  Shawna Lockwood         Grain Valley  MO       F   768    768     28:30.3    28:30.3
      2   2882  James Lockwood          Grain Valley  MO       M  1557   2325     31:54.3  1:00:24.6
      3   5191  Amy Walquist            Odessa  MO             F  2949   5274     38:17.7  1:38:42.4
      4   5190  Robert Walquist         Odessa  MO             M  2953   8227     38:18.6  2:17:01.0
      5    503  Jennifer Breedlove      Blue Springs  MO       F  3604  11831     42:50.5  2:59:51.5
      6    502  Kevin Breedlove         Blue Springs  MO       M  3607  15438     42:51.0  3:42:42.6
 

Team - Got the Runs Finish Position - 269

Team Score (times): 2:17:31.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1991  Dina Haskamp-Polson     Glasgow  MO            F   913    913     29:10.2    29:10.2
      2   3052  Sarah Matheny           Columbia  MO           F  2527   3440     36:04.7  1:05:14.9
      3    368  Michelle Bird           Columbia  MO           F  2528   5968     36:04.7  1:41:19.7
      4   4963  Cyndi Toedebusch        Centralia  MO          F  2550   8518     36:11.7  2:17:31.4
      5   1531  Holly Forbis            Harrisburg  MO         F  3285  11803     40:27.1  2:57:58.6
 

Team - Glow Ridas Finish Position - 270

Team Score (times): 2:17:32.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2534  Liza Kepler             Kansas City  MO        F  1423   1423     31:22.3    31:22.3
      2    701  Courtney Campbell       Kansas City  MO        F  1464   2887     31:32.2  1:02:54.5
      3     73  Minniesha Allison       Kansas City  MO        F  2488   5375     35:51.4  1:38:46.0
      4   4402  Whitney Sedler          Kansas City  MO        F  3026   8401     38:46.1  2:17:32.2
      5   2441  Caitlin Jones           Kansas City  MO        F  3028  11429     38:46.3  2:56:18.5
      6   2533  Lauren Kepler           Kansas City  MO        F  3030  14459     38:46.9  3:35:05.5
      7   5488  Rachel Wollard          Kansas city  MO        F  3031  17490     38:47.2  4:13:52.8
 

Team - The Running Z's Finish Position - 271

Team Score (times): 2:17:33.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5589  Brian Zahner            Kansas City  MO        M  1167   1167     30:18.1    30:18.1
      2   5590  Victoria Zahner         Kansas City  MO        F  2041   3208     33:41.1  1:03:59.3
      3   5124  Cristiana Villarreal    Kansas City  MO        F  2045   5253     33:42.2  1:37:41.5
      4   4461  Angela Zahner Shipley   Westwood  KS           F  3191   8444     39:52.2  2:17:33.8
 

Team - Glo Away Finish Position - 272

Team Score (times): 2:17:52.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1255  Carina Draut            Kansas City  MO        F  1754   1754     32:34.8    32:34.8
      2   1773  Ashley Grant            Kansas City  MO        F  2299   4053     34:57.0  1:07:31.8
      3   4471  Kelly Shomin            Kansas City  MO        F  2301   6354     34:57.6  1:42:29.4
      4   3423  Lana Mortimer           kansas City  MO        F  2393   8747     35:23.3  2:17:52.8
      5   2306  Danielle Hunter         Kansas City  MO        F  2510  11257     35:59.5  2:53:52.3
 

Team - Stealth Finish Position - 273

Team Score (times): 2:18:09.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    596  Steve Bryant            Maryville  MO          M  1471   1471     31:33.9    31:33.9
      2   2519  Melinda Kelsey          Maryville  MO          F  1856   3327     33:00.8  1:04:34.7
      3    900  Stephanie Collins       Maryville  MO          F  2392   5719     35:23.3  1:39:58.1
      4   1899  Lisa Hamblen            Maryville  MO          F  2937   8656     38:11.0  2:18:09.1
      5   4758  Stacey Stokes           Maryville  MO          F  3811  12467     44:59.7  3:03:08.8
      6    651  Jamie Busby             Parnell  MO            F  3985  16452     46:49.1  3:49:57.9
      7    652  Baylie Busby            Parnell  MO            F  3986  20438     46:49.3  4:36:47.2
 

Team - Liberty Lights Up! Finish Position - 274

Team Score (times): 2:18:10.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3168  Stacey McKee            Liberty  MO            F  2221   2221     34:29.6    34:29.6
      2   4223  Ronda Ruckman           Liberty  MO            F  2222   4443     34:29.7  1:08:59.4
      3   4224  Sara Ruckman            Liberty  MO            F  2235   6678     34:35.4  1:43:34.8
      4   2669  Deanna Korondi          Liberty  MO            F  2238   8916     34:35.9  2:18:10.8
      5   4222  Annie Ruckman           Liberty  MO            F  2938  11854     38:11.5  2:56:22.3
 

Team - We're Here For The Beer Finish Position - 275

Team Score (times): 2:18:12.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2905  Chris Loporto           Blue Springs  MO       M   828    828     28:50.4    28:50.4
      2   1420  Kimberly Eversgerd      Kansas City  KS        F   840   1668     28:52.8    57:43.2
      3   3695  Andrew Owen             Lees Summit  MO        M  3001   4669     38:34.6  1:36:17.9
      4   2095  August Herrington       Blue Springs  MO       M  3496   8165     41:54.4  2:18:12.3
      5   4010  Trenton Rawdon          Kansas City  MO        M  4086  12251     47:49.5  3:06:01.8
      6    577  Brittney Browning       Maryville  MO          F  4685  16936     57:54.8  4:03:56.7
      7   1373  Melissa Engelhardt      Kansas City  MO        F  4686  21622     57:55.1  5:01:51.8
 

Team - HotChix Finish Position - 276

Team Score (times): 2:18:12.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4226  Melissa Ruggero         Topeka  KS             F   180    180     24:13.4    24:13.4
      2   5336  roxi white              Topeka  KS             F   802    982     28:41.9    52:55.4
      3   3264  Tiffany Metz            Topeka  KS             F  3572   4554     42:38.3  1:35:33.8
      4   4382  Marcy Scott             Topeka  KS             F  3576   8130     42:39.0  2:18:12.8
 

Team - WolfPack Finish Position - 277

Team Score (times): 2:18:38.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1224  Todd Dodson             Smithville  MO         M  1165   1165     30:17.7    30:17.7
      2   1225  Kim Dodson              Smithville  MO         F  2229   3394     34:32.7  1:04:50.5
      3   5131  Kayci Vincent           Smithville  MO         F  2668   6062     36:41.6  1:41:32.2
      4   2575  Shannon King            Smithville  MO         F  2748   8810     37:06.3  2:18:38.5
 

Team - Team Thacker Finish Position - 278

Team Score (times): 2:18:50.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4238  Courtney Russell        Olathe  KS             F  2254   2254     34:42.4    34:42.4
      2    906  Michelle Collins        Olathe  KS             F  2255   4509     34:42.5  1:09:24.9
      3   4888  Chris Thacker           Olathe  KS             M  2256   6765     34:42.8  1:44:07.8
      4   4889  BEcky Thacker           Olathe  KS             F  2257   9022     34:43.1  2:18:50.9
 

Team - Will Glow 4 Beer Finish Position - 279

Team Score (times): 2:19:01.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3233  Peter Mekonnen          Olathe  KS             M   264    264     25:12.7    25:12.7
      2   1069  Emily Dack              Roeland Park  KS       F  1826   2090     32:54.3    58:07.0
      3   1320  Sydney Eagleton         Overland Park  KS      F  3281   5371     40:25.3  1:38:32.4
      4   3234  Rebekka Mekonnen        Olathe  KS             F  3290   8661     40:28.6  2:19:01.1
      5   5591  Mel Zaiden              Lenexa  KS             M  4482  13143     53:29.0  3:12:30.1
      6   4070  Alison Reynolds         Lenexa  KS             F  4485  17628     53:29.9  4:06:00.0
 

Team - Glo You Chicken Fat Glo Finish Position - 280

Team Score (times): 2:19:18.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4700  brianna stark           lees summit  MO        F  1084   1084     29:54.9    29:54.9
      2   2149  Annette Hinton          Lees Summit  MO        F  2322   3406     35:05.1  1:05:00.0
      3   2150  Katelyn Hinton          Lees Summit  MO        F  2323   5729     35:05.2  1:40:05.3
      4    125  Mehran Ansari           Independence  MO       M  3085   8814     39:13.4  2:19:18.7
      5    263  Kristi Bass             Blue Springs  MO       F  3129  11943     39:31.3  2:58:50.1
      6   5115  Tristan Vernon          Blue Springs  MO       M  3130  15073     39:31.5  3:38:21.7
      7    262  Ryan Bass               Blue Springs  MO       M  3144  18217     39:36.5  4:17:58.2
      8   4701  marji stark             lees summit  MO        F  3537  21754     42:16.1  5:00:14.3
      9    126  Mary Beth Ansari        Independence  MO       F  3538  25292     42:16.3  5:42:30.7
 

Team - Balls & Dolls Finish Position - 281

Team Score (times): 2:19:30.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2671  Carey Kramer            Kansas City  MO        M  1069   1069     29:50.9    29:50.9
      2   2672  Allison Kramer          Kansas City  MO        F  1256   2325     30:37.2  1:00:28.1
      3   3651  Sean ONeill             kansas city  MO        M  2561   4886     36:15.3  1:36:43.4
      4   3652  Brooks ONeill           kansas city  MO        F  3591   8477     42:46.7  2:19:30.2
 

Team - Sparkettes Finish Position - 282

Team Score (times): 2:19:32.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3987  laura raines            gladstone  MO          F  1127   1127     30:08.6    30:08.6
      2   1681  sarah gibson            Gladstone  MO          F  2191   3318     34:22.8  1:04:31.5
      3    951  Cierra Cordray          Kansas City  MO        F  2415   5733     35:30.7  1:40:02.2
      4   5113  Alexandria Vera         kansas city  MO        F  3124   8857     39:30.4  2:19:32.6
      5   1785  Harvest Gray            Gladstone  MO          F  3590  12447     42:45.6  3:02:18.3
 

Team - Team Gopher It Finish Position - 283

Team Score (times): 2:19:32.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2789  Jeremy Lee              INdependence  MO       M   891    891     29:04.0    29:04.0
      2   5232  Britney Waterworth      Odessa  MO             F  1634   2525     32:09.9  1:01:13.9
      3    409  Nathan Blystone         Independence  MO       M  3077   5602     39:09.2  1:40:23.2
      4    410  Kelsey Blystone         Independence  MO       F  3078   8680     39:09.4  2:19:32.7
      5   2790  Kendra Lee              INdependence  MO       F  4112  12792     48:05.5  3:07:38.3
 

Team - BLAST Finish Position - 284

Team Score (times): 2:19:34.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4341  Lindsey Schneider       Lees Summit  MO        F   621    621     27:46.5    27:46.5
      2   2069  Tina Hendrix            Clinton  MO            F  2395   3016     35:24.4  1:03:11.0
      3   3655  Brennan Ordnung         Kansas City  MO        F  2686   5702     36:47.3  1:39:58.4
      4   2873  Stacy Livingston        Lees Summit  MO        F  3142   8844     39:36.2  2:19:34.7
 

Team - Will Glow for Beer Finish Position - 285

Team Score (times): 2:19:49.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    685  Brad Calhoon            Shawnee  KS            M  1381   1381     31:10.8    31:10.8
      2   1851  Kayrin Gutshall         Mission  KS            F  2540   3921     36:08.3  1:07:19.1
      3   2909  Rex Lorson Jr           Olathe  KS             M  2545   6466     36:10.1  1:43:29.3
      4   2835  Catherine Lewis         Little Rock  AR        F  2589   9055     36:19.6  2:19:49.0
      5   3897  Tracy Porter            Kansas City  MO        F  2591  11646     36:20.6  2:56:09.6
      6   3898  Jamie Porter            Kansas City  MO        F  2593  14239     36:20.7  3:32:30.4
      7   5504  Terry Woodley           Kansas City  MO        M  3885  18124     45:51.2  4:18:21.6
      8    742  Suzie Carpenter         Kansas City  MO        F  4018  22142     47:08.4  5:05:30.0
 

Team - glowpops. Finish Position - 286

Team Score (times): 2:19:55.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1807  joanna griffin          kansas city  MO        F  2248   2248     34:39.9    34:39.9
      2   4439  April Shea              Kansas City  MO        F  2251   4499     34:40.4  1:09:20.3
      3   2412  Beau Johnson            Kansas City  MO        M  2370   6869     35:17.4  1:44:37.7
      4   3868  Jonna Pirnie            Kansas City  MO        F  2371   9240     35:17.6  2:19:55.4
 

Team - Glow chicks 2012 Finish Position - 287

Team Score (times): 2:19:56.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5299  courtney werling        Roeland Park  KS       F   654    654     27:54.7    27:54.7
      2   2505  Kelly Keating           Lawrence  KS           F  2102   2756     33:57.8  1:01:52.6
      3    969  kathleen coup           Shawnee  KS            F  3056   5812     39:01.3  1:40:54.0
      4   3742  Lisa Parsons            Lenexa  KS             F  3057   8869     39:02.0  2:19:56.0
 

Team - Glow Me Finish Position - 288

Team Score (times): 2:19:59.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    772  Tracy Cass              Lawrence  KS           F   102    102     23:11.2    23:11.2
      2   1374  Justin Engels           Lawrence  KS           M   573    675     27:29.2    50:40.5
      3   3876  Kamay Plunkett          Lawrence  KS           F  1270   1945     30:40.0  1:21:20.5
      4   2377  Amanda Jaquays          Lawrence  KS           F  4713   6658     58:38.5  2:19:59.0
      5   3824  Samantha Peterson       Lawrence  KS           F  4714  11372     58:41.2  3:18:40.3
 

Team - Avengers Finish Position - 289

Team Score (times): 2:20:01.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2390  Jennie Jester           Lawrence  KS           F   982    982     29:28.8    29:28.8
      2     25  Ashlee Adamson          Lawrence  KS           F  1444   2426     31:27.4  1:00:56.2
      3   1560  Sarah Frederickson      Lawrence  KS           F  2538   4964     36:07.4  1:37:03.7
      4    783  Barbara Ceballos        Olathe  KS             F  3620   8584     42:58.0  2:20:01.7
      5   3627  Greisy Ogzewalla        Olathe  KS             F  3621  12205     42:58.4  3:03:00.2
      6   3833  Sara Petree             olathe  KS             F  4396  16601     51:56.1  3:54:56.3
      7   4037  Kimberly Reese          Overland Park  KS      F  4508  21109     53:50.3  4:48:46.7
 

Team - Glowdiaters Finish Position - 290

Team Score (times): 2:20:28.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3386  shawn moore             Kansas City  MO        M   670    670     28:00.4    28:00.4
      2   2959  Ryan Macy               Lawrence  KS           M  2232   2902     34:35.0  1:02:35.4
      3    547  Jeremy Brooks           Kansas City  MO        M  2921   5823     38:05.1  1:40:40.6
      4   4628  Dan Snow                Overland Park  KS      M  3176   8999     39:47.6  2:20:28.3
      5   2854  Celeste Lindell         Mission  KS            F  3935  12934     46:23.4  3:06:51.7
      6   3640  Kelli Oliver George     Olathe  KS             F  3941  16875     46:24.6  3:53:16.4
      7   3177  Veronica McLear         Smithville  MO         F  3962  20837     46:35.0  4:39:51.4
      8   4476  Patrick Short           Gladstone  MO          M  3963  24800     46:35.5  5:26:26.9
 

Team - Tight and Bright Finish Position - 291

Team Score (times): 2:20:33.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    774  Mat Castro              Kansas City  MO        M   918    918     29:11.6    29:11.6
      2   3103  Samantha McCloud        Prairie Village  KS    F  2566   3484     36:16.6  1:05:28.3
      3   2820  John Leonard            Lawrence  KS           M  2574   6058     36:17.6  1:41:45.9
      4   2397  Ashley Joerger          Lenexa  KS             F  3033   9091     38:47.6  2:20:33.6
      5   3826  Kayleigh Peterson       Kansas City  MO        F  3039  12130     38:50.0  2:59:23.6
      6    915  Whitney Conard          Shawnee  KS            F  3266  15396     40:17.9  3:39:41.5
      7    914  Josh Conard             Shawnee  KS            M  3267  18663     40:17.9  4:19:59.4
 

Team - Crazy People Finish Position - 292

Team Score (times): 2:20:36.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    340  Mary Bergeron           Olathe  KS             F  1461   1461     31:31.5    31:31.5
      2   5255  Gerri Webster           Olathe  KS             F  1961   3422     33:24.1  1:04:55.7
      3    319  Scott Bellamy           Olathe  KS             M  2876   6298     37:49.9  1:42:45.6
      4    320  Michelle Bellamy        Olathe  KS             F  2881   9179     37:51.1  2:20:36.8
      5   5608  Tina Zuchowski          Olathe  KS             F  4066  13245     47:37.0  3:08:13.8
      6   5607  Joe Zuchowski           Olathe  KS             M  4076  17321     47:41.4  3:55:55.2
 

Team - Beauty & Muscles Finish Position - 293

Team Score (times): 2:20:50.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3051  Cari Matern             Cedar Falls  IA        F   901    901     29:07.9    29:07.9
      2   3800  talia pernice           Kansas city  MO        F  1053   1954     29:46.5    58:54.4
      3   2271  Rachel Hudnall          Blue Springs  MO       F  3100   5054     39:17.6  1:38:12.0
      4   5321  Alicia Wheeler          Independence  MO       F  3574   8628     42:38.7  2:20:50.8
      5   1276  Angela Dumas            Independence  MO       F  3575  12203     42:38.9  3:03:29.8
      6   5150  liz vollmer             Kansas City  MO        F  3656  15859     43:17.7  3:46:47.6
      7   3544  Matt Nichols            Kansas City  MO        M  4095  19954     47:57.9  4:34:45.5
      8   3545  Karla Nichols           Kansas City  MO        F  4097  24051     47:58.2  5:22:43.8
      9    196  Lindsay Bainter         Kansas City  MO        F  4237  28288     49:38.5  6:12:22.3
     10   1651  Elizabeth Geiter        Blue Springs  MO       F  4278  32566     50:14.1  7:02:36.4
 

Team - The Tortoises and the Hare Finish Position - 294

Team Score (times): 2:21:11.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    696  Jeni Camerlinck         Overland Park  KS      F   325    325     25:43.1    25:43.1
      2   4869  Christine Tebben        Overland Park  KY      F  1102   1427     30:02.3    55:45.4
      3   2930  Kathy Lueck             Kansas City  MO        F  3586   5013     42:43.1  1:38:28.5
      4   4910  Collin Thomas           Overland Park  KS      F  3587   8600     42:43.2  2:21:11.8
 

Team - Lightning Bugs Finish Position - 295

Team Score (times): 2:21:18.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1767  Sarah Graff             Lee's Summit  MO       F  2363   2363     35:16.8    35:16.8
      2   1372  Emily Emerson           Lawrence  KS           F  2378   4741     35:20.1  1:10:37.0
      3   4732  Samuel Stepp            Prairie Village  KS    M  2381   7122     35:20.5  1:45:57.5
      4   1633  Laura Garrison          Prairie Village  KS    F  2382   9504     35:20.6  2:21:18.1
      5   1234  Lorie Donald            Prairie Village  KS    F  2385  11889     35:21.3  2:56:39.5
      6   1766  Carson Graff            Lees Summit  MO        M  4067  15956     47:37.5  3:44:17.0
      7   3717  Adriane Palacios        LEES SUMMIT  MO        F  4068  20024     47:37.8  4:31:54.8
 

Team - The Sex Panthers Finish Position - 296

Team Score (times): 2:21:20.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    169  Bonnie Assmann          Kansas City  MO        F   598    598     27:38.1    27:38.1
      2   4658  Vanessa Spartan         Bonner Springs  KS     F  2136   2734     34:05.4  1:01:43.6
      3   2636  Kristine Knutter        Liberty  MO            F  2269   5003     34:48.7  1:36:32.3
      4   4746  Tabetha Stierly         Basehor  KS            F  3782   8785     44:48.0  2:21:20.4
 

Team - Wine-O Finish Position - 297

Team Score (times): 2:21:21.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    682  Jamie Calcara-Warren    Leawood  KS            F   450    450     26:40.4    26:40.4
      2    192  Lisa Bailey             Kansas City  MO        F   593   1043     27:36.5    54:16.9
      3   1545  Jennifer Fox            Spring Hill  KS        F  1622   2665     32:05.4  1:26:22.4
      4    215  Elissa Balch            Olathe  KS             F  4566   7231     54:59.1  2:21:21.6
      5   2386  Laura Jennemann         Merriam  KS            F  4567  11798     54:59.2  3:16:20.8
      6   4118  Catherine Rippey        Kansas City  MO        F  4584  16382     55:19.2  4:11:40.1
 

Team - Get Up and Glow Finish Position - 298

Team Score (times): 2:21:22.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2123  James Hill              Kansas City  MO        M  1619   1619     32:05.0    32:05.0
      2   1096  Aaron Daugherty         Kansas City  MO        M  1620   3239     32:05.1  1:04:10.2
      3    412  Whitney Bobbitt         Blue Springs  MO       F  1682   4921     32:19.2  1:36:29.4
      4   1097  Serena Daugherty        Kansas City  MO        F  3797   8718     44:52.7  2:21:22.2
      5   4124  Misty Robarge           Kansas City  MO        F  4119  12837     48:09.4  3:09:31.7
      6   2810  Tess Lemish             Kansas City  MO        F  4121  16958     48:09.9  3:57:41.6
      7   2639  Erica Kobleski          Kansas City  MO        F  4122  21080     48:10.1  4:45:51.7
 

Team - Nothing Beats A Good Glow Job Finish Position - 299

Team Score (times): 2:21:25.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1866  Garrett Hages           Mission  KS            M   942    942     29:16.9    29:16.9
      2   1867  Gabrielle Hages         Lawrence  KS           F  2190   3132     34:22.7  1:03:39.6
      3   4593  Tracy Smith             Mission  KS            F  3043   6175     38:52.6  1:42:32.2
      4   3025  Eric Martens            Kansas City  MO        M  3044   9219     38:53.0  2:21:25.2
 

Team - FCCTrotters Finish Position - 300

Team Score (times): 2:21:35.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5395  Candy Williams          Hume  MO               F   338    338     25:47.4    25:47.4
      2   3151  Marylin McGinnis        Pleasanton  KS         F  1830   2168     32:54.9    58:42.4
      3   4861  Jacquelyn Taylor        Pleasanton  KS         F  1831   3999     32:55.8  1:31:38.3
      4   3150  Clark McGinnis          Pleasanton  KS         M  4264   8263     49:57.6  2:21:35.9
      5   5394  Bill Williams           Hume  MO               M  4266  12529     49:57.8  3:11:33.7
 

Team - NRGSRG Finish Position - 301

Team Score (times): 2:22:05.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1842  Bernie Gumpert          Kansas City  KS        F  1720   1720     32:28.1    32:28.1
      2   1840  Nathan Gumpert          Kansas City  KS        M  1789   3509     32:43.5  1:05:11.7
      3   1841  Bob Gumpert             Kansas City  KS        M  2856   6365     37:44.5  1:42:56.2
      4   4751  Samantha Stinson        Kansas City  KS        F  3079   9444     39:09.5  2:22:05.7
 

Team - Team Black & Glowed Finish Position - 302

Team Score (times): 2:22:10.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1208  Micah Dillman           Excelsior Springs      M  2042   2042     33:41.3    33:41.3
      2   2167  Kaylee Hodges           Kansas City  MO        F  2049   4091     33:43.8  1:07:25.1
      3   1004  Eric Crawford           Excelsior Springs      M  2050   6141     33:43.8  1:41:09.0
      4   1209  Christy Dillman         Excelsior Springs      F  3361   9502     41:01.1  2:22:10.1
 

Team - Booze Hounds Finish Position - 303

Team Score (times): 2:22:17.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    122  Austin Andrews          Olathe  KS             M  1743   1743     32:33.0    32:33.0
      2    123  Emily Andrews           Olathe  KS             F  1750   3493     32:34.0  1:05:07.0
      3   4587  Erin Smith              Independence  MO       F  2764   6257     37:13.0  1:42:20.1
      4   3229  Holly Meisinger         Overland Park  KS      F  3200   9457     39:57.0  2:22:17.2
      5   1204  Erin Dietz              Kansas City  MO        F  3203  12660     39:57.5  3:02:14.8
      6   2582  Thomas King             Overland Park  KS      M  3238  15898     40:10.3  3:42:25.1
      7   2583  Meley King              Overland Park  KS      F  3241  19139     40:10.8  4:22:36.0
      8   1697  Erin Gilmore            Overland Park  KS      F  3303  22442     40:33.9  5:03:09.9
      9   5646  Erin Smith                                     F  4134  26576     48:23.1  5:51:33.1
 

Team - Neon Light Knights Finish Position - 304

Team Score (times): 2:22:26.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4310  Meaghan Schaible        Overland Park  KS      F  1912   1912     33:13.2    33:13.2
      2   1392  Brenda Escobar          Kansas City  MO        F  1921   3833     33:15.4  1:06:28.7
      3   1672  Jen Gianou              Kansas City  MO        F  1942   5775     33:19.3  1:39:48.0
      4   3696  Melinda Owens           kansas City  MO        F  3573   9348     42:38.4  2:22:26.5
      5   5049  Alycee Valdivia         Kansas City  MO        F  4417  13765     52:20.1  3:14:46.6
      6   5048  Salvador Valdivia       Kansas City  MO        M  4418  18183     52:21.4  4:07:08.1
 

Team - Glow Glow Power Rangers Finish Position - 305

Team Score (times): 2:22:32.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3852  kate pierce             blue springs  MO       F  1112   1112     30:05.1    30:05.1
      2   4052  Alyce Reneberg          Lawrence  KS           F  1115   2227     30:05.5  1:00:10.7
      3   3851  Andy Pierce             Lee's Summit  MO       M  2912   5139     38:02.5  1:38:13.2
      4   4313  Samantha Scherer        Olathe  KS             F  3746   8885     44:19.4  2:22:32.6
      5   1666  Kandice Gerdes          Kansas City  MO        F  4221  13106     49:30.2  3:12:02.9
 

Team - M&M's Finish Position - 306

Team Score (times): 2:22:41.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2983  Ryan Malagarie          Kansas City  KS        M   381    381     26:10.3    26:10.3
      2    180  Deb Ayers-Geist         Shawnee  KS            F  2446   2827     35:40.2  1:01:50.5
      3   5517  James Worthy            Kansas City  KS        M  2877   5704     37:50.1  1:39:40.6
      4   5518  Mandy Worthy            Kansas City  KS        F  3627   9331     43:01.2  2:22:41.9
      5   2953  Meghan Mabery           kansas city  KS        F  4108  13439     48:03.7  3:10:45.7
      6   3306  Dianna Miller           Kansas City  KS        F  4301  17740     50:30.7  4:01:16.4
      7   3772  keith pecina            kansas city  KS        M  4598  22338     55:37.1  4:56:53.6
      8   3665  Lauren Oropeza          mission  KS            F  4600  26938     55:38.0  5:52:31.6
      9   4060  laura reyes             Kansas City  KS        F  4737  31675     59:41.6  6:52:13.2
     10   2951  Doug Mabery             Kansas City  KS        M  4757  36432   1:00:52.1  7:53:05.4
     11   2952  Karen Mabery            Kansas City  KS        F  4758  41190   1:00:54.2  8:53:59.6
 

Team - Q Girls Finish Position - 307

Team Score (times): 2:22:54.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    257  Flannery Bartels        denver  IA             F   797    797     28:40.6    28:40.6
      2   5334  Marci White             Kansas City  MO        F  2303   3100     34:58.1  1:03:38.7
      3    201  Stacy Baker             Bonner Springs  KS     F  3147   6247     39:37.2  1:43:15.9
      4   5318  Tara Whalen             Shawnee  KS            F  3148   9395     39:38.1  2:22:54.1
 

Team - Luminawesome Finish Position - 308

Team Score (times): 2:23:02.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4501  Maria Sigala            Topeka  KS             F   366    366     26:01.8    26:01.8
      2   4157  Oscar Rodriguez         Topeka  KS             M  3021   3387     38:44.9  1:04:46.8
      3   3830  Sarah Peterson Herr     Topeka  KS             F  3073   6460     39:07.6  1:43:54.4
      4   2388  Brendan Jensen          Topeka  KS             M  3074   9534     39:08.0  2:23:02.4
 

Team - Blow and Glow Finish Position - 309

Team Score (times): 2:23:13.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5427  Ryan Wilson             Overland Park  KS      M   895    895     29:05.3    29:05.3
      2   3836  Dan Petter              Overland Park  KS      M  1880   2775     33:05.6  1:02:11.0
      3   3837  Kimberly Petter         Overland Park  KS      F  2650   5425     36:35.1  1:38:46.1
      4   5428  Amy Wilson              Overland Park  KS      F  3762   9187     44:27.5  2:23:13.6
 

Team - Cool Running Finish Position - 310

Team Score (times): 2:23:23.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1834  Andrew Grudniewski      Bonner Springs  KS     M   274    274     25:19.4    25:19.4
      2   1029  Jennifer Crugar         Independence  MO       F  1976   2250     33:26.8    58:46.2
      3   2903  Amy Lopez               Bonner Springs  KS     F  3528   5778     42:11.3  1:40:57.5
      4   2041  Carla Heaven            Kansas City  KS        F  3550   9328     42:26.4  2:23:23.9
      5   1835  Angel Grudniewski       Bonner Springs  KS     F  3551  12879     42:26.7  3:05:50.7
      6   3690  Lacy Overton            Kansas City  KS        F  3646  16525     43:13.0  3:49:03.7
      7   1765  Kelsi Graf              Topeka  KS             F  3792  20317     44:50.7  4:33:54.4
      8   2071  Bailey Henning          Shawnee  KS            F  3793  24110     44:50.8  5:18:45.3
      9   3342  Jessica Mitchem         Independence  MO       F  4201  28311     49:13.8  6:07:59.1
 

Team - Drinking team with a running problem Finish Position - 311

Team Score (times): 2:23:35.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1402  Michelle Etherton       Lees Summit  MO        F  2185   2185     34:19.2    34:19.2
      2   1401  Dustin Etherton         Lees Summit  MO        M  2187   4372     34:20.1  1:08:39.4
      3    226  Angela Banks            Lee's Summit  MO       F  2794   7166     37:21.5  1:46:00.9
      4   5210  Trisha Ward             Blue Springs  MO       F  2833   9999     37:34.5  2:23:35.5
      5   4096  Kent Richey             Blue Springs  MO       M  2841  12840     37:37.3  3:01:12.9
      6    805  Prasanna Chilukamarri   Kansas City  MO        M  3420  16260     41:26.5  3:42:39.4
      7   1213  Debbie Disco            Grain Valley  MO       F  4029  20289     47:17.6  4:29:57.1
      8   4626  doneva snow             lees summit  MO        F  4256  24545     49:51.6  5:19:48.8
      9   4629  Natalie Snow Veney      Lee's Summit  MO       F  4272  28817     50:05.2  6:09:54.0
 

Team - VML Runners Finish Position - 312

Team Score (times): 2:24:02.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2979  Ott Maiwat              Olathe  KS             M  1752   1752     32:34.5    32:34.5
      2   2474  Casey Justus            kansas city  MO        M  2141   3893     34:06.4  1:06:40.9
      3   2898  Jerrod Long             Kansas City  MO        M  2766   6659     37:13.4  1:43:54.4
      4   3917  Will Pracht             Kansas City  MO        M  3233   9892     40:08.1  2:24:02.5
      5   2899  Cindy Long              Kansas City  MO        F  3918  13810     46:12.1  3:10:14.6
      6   3489  Sam Nau                 Blue Springs  MO       M  4242  18052     49:40.1  3:59:54.8
 

Team - Dan and the Housewives Finish Position - 313

Team Score (times): 2:24:26.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    674  Daniel Cahill           Kansas City  KS        M  2010   2010     33:34.1    33:34.1
      2    675  Christina Cahill        Kansas City  KS        F  2014   4024     33:34.9  1:07:09.1
      3    854  Becky Clayton           Shawnee  KS            F  2825   6849     37:30.6  1:44:39.7
      4   2194  JoAnna Holmolka         Shawnee  KS            F  3174  10023     39:46.8  2:24:26.5
 

Team - We're kind of a big deal Finish Position - 314

Team Score (times): 2:24:28.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5249  ashley webb             basehor  KS            F  1186   1186     30:20.6    30:20.6
      2   2151  Kacy Hinton             Basehor  KS            F  2741   3927     37:03.8  1:07:24.5
      3   4019  Rebecca Rebout          Kansas City  KS        F  2749   6676     37:06.4  1:44:30.9
      4   5592  Lisa jI Zamora          Kansas city  KS        F  3204   9880     39:57.8  2:24:28.8
 

Team - SensASIANals Finish Position - 315

Team Score (times): 2:24:29.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2559  David Kim               Kansas City  MO        M  1062   1062     29:48.8    29:48.8
      2   2560  Joseph Kim              Kansas City  MO        M  1788   2850     32:43.4  1:02:32.2
      3   2563  Christine Kim           Kansas City  MO        F  3257   6107     40:15.4  1:42:47.7
      4   4421  Burton Sexton           Kansas City  MO        M  3466   9573     41:41.3  2:24:29.1
      5   2561  Diana Kim               Kansas City  MO        F  4505  14078     53:44.6  3:18:13.7
 

Team - Scrambled Legs Finish Position - 316

Team Score (times): 2:24:32.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2274  Josh Hudson             shawnee  KS            M   704    704     28:10.1    28:10.1
      2   2442  Tim Jones               shawnee  KS            M   708   1412     28:11.0    56:21.1
      3   2273  Tamara Hudson           shawnee  KS            F  3733   5145     44:05.4  1:40:26.5
      4   2443  Maureen Jones           shawnee  KS            F  3734   8879     44:05.4  2:24:32.0
 

Team - Keep It On The Down Glow Finish Position - 317

Team Score (times): 2:24:33.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3420  Matthew Mortensen       Tonganoxie  KS         M   609    609     27:41.9    27:41.9
      2    474  sophia boyd             Tonganoxie  KS         F  2244   2853     34:36.8  1:02:18.8
      3   4793  Annie Stukey            Manhattan  KS          F  3378   6231     41:07.1  1:43:25.9
      4    106  Rachel Anderson         Ottawa  KS             F  3379   9610     41:07.1  2:24:33.1
      5   5098  Alison Vavra            Kansas city  MO        F  4222  13832     49:30.2  3:14:03.3
 

Team - Fifty Shades of Glow Finish Position - 318

Team Score (times): 2:24:34.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5614  Emmily Stegall                                 F  1955   1955     33:22.6    33:22.6
      2   4139  Kristy Robidoux         Lees summit  MO        F  2174   4129     34:16.8  1:07:39.5
      3   5081  Kristy Vannoy           Lees Summit  MO        F  2973   7102     38:26.9  1:46:06.4
      4   5082  Nicole Vannoy           Lee's Summit  MO       F  2975  10077     38:28.0  2:24:34.5
 

Team - The Bomb Squad Finish Position - 319

Team Score (times): 2:24:42.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2192  Tara holm               Liberty  MO            F  2070   2070     33:49.9    33:49.9
      2   2834  Shanna Lewis            independence  MO       F  2077   4147     33:50.8  1:07:40.8
      3   1886  christina hall          kansas city  MO        F  2984   7131     38:30.4  1:46:11.3
      4   1379  Natalie Engles          Kansas City  MO        F  2988  10119     38:31.0  2:24:42.3
 

Team - Wholigans Finish Position - 320

Team Score (times): 2:24:43.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1266  Ryan Dube               Overland Park  KS      M  2047   2047     33:43.1    33:43.1
      2   1165  Nathali Del Toro        Overland Park  KS      F  2051   4098     33:44.1  1:07:27.2
      3   1724  John Cody Golbuff       Louisburg  KS          M  3004   7102     38:35.7  1:46:03.0
      4   1252  Doug Doyle              Kansas City  MO        M  3011  10113     38:40.9  2:24:43.9
      5   1253  Lauren Doyle            Kansas City  MO        F  3015  13128     38:42.4  3:03:26.3
      6   2498  Kyle Kaufman            Overland Park  KS      M  4251  17379     49:48.5  3:53:14.9
      7   2499  Krystal Kaufman         Overland Park  KS      F  4253  21632     49:48.9  4:43:03.8
 

Team - FIT CHICKS Finish Position - 321

Team Score (times): 2:24:48.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    143  Gina Armitage           Gladstone  MO          F  1742   1742     32:32.9    32:32.9
      2   3262  Laura Messina           Kansas City  MO        F  1744   3486     32:33.1  1:05:06.0
      3   4494  Elaina Siegel           Kansas City  MO        F  1872   5358     33:03.6  1:38:09.7
      4      4  Lauren Abbott           Kansas City  MO        F  3973   9331     46:38.9  2:24:48.6
      5    140  Jennifer Arenson        Kansas City  MO        F  3974  13305     46:39.0  3:11:27.7
 

Team - Hoofin' it Finish Position - 322

Team Score (times): 2:25:03.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3048  Monica Massey           Kansas City  MO        F  1561   1561     31:55.2    31:55.2
      2    874  Kristen Coady           Kansas City  MO        F  2728   4289     36:59.7  1:08:55.0
      3   2635  Marjie Knust            Gladstone  MO          F  2859   7148     37:45.4  1:46:40.4
      4   2634  Bill Knust              Gladstone  MO          M  2964  10112     38:22.9  2:25:03.4
 

Team - Living Stoners Finish Position - 323

Team Score (times): 2:25:09.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3756  Chris Paul              Blue Springs  MO       M   197    197     24:23.8    24:23.8
      2   4286  Lorri Sapp              Oak Grove  MO          F  2824   3021     37:30.0  1:01:53.9
      3   3542  Jennefer Nichol         Blue Springs  MO       F  2842   5863     37:37.7  1:39:31.6
      4   3757  Dawn Paul               Blue Springs  MO       F  3868   9731     45:37.6  2:25:09.3
      5   2545  Tara Khosravipour       blue springs  MO       F  3873  13604     45:42.0  3:10:51.3
 

Team - Sweaty Bettys Finish Position - 324

Team Score (times): 2:25:34.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2936  christina lyday         independence  MO       F   557    557     27:23.7    27:23.7
      2   2933  Ashely Lukenbill        independence  MO       F  2999   3556     38:34.6  1:05:58.4
      3   1296  annie DuPree            independence  MO       F  3178   6734     39:48.1  1:45:46.5
      4   5435  tracie wilson           independence  MO       F  3180   9914     39:48.3  2:25:34.8
      5   2453  Vanessa Jones           independence  MO       F  3569  13483     42:38.1  3:08:13.0
 

Team - Glowmaniacs Finish Position - 325

Team Score (times): 2:25:36.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3060  Ashlee Matthews         Overland Park  KS      F  1273   1273     30:40.6    30:40.6
      2   4218  Rebecca Ruble           Leavenworth  KS        F  2286   3559     34:53.5  1:05:34.1
      3   4217  Milton Ruble            Leavenworth  KS        M  2352   5911     35:13.0  1:40:47.1
      4   5004  Ryan Trobough           Tonganoxie  KS         M  3783   9694     44:49.4  2:25:36.6
      5   5005  Vanessa Trobough        Tonganoxie  KS         F  3789  13483     44:49.8  3:10:26.4
 

Team - Team Nike Finish Position - 326

Team Score (times): 2:25:42.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    595  Layla Bryan             Gardner  KS            F   920    920     29:12.5    29:12.5
      2    406  Julie Blum              Gardner  KS            F   931   1851     29:14.4    58:27.0
      3    460  Stephne Bowen           Lawrence  KS           F  3675   5526     43:34.8  1:42:01.8
      4   3867  Daphne Pippitt          Gardner  KS            F  3689   9215     43:40.7  2:25:42.5
 

Team - Glodashians Finish Position - 327

Team Score (times): 2:25:47.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3817  Vaenssa Petersen        Higginsville  MO       F  1118   1118     30:06.9    30:06.9
      2   3816  Gennifer Petersen       Higginsville  MO       F  1747   2865     32:33.7  1:02:40.6
      3   2106  Wendi Hiatt             Higginsville  MO       F  3438   6303     41:33.4  1:44:14.1
      4   3875  stacy plough            Shawnee  KS            F  3440   9743     41:33.6  2:25:47.8
      5   2814  Lisa Lemon              Merriam  KS            F  4514  14257     53:55.1  3:19:43.0
 

Team - Designated Drinkers Finish Position - 328

Team Score (times): 2:25:49.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    923  Allison Conrad          Westwood  KS           F  2161   2161     34:11.2    34:11.2
      2   4873  Lindsey Tegeler         Kansas City  MO        F  2361   4522     35:15.8  1:09:27.1
      3   4911  Aleigh Thomas           Kansas City  MO        F  2716   7238     36:56.2  1:46:23.3
      4   3975  Katie Quinn             Kansas City  MO        F  3117  10355     39:25.8  2:25:49.1
 

Team - Glow Forrest Glow! Finish Position - 329

Team Score (times): 2:25:56.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    311  Shawna Belcher          Topeka  KS             F  1699   1699     32:22.9    32:22.9
      2   2608  Jackie Kivitter         Topeka  KS             F  1893   3592     33:10.0  1:05:32.9
      3   4268  Elliot Sander           Topeka  KS             M  3244   6836     40:11.6  1:45:44.6
      4   4269  Jennifer Sander         Topeka  KS             F  3245  10081     40:11.8  2:25:56.5
 

Team - Smarties Finish Position - 330

Team Score (times): 2:26:01.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2832  melissa lewis           Greenwood  MO          F   961    961     29:23.5    29:23.5
      2   5158  Bailey Waddell          Kansas City  MO        F  2966   3927     38:24.4  1:07:47.9
      3   4967  Erin Tompkins           Kansas City  MO        F  3070   6997     39:06.6  1:46:54.6
      4   3115  Belinda McCormick       Kansas City  MO        F  3071  10068     39:06.9  2:26:01.6
      5   3344  Jackie Mitsdarffer      Independence  MO       F  3288  13356     40:28.3  3:06:30.0
      6   5157  Beth Waddell            Kansas City  MO        F  3610  16966     42:51.9  3:49:21.9
      7    265  Amanda Bateman          Independence  MO       F  3929  20895     46:18.9  4:35:40.9
 

Team - Shake & Bake Finish Position - 331

Team Score (times): 2:26:17.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    317  David Bell              Raytown  MO            M   972    972     29:26.2    29:26.2
      2   1608  Lilly Gall              Kansas City  MO        F  2417   3389     35:30.7  1:04:57.0
      3   1607  Benjamin Gall           Kansas City  MO        M  3254   6643     40:14.8  1:45:11.8
      4    318  Josiah Bell             Raytown  MO            M  3368  10011     41:05.2  2:26:17.1
 

Team - OT's and then some Finish Position - 332

Team Score (times): 2:26:18.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1283  Kate Dunlap             Kansas City  KS        F  2597   2597     36:22.3    36:22.3
      2   5320  sarah whealen           Kansas City  MO        F  2605   5202     36:24.7  1:12:47.0
      3    950  Kristen Cordill         Overland Park  KS      F  2673   7875     36:44.6  1:49:31.6
      4   1245  kim dorz                Shawnee  KS            F  2682  10557     36:46.5  2:26:18.2
 

Team - Fab five Finish Position - 333

Team Score (times): 2:26:19.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4101  Dennis Ridenour         Kansas City  MO        M   462    462     26:46.5    26:46.5
      2   4102  Janell Ridenour         Kansas City  MO        F  2242   2704     34:36.5  1:01:23.1
      3   3466  David Murray            Topeka  KS             M  3065   5769     39:05.2  1:40:28.3
      4   3467  Jennifer Murray         Topeka  KS             F  3884   9653     45:51.1  2:26:19.5
      5   3468  Clara Murray            topeka  KS             F  3886  13539     45:54.4  3:12:13.9
 

Team - Keepin' it clASSy Finish Position - 334

Team Score (times): 2:26:27.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3497  Elizabeth Needham       Kansas City  MO        F   868    868     28:58.6    28:58.6
      2   2448  Mireille "Mimi" Jones   Cameron  MO            F  2167   3035     34:12.6  1:03:11.2
      3   2153  laura hippe             Lenexa  KS             F  2405   5440     35:27.6  1:38:38.9
      4    219  Jessica Ball            Overland Park  KS      F  4085   9525     47:48.5  2:26:27.4
      5   1120  dawn davis              Select an Airport      F  4215  13740     49:23.4  3:15:50.9
      6   3778  Brandy Peed             Kansas City  KS        F  4645  18385     57:03.7  4:12:54.6
 

Team - e-LEMON-ators Finish Position - 335

Team Score (times): 2:26:43.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4809  Sarah Sunderland        Lees Summit  MO        F  2344   2344     35:11.3    35:11.3
      2   4808  Lori Sunderland         Lees Summit  MO        F  2347   4691     35:11.6  1:10:22.9
      3   4698  Shelly Stanton          Independence  MO       F  2490   7181     35:52.8  1:46:15.8
      4   3022  Matt Marshall           St Joseph  MO          M  3286  10467     40:27.3  2:26:43.1
      5   4045  Carrie Reifsteck        Independence  MO       F  3735  14202     44:07.7  3:10:50.8
      6     54  brandy alery            Independence  MO       F  3736  17938     44:07.8  3:54:58.7
      7   5376  Andrea Williams         Kansas City  MO        F  4424  22362     52:30.3  4:47:29.0
      8    779  Diane Caton             Independence  MO       F  4425  26787     52:30.7  5:39:59.8
      9   5508  Jackie Woodward         Raytown  MO            F  4694  31481     57:58.4  6:37:58.3
 

Team - Runnin' Like We Stole Somethin! Finish Position - 336

Team Score (times): 2:26:52.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5137  Ashley Vittetoe         Kansas City  MO        F   590    590     27:36.2    27:36.2
      2    117  Fernando Andrade        Olathe  KS             M  3006   3596     38:37.0  1:06:13.2
      3    118  Jessica Andrade         Olathe  KS             F  3007   6603     38:37.2  1:44:50.5
      4    672  Sandra Cabral           Lenexa  KS             F  3508  10111     42:02.1  2:26:52.6
 

Team - The Babbling Baboons Finish Position - 337

Team Score (times): 2:27:09.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3181  Mary McMaster           Overland Park  KS      F  1321   1321     30:52.3    30:52.3
      2   3304  Gregory Miller          Kansas City  KS        M  1652   2973     32:12.3  1:03:04.7
      3   3180  Kathleen McMaster       Prairie Village  KS    F  3509   6482     42:02.3  1:45:07.0
      4   2987  Jennifer Mallory        Prairie Village  KS    F  3510   9992     42:02.5  2:27:09.6
 

Team - Team Zombie Finish Position - 338

Team Score (times): 2:27:35.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1511  Mayra Flesner           St Charles  MO         F   310    310     25:36.4    25:36.4
      2    723  Philip Cardarella       Independence  MO       M  2397   2707     35:24.6  1:01:01.1
      3   1510  Andy Flesner            St Charles  MO         M  3040   5747     38:50.0  1:39:51.1
      4    724  Chyanne Cardarella      Independence  MO       F  4078   9825     47:44.1  2:27:35.2
 

Team - Um, yeah ... Finish Position - 339

Team Score (times): 2:27:35.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4702  Andrea Starks           kansas city  MO        F  1220   1220     30:29.4    30:29.4
      2    458  Kacie Bowen             kansas city  MO        F  1240   2460     30:34.4  1:01:03.9
      3   3319  Melissa Milligan        Grain Valley  MO       F  3029   5489     38:46.4  1:39:50.4
      4    200  Lauren Baker            Raytown  MO            F  4079   9568     47:45.1  2:27:35.5
      5   1643  ANDREA GAUTIERI         KANSAS CITY  MO        F  4080  13648     47:45.3  3:15:20.8
 

Team - Glo Girls Finish Position - 340

Team Score (times): 2:27:50.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    172  Melissa Atwell          Kansas City  MO        F   767    767     28:28.9    28:28.9
      2   3707  Kristine Pace           Lees Summit  MO        F  2231   2998     34:34.8  1:03:03.7
      3   4641  Jennifer Solomon        Pleasant Hill  MO      F  3431   6429     41:30.9  1:44:34.7
      4   4234  Beckie Russell          lees summit  MO        F  3653  10082     43:16.2  2:27:50.9
 

Team - Wyandotte Krew Finish Position - 341

Team Score (times): 2:27:59.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5316  Andrew Wetschensky      Kansas City  KS        M   657    657     27:55.6    27:55.6
      2   2946  Nick Lysaught           Kansas city  KS        M  2891   3548     37:55.5  1:05:51.1
      3    267  eric batliner           kansas city  KS        M  3156   6704     39:41.6  1:45:32.7
      4   4515  micael Simmions         kansas city  KS        M  3553  10257     42:27.0  2:27:59.7
 

Team - Neon Leon Finish Position - 342

Team Score (times): 2:28:03.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4093  Jeffrey Richardson      Prairie Village  KS    M   172    172     24:08.6    24:08.6
      2   4381  Jen Scott               Kansas City  MO        F  1617   1789     32:04.4    56:13.1
      3    225  Alicia Banister         Mission  KS            F  3300   5089     40:32.5  1:36:45.7
      4   3424  Sarah Morton            Kansas City  MO        F  4359   9448     51:17.6  2:28:03.3
 

Team - Glowmohundro Finish Position - 343

Team Score (times): 2:28:24.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3649  Emily Omohundro         Battlefield  MO        F  2338   2338     35:10.0    35:10.0
      2   3650  Molly Omohundro         Liberty  MO            F  2342   4680     35:10.4  1:10:20.4
      3   4921  sam thompson            Blue springs  MO       F  2869   7549     37:48.6  1:48:09.0
      4    104  Lauren Anderson         Sunrise Beach  MO      F  3259  10808     40:15.8  2:28:24.8
 

Team - Venture Finish Position - 344

Team Score (times): 2:28:34.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2468  donna julianto          Lenexa  KS             F  2631   2631     36:29.7    36:29.7
      2   5461  Vita Wiredja            Lenexa  KS             F  2642   5273     36:32.7  1:13:02.5
      3   5460  Vina Wiredja            Lenexa  KS             F  2643   7916     36:33.1  1:49:35.6
      4     41  mona akhlaghi           overland park  KS      F  3051  10967     38:58.4  2:28:34.1
      5   2632  Michael Knox            harrisonville  MO      M  4492  15459     53:37.8  3:22:11.9
 

Team - Team Kisner Finish Position - 345

Team Score (times): 2:28:34.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2603  Kayleigh Kisner         Independence  MO       F  2150   2150     34:08.3    34:08.3
      2   2602  Scott Kisner            Independence  MO       M  2518   4668     36:03.0  1:10:11.3
      3   2601  Kathie Kisner           Independence  MO       F  2523   7191     36:03.2  1:46:14.6
      4   2604  Lauren Kisner           Independence  MO       F  3541  10732     42:20.1  2:28:34.8
 

Team - We like it in the dark Finish Position - 346

Team Score (times): 2:28:43.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2784  Cheryl Leach            Olathe  KS             F  2565   2565     36:16.5    36:16.5
      2   5295  Josh Wempe              Gardner  KS            M  2568   5133     36:16.7  1:12:33.3
      3   3564  Tom Ninen               Gardner  KS            M  2885   8018     37:53.1  1:50:26.5
      4   5294  Andrea Wempe            Gardner  KS            F  2948  10966     38:17.2  2:28:43.7
      5   3565  Jennifer Ninen          Gardner  KS            F  3497  14463     41:54.6  3:10:38.3
 

Team - He's a Glowmo Finish Position - 347

Team Score (times): 2:28:45.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1044  Jestyn Cunningham       Kansas City  MO        F  2137   2137     34:05.5    34:05.5
      2   2783  Mallory Leach           Kansas City  MO        F  2138   4275     34:05.7  1:08:11.2
      3   2782  Linda Leach             Kansas City  MO        F  3263   7538     40:17.1  1:48:28.3
      4   2781  John Leach              Kansas City  MO        M  3264  10802     40:17.2  2:28:45.6
 

Team - Rock Chalk Glow Hawk Finish Position - 348

Team Score (times): 2:28:50.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1327  Lindsay Eccles          Tonganoxie  KS         F  1476   1476     31:34.6    31:34.6
      2   1326  Brad Eccles             Tonganoxie  KS         M  1478   2954     31:34.9  1:03:09.5
      3    918  Brooke Connell          Lenexa  KS             F  2929   5883     38:09.1  1:41:18.7
      4   5289  Jim Welsh               Tonganoxie  KS         M  4051   9934     47:32.2  2:28:50.9
      5   5290  Zila Welsh              Tonganoxie  KS         F  4060  13994     47:34.2  3:16:25.2
 

Team - Wait For It Finish Position - 349

Team Score (times): 2:29:18.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2865  Adam Literski           Lenexa  KS             M  2707   2707     36:54.2    36:54.2
      2   4771  Angela Stoss            Overland Park  KS      F  2714   5421     36:55.8  1:13:50.1
      3   3937  Rebecca Proctor         Olathe  KS             F  2854   8275     37:44.0  1:51:34.1
      4   3936  Logan Proctor           Olathe  KS             M  2855  11130     37:44.0  2:29:18.2
 

Team - The Kentucky Waterfalls Finish Position - 350

Team Score (times): 2:29:23.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2847  Leanna Lightfoot        Platte City  MO        F  2196   2196     34:23.6    34:23.6
      2   2846  Logan Lightfoot         Platte City  MO        M  2199   4395     34:24.3  1:08:48.0
      3   4071  Brad Reynolds           Platte City  MO        M  3265   7660     40:17.4  1:49:05.5
      4   4072  Debbie Reynolds         Platte City  MO        F  3268  10928     40:17.9  2:29:23.4
 

Team - YOGLO Finish Position - 351

Team Score (times): 2:29:27.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    831  Kelly Clark             Pittsburg  KS          F  2018   2018     33:35.4    33:35.4
      2   5161  Jessica Wade            Pittsburg  KS          F  2672   4690     36:43.6  1:10:19.1
      3   3731  Kelsey Parks            Lawrence  KS           F  2726   7416     36:59.2  1:47:18.4
      4   5411  Mackenzie Willis        Lawrence  KS           F  3523  10939     42:08.7  2:29:27.1
 

Team - The Glow Girls Finish Position - 352

Team Score (times): 2:29:46.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5112  Ramya Venugopalan       Overland Park  KS      F  1687   1687     32:20.5    32:20.5
      2   3838  Kelly Pfannenstiel      Olathe  KS             F  1688   3375     32:20.7  1:04:41.3
      3   3506  Kelly Nelson            Leawood  KS            F  3175   6550     39:47.5  1:44:28.8
      4   2384  Carla Jenkins           Lees Summit  MO        F  3838  10388     45:17.5  2:29:46.4
      5   5465  Brenda Wise             Lees Summit  MO        F  3844  14232     45:19.9  3:15:06.4
 

Team - Watts Up Finish Position - 353

Team Score (times): 2:30:30.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4281  Alesia Santiago         prairie village  KS    F   632    632     27:48.9    27:48.9
      2    605  Wendy Budetti           Olathe  KS             F  2029   2661     33:38.1  1:01:27.1
      3   2444  ANDREA JONES            LENEXA  KS             M  3317   5978     40:38.8  1:42:06.0
      4   2543  Teresa Khan             Lenexa  KS             F  4136  10114     48:24.1  2:30:30.1
      5   4906  Tami Thomas             Spring Hill  KS        F  4138  14252     48:24.7  3:18:54.9
 

Team - Night Striders Finish Position - 354

Team Score (times): 2:30:54.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2752  Lisa Large              Tongnaoxie  KS         F   235    235     24:49.4    24:49.4
      2   5450  Jill Winkleman          Topeka  KS             F  1430   1665     31:24.3    56:13.7
      3   2181  Mike Hoglund            Topeka  KS             M  4031   5696     47:20.4  1:43:34.1
      4   2182  Amber Hoglund           Topeka  KS             F  4032   9728     47:20.4  2:30:54.6
      5   3889  farrin pope             Topeka  KS             F  4293  14021     50:21.1  3:21:15.7
      6   5182  Subrena Walker          Overland Park  KS      F  4748  18769   1:00:34.6  4:21:50.3
 

Team - "The Jenambi Cheetahs" Finish Position - 355

Team Score (times): 2:30:57.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3126  Bobi McCumber           Raymore  MO            F   515    515     27:07.5    27:07.5
      2    471  Jennifer Boxberger      Raymore  MO            F  2831   3346     37:34.4  1:04:42.0
      3   3009  Jennifer March          Raymore  MO            F  3638   6984     43:07.8  1:47:49.8
      4   3059  Ama Matthews            Raymore  MO            F  3639  10623     43:07.9  2:30:57.7
 

Team - Just Glow With It Finish Position - 356

Team Score (times): 2:31:08.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3730  Brittney Parks          Gardner  KS            F  1390   1390     31:14.0    31:14.0
      2   1365  Christine Ellis         Overland Park  KS      F  2478   3868     35:47.5  1:07:01.5
      3   4416  Angie Serrano           Emporia  KS            F  2917   6785     38:03.9  1:45:05.4
      4   4235  S'Kylan Russell         Emporia  KS            M  3902  10687     46:03.4  2:31:08.9
      5     56  Jess Alexander          Emporia  KS            F  4017  14704     47:08.0  3:18:16.9
      6   4236  Desstani Russell        Emporia  KS            F  4124  18828     48:12.8  4:06:29.7
      7   1111  Jo Davis                Emporia  KS            F  4125  22953     48:12.9  4:54:42.7
 

Team - RD Rock Stars Finish Position - 357

Team Score (times): 2:31:21.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1975  June Hart               Warrensburg  MO        F  1082   1082     29:54.2    29:54.2
      2   1324  Lois East               Clinton  MO            F  2573   3655     36:17.1  1:06:11.3
      3   3118  Marilyn McCoy           Clinton  MO            F  3055   6710     39:00.4  1:45:11.8
      4   4623  Mary Ann Snodgrass      Clinton  MO            F  3913  10623     46:09.2  2:31:21.1
      5    367  Lynette Bilyeu          Clinton  MO            F  4337  14960     51:04.6  3:22:25.7
      6   2434  Vickie Jones            Kansas City  MO        F  4339  19299     51:05.1  4:13:30.9
      7   4947  Cheryl Tillery          Rich Hill  MO          F  4456  23755     52:54.7  5:06:25.6
      8   3290  Sheila Miley            Warrensburg  MO        F  4460  28215     52:56.6  5:59:22.3
 

Team - It's Glow Time Finish Position - 358

Team Score (times): 2:32:19.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4798  Zach Sturm              Independence  MO       M   446    446     26:39.8    26:39.8
      2   3499  Brittany Neely          Lees Summit  MO        F  3487   3933     41:51.7  1:08:31.5
      3   1496  Abigail Fitzmaurice     Independence  MO       F  3493   7426     41:53.4  1:50:25.0
      4   3493  Jamie Naylor            Independence  MO       F  3495  10921     41:54.0  2:32:19.0
 

Team - Bright Idea Finish Position - 359

Team Score (times): 2:32:46.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    594  Kristine Brunton        Topeka  KS             F  2553   2553     36:13.4    36:13.4
      2   2404  Kim Johnson             lawrence  KS           F  2832   5385     37:34.4  1:13:47.8
      3   5358  Samantha Whitt          Topeka  KS             F  3061   8446     39:02.7  1:52:50.6
      4   4302  Kim Scarbrough          Lawrence  KS           F  3197  11643     39:56.3  2:32:46.9
      5   2343  Leigh Ives              Topeka  KS             F  3373  15016     41:06.0  3:13:53.0
      6   2146  Bradley Hinkle          Lake Ozark  MO         M  3374  18390     41:06.3  3:54:59.3
      7   3923  Meredith Preisner       Topeka  KS             F  3887  22277     45:54.9  4:40:54.2
      8   3444  Brynn Mroz              Topeka  KS             F  3888  26165     45:55.8  5:26:50.1
      9   4026  Michael Reece           Topeka  KS             M  4034  30199     47:21.1  6:14:11.3
     10   5357  Jennifer Whitt          Topeka  KS             F  4799  34998   1:07:23.3  7:21:34.6
 

Team - nbkc Finish Position - 360

Team Score (times): 2:33:01.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1631  eric garretson          overland park  KS      M   189    189     24:21.2    24:21.2
      2   1632  sara garretson          overland park  KS      F  1180   1369     30:19.5    54:40.8
      3   1552  Monica Franklin         Olathe  KS             F  4193   5562     49:10.2  1:43:51.0
      4   2048  Denise Hegarty          Olathe  KS             F  4194   9756     49:10.3  2:33:01.4
      5    307  Julie Beets             Overland Park  KS      F  4195  13951     49:10.7  3:22:12.2
 

Team - Let's GLOW running Finish Position - 361

Team Score (times): 2:33:08.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4681  CHELSIE STAINBROOK      Olathe  KS             F  1783   1783     32:42.5    32:42.5
      2   2475  LAURA KAGARISE          overland park  KS      F  1784   3567     32:42.5  1:05:25.1
      3   5471  Arley Wisner            Olathe  KS             F  3683   7250     43:38.8  1:49:03.9
      4   5436  Lindsay Wilson          Lenexa  KS             F  3728  10978     44:04.1  2:33:08.0
      5    603  Geoffrey Buchta         Lenexa  KS             M  3729  14707     44:04.1  3:17:12.2
      6   4883  Daryna Ternavska        Iowa City  IA          F  3730  18437     44:04.3  4:01:16.5
      7   1936  Caitlin Hargis          Overland Park  KS      F  3732  22169     44:05.0  4:45:21.5
      8   5171  KAILEIGH WALDMAN        OVERLAND PARK  KS      F  4796  26965   1:06:56.7  5:52:18.3
      9   5085  LINDSEY VANSICKLE       OVERLAND PARK  KS      F  4797  31762   1:06:56.7  6:59:15.1
 

Team - Team Jayhawks Finish Position - 362

Team Score (times): 2:33:11.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4495  Lia Sieve               Olathe  KS             F   131    131     23:33.5    23:33.5
      2   4474  Jen Short               Mission  KS            F  3642   3773     43:10.1  1:06:43.6
      3    661  Kate Butkus             Overland Park  KS      F  3647   7420     43:13.6  1:49:57.3
      4   5094  Lindsay Vaughan         Kansas City  MO        F  3648  11068     43:14.2  2:33:11.5
 

Team - Off Like A Prom Dress Finish Position - 363

Team Score (times): 2:33:18.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    833  Sean Clark              Belton  MO             M  2159   2159     34:10.7    34:10.7
      2   4169  David Rohrbaugh         Kansas City  MO        M  2536   4695     36:07.2  1:10:17.9
      3   2253  Abby Howe               Kansas City  KS        F  3316   8011     40:38.4  1:50:56.3
      4   2169  Wendy Hoelting          Desoto  KS             F  3545  11556     42:21.8  2:33:18.1
      5    246  Mary Barren             Kansas City  KS        F  3720  15276     44:01.2  3:17:19.4
      6   1419  Brandi Everitt          independence  MO       F  3898  19174     46:02.6  4:03:22.1
      7    834  Sara Clark              Belton  MO             F  3901  23075     46:03.2  4:49:25.3
 

Team - GlowBots Finish Position - 364

Team Score (times): 2:33:47.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     90  Brandon Alvarez         Indepedence  KS        M  1114   1114     30:05.5    30:05.5
      2     91  Danielle Alvarez        Kansas City  MO        F  2719   3833     36:57.8  1:07:03.3
      3    846  Kylee Classen           Kansas City  MO        F  2720   6553     36:57.8  1:44:01.2
      4     89  Brent Alvarez           Indepedence  KS        M  4247  10800     49:46.5  2:33:47.7
 

Team - Parrkers Finish Position - 365

Team Score (times): 2:34:01.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3739  Chris Parr              Kansas City  KS        M   139    139     23:39.8    23:39.8
      2   3740  Adrianne Parr           Kansas City  KS        F  2793   2932     37:21.5  1:01:01.3
      3   5177  Clint Walker            Independence  MO       M  3950   6882     46:29.7  1:47:31.1
      4   5178  Krissy Walker           Independence  MO       F  3955  10837     46:30.7  2:34:01.8
 

Team - Moonlight 4 Finish Position - 366

Team Score (times): 2:34:06.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    588  John Brummet            Centerview  MO         M   244    244     24:57.4    24:57.4
      2   3338  Josh Mistler            Knob Noster  MO        M  1775   2019     32:40.1    57:37.5
      3   3339  Chelsea Mistler         Knob Noster  MO        F  4127   6146     48:13.8  1:45:51.4
      4    589  Crystal Brummet         Centerview  MO         F  4129  10275     48:15.0  2:34:06.4
 

Team - Chick With Kicks Finish Position - 367

Team Score (times): 2:34:06.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3782  Jami Pelzl              Kansas City  MO        F   928    928     29:14.1    29:14.1
      2   4743  Kimberly Stewart        Independence  MO       F  3278   4206     40:24.9  1:09:39.1
      3    664  Kathy Butler            Lee's Summit  MO       F  3279   7485     40:25.1  1:50:04.3
      4   3410  Kari Morken             Independence  MO       F  3723  11208     44:02.2  2:34:06.5
 

Team - Alan's Wolfpack Finish Position - 368

Team Score (times): 2:34:22.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4308  Justin Schaefer         Overland Park  KS      M  1150   1150     30:13.6    30:13.6
      2   1769  Sean Graham             Kansas City  MO        M  1200   2350     30:22.4  1:00:36.1
      3   3670  Kathryn Orr             Kansas City  MO        F  3989   6339     46:52.9  1:47:29.0
      4   3607  Meg O'Brien             Kansas City  MO        F  3992  10331     46:53.5  2:34:22.5
 

Team - Green Lighthouse Finish Position - 369

Team Score (times): 2:34:40.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    628  Corina Burgin           Gardner  KS            F  2059   2059     33:46.9    33:46.9
      2    626  Michael Burgin          Gardner  KS            M  2108   4167     33:58.4  1:07:45.3
      3   4046  Sara Reimer             Gardner  KS            F  3393   7560     41:13.0  1:48:58.4
      4    627  Nicholas Burgin         Gardner  KS            M  3874  11434     45:42.0  2:34:40.4
      5    629  Michaela Burgin         Gardner  KS            F  4153  15587     48:43.0  3:23:23.4
 

Team - Lights Out Finish Position - 370

Team Score (times): 2:35:01.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2513  Jill Kelley             Blue Springs  MO       F  1580   1580     31:59.0    31:59.0
      2    822  Chelcia Claar           Kansas City  MO        F  2600   4180     36:22.7  1:08:21.8
      3   1153  sarah dedrick           grain valley  MO       F  3479   7659     41:45.0  1:50:06.9
      4   5204  LeeJae Wansing          Excelsior Springs      F  3800  11459     44:54.7  2:35:01.6
      5    496  Aileen Bratkovic        Lenexa  KS             F  3826  15285     45:08.5  3:20:10.1
      6   2017  breanne hayes           grain valley  MO       F  4653  19938     57:18.4  4:17:28.6
      7   4493  julie siebenmorgen      grain valley  MO       F  4659  24597     57:22.0  5:14:50.6
 

Team - The Fast, The Slow, and The Pretty Finish Position - 371

Team Score (times): 2:35:11.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4816  Louise Swanson          Overland Park  KS      F  2945   2945     38:15.8    38:15.8
      2   2272  Tara Hudson             Overland Park  KS      F  2947   5892     38:16.7  1:16:32.5
      3   4058  Veronica Reveles        Kansas City  KS        F  3052   8944     38:58.6  1:55:31.2
      4   4759  Josey Stone             Kansas City  KS        M  3149  12093     39:40.4  2:35:11.6
      5   2163  Pamela Hodge            Overland Park  KS      F  3336  15429     40:47.2  3:15:58.8
      6   4944  Tiffani Thurman         Edwardsville  KS       F  4044  19473     47:28.0  4:03:26.9
      7   4760  Sally Stone             Kansas City  KS        F  4248  23721     49:46.6  4:53:13.5
      8   2369  Derek Jamison           Shawnee  KS            M  4268  27989     49:59.3  5:43:12.9
      9   2370  Kelsey Jamison          shawnee  KS            F  4269  32258     49:59.7  6:33:12.6
     10   3584  vicky Norris            Kansas city  KS        F  4749  37007   1:00:46.7  7:33:59.3
     11      3  Natalie Abarca          Kansas City  KS        F  4750  41757   1:00:47.1  8:34:46.5
 

Team - We're Kind of a BIG Deal 2 Finish Position - 372

Team Score (times): 2:35:19.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5511  Amanda Woolley          Kansas City  KS        F  2011   2011     33:34.5    33:34.5
      2   2617  kate kling              Kansas city  KS        F  2744   4755     37:04.3  1:10:38.8
      3   3346  Ashley Mizell           Kansas city  KS        F  2752   7507     37:06.6  1:47:45.5
      4   5141  Angela Vlasic           Bonner Springs  KS     F  4056  11563     47:33.6  2:35:19.1
      5   1219  Kristie Djukic          Bonner Springs  KS     F  4226  15789     49:33.3  3:24:52.4
      6    165  Suzie Ashwell           Bonner Springs  KS     F  4227  20016     49:33.3  4:14:25.8
      7    352  Val Berry               Kansas City  KS        F  4360  24376     51:29.6  5:05:55.4
      8   3364  Kandis Mong             Kansas City  KS        F  4361  28737     51:30.1  5:57:25.6
      9   2483  Lindsey Kannedy         kansas city  KS        F  4362  33099     51:31.0  6:48:56.6
 

Team - Don't Mess With the Glow Line Finish Position - 373

Team Score (times): 2:35:21.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3575  Bob Nolan               Edwardsville  KS       M  1382   1382     31:11.4    31:11.4
      2   3486  Dakota Nason            Bonner Springs  KS     M  2419   3801     35:31.6  1:06:43.1
      3   2864  lisa lister             Bonner Springs  KS     F  2430   6231     35:34.4  1:42:17.5
      4   2016  Leigh Hayes             Bonner Springs  KS     F  4466  10697     53:03.5  2:35:21.1
 

Team - noodles friends Finish Position - 374

Team Score (times): 2:35:47.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    895  Crystal Coleman-RichardsKansas City  MO        F  1449   1449     31:28.2    31:28.2
      2   3629  Natsha ohmart           edwardsville  KS       F  3084   4533     39:12.8  1:10:41.0
      3   4902  jessica thomas          edwardsville  KS       F  3287   7820     40:28.3  1:51:09.4
      4    150  Cinda Arnett            bonner springs  KS     F  3778  11598     44:37.6  2:35:47.1
      5    149  Dustin Arnett           bonner springs  KS     M  4243  15841     49:43.2  3:25:30.3
 

Team - Mo Glow Fo Sho Finish Position - 375

Team Score (times): 2:35:54.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5088  Josie Vanwey            Prairie Village  KS    F  2985   2985     38:30.5    38:30.5
      2   4674  Tiffany Spriggs         Kansas City  KS        F  2991   5976     38:31.5  1:17:02.1
      3   2653  Theresa Kolbeck         Overland Park  KS      F  2992   8968     38:31.6  1:55:33.7
      4   2464  Sarah Joy               Overland Park  KS      F  3271  12239     40:21.0  2:35:54.7
      5   2788  Rebecca Lee             Mission  KS            F  3272  15511     40:21.4  3:16:16.1
 

Team - Team SOS Finish Position - 376

Team Score (times): 2:36:02.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5586  Laura Zadina            Lawrence  KS           F  2374   2374     35:19.5    35:19.5
      2   5068  vickie vanblarcum       lawrence  KS           F  2894   5268     37:55.9  1:13:15.4
      3   3222  Shawn Meier             Lawrence  KS           F  2898   8166     37:57.1  1:51:12.5
      4    928  Nancy Contreras         Ulysses  KS            F  3785  11951     44:49.4  2:36:02.0
 

Team - glow.glitter.glam Finish Position - 377

Team Score (times): 2:36:06.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    185  Melanie Bache           Kansas City  MO        F  2457   2457     35:43.3    35:43.3
      2   3821  rolanda peterson        Liberty  MO            M  2617   5074     36:28.4  1:12:11.8
      3   3596  Christy Nunez           Pleasant Valley  MO    F  3432   8506     41:30.9  1:53:42.7
      4   4874  Susie Tempest           liberty  MO            F  3546  12052     42:23.9  2:36:06.7
      5   2592  Danielle Kinsey         Kansas City  MO        F  3548  15600     42:25.9  3:18:32.7
      6   4964  Rachel Toledo-Miller    Kansas City  MO        F  3662  19262     43:21.6  4:01:54.3
      7   4059  Katy Rewald             Raymore  MO            F  4342  23604     51:06.4  4:53:00.8
 

Team - Slow and GLOW Finish Position - 378

Team Score (times): 2:36:17.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1903  Jamie Hamerle           Richmond  MO           M  1374   1374     31:07.7    31:07.7
      2   3429  Christi Mosier          Overland Park  KS      F  3471   4845     41:43.1  1:12:50.9
      3   3428  Matthew Mosier          Overland Park  KS      M  3472   8317     41:43.2  1:54:34.1
      4   1240  Joe Dontje              Kansas City  MO        M  3473  11790     41:43.4  2:36:17.6
      5    121  Laura Andrews           Kansas City  MO        F  3477  15267     41:44.1  3:18:01.7
 

Team - Deaf Glow Finish Position - 379

Team Score (times): 2:36:23.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1383  Kevin Enyart            Olathe  KS             M  1763   1763     32:37.2    32:37.2
      2    191  Jennifer Bagby          Gardner  KS            F  2511   4274     35:59.7  1:08:37.0
      3    155  Angela Arnold           Gardner  KS            F  3708   7982     43:53.2  1:52:30.2
      4   2985  Ivanito Maldonado       Avondale  AZ           M  3709  11691     43:53.3  2:36:23.5
      5   5060  Mary Van Bavel          Gardner  KS            F  4701  16392     58:04.0  3:34:27.6
      6   4080  sarah rice              Indianapolis  IN       F  4702  21094     58:04.2  4:32:31.8
 

Team - DTF Finish Position - 380

Team Score (times): 2:36:31.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2699  Jonathon Kuehn          Pleasant Hill  MO      M  2245   2245     34:37.1    34:37.1
      2   5282  Erin Welch              Kansas City  MO        F  2915   5160     38:03.2  1:12:40.4
      3   4671  Angela Spitaleri        Sugar Creek  MO        F  2980   8140     38:29.9  1:51:10.3
      4   4836  William Taft            Kansas City  MO        M  3846  11986     45:21.3  2:36:31.6
      5   2171  Holli Jo Hoette         Raytown  MO            F  3861  15847     45:29.3  3:22:01.0
      6   2700  Tricia Kuehn            Pleasant Hill  MO      F  3862  19709     45:29.9  4:07:30.9
 

Team - GLOW WITH THE FLOW Finish Position - 381

Team Score (times): 2:36:33.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    943  David Cooper            Lees Summit  MO        M  1386   1386     31:13.4    31:13.4
      2   1887  Diane Hall              Overland Park  KS      F  2194   3580     34:23.3  1:05:36.7
      3   1997  Susan Hataway           Lee's Summit  MO       F  3505   7085     42:00.5  1:47:37.2
      4   1996  Joel Hataway            Lee's Summit  MO       M  4171  11256     48:56.5  2:36:33.8
      5   3070  Ellen Maxwell           Overland Park  KS      F  4308  15564     50:35.9  3:27:09.7
      6   1995  Jennifer Hataway        Lee's Summit  MO       F  4309  19873     50:36.8  4:17:46.5
      7   4546  Kimberly Skinner        Raymore  MO            F  4444  24317     52:43.9  5:10:30.5
      8   1875  carol hale              kansas city  MO        F  4445  28762     52:45.0  6:03:15.6
 

Team - Team Claxton Finish Position - 382

Team Score (times): 2:36:37.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    853  Doug Claxton            Olathe  KS             M   740    740     28:21.5    28:21.5
      2   4156  Frank Rodriguez         kansas city  MO        M  3304   4044     40:34.0  1:08:55.6
      3   5612  Caterina Zuppardo       kansas city  MO        F  3306   7350     40:34.7  1:49:30.3
      4   2892  Karen Long              Blue Springs  MO       F  4014  11364     47:06.7  2:36:37.0
      5   2891  Eric Long               Blue Springs  MO       M  4016  15380     47:07.9  3:23:45.0
      6   1802  Kim Greer               Olathe  KS             F  4507  19887     53:44.8  4:17:29.9
 

Team - Bible Thumpers Finish Position - 383

Team Score (times): 2:36:39.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    889  Theresa Cole            Kansas City  MO        F  2977   2977     38:28.7    38:28.7
      2   2758  Marleina Latigue        Kansas City  MO        F  2994   5971     38:32.2  1:17:01.0
      3   3391  Lauren Moore            Kansas City  MO        F  3184   9155     39:49.2  1:56:50.3
      4   5145  Brianne Vogel           North Kansas city      F  3188  12343     39:49.6  2:36:39.9
      5   2757  kenneth latigue         north Kansas City      M  3226  15569     40:04.8  3:16:44.8
 

Team - Slow is the New Fast Finish Position - 384

Team Score (times): 2:36:40.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    631  Jackie Burke            Gilman City  MO        F   416    416     26:28.6    26:28.6
      2   4837  Vanessa Taggart         Gilman City  MO        F   417    833     26:28.6    52:57.3
      3   1494  Heather Fitzgerald      Bethany  MO            F  4391   5224     51:51.2  1:44:48.5
      4   2411  Wendy Johnson           Bethany  MO            F  4392   9616     51:51.4  2:36:40.0
      5   1349  Rachel Eivins           Bethany  MO            F  4393  14009     51:52.0  3:28:32.0
 

Team - Glow Toes Finish Position - 385

Team Score (times): 2:36:45.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     42  Vince Alagna            Kansas City  MO        M  2471   2471     35:46.6    35:46.6
      2     43  Kathy Alagna            Kansas City  MO        F  2472   4943     35:46.8  1:11:33.5
      3   5026  Amy Tuso                Liberty  MO            F  3561   8504     42:34.9  1:54:08.4
      4   5135  Hope Visconti           Lee's Summit  MO       F  3566  12070     42:36.6  2:36:45.1
 

Team - Glow Hose Finish Position - 386

Team Score (times): 2:36:59.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2050  Alicia Heim             Kansas City  KS        F  3089   3089     39:14.3    39:14.3
      2    454  julie boulware          Kansas City  KS        F  3090   6179     39:14.7  1:18:29.1
      3   1353  Mindy Eldridge          Kansas City  KS        F  3091   9270     39:15.0  1:57:44.2
      4   4395  wesli searcy            kansas city  KS        F  3092  12362     39:15.2  2:36:59.5
      5   5237  morgan watson           Kansas City  MO        F  3093  15455     39:15.6  3:16:15.1
 

Team - Glow-botz Finish Position - 387

Team Score (times): 2:37:16.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1367  Denita Elliss           Olathe  KS             F  2735   2735     37:01.0    37:01.0
      2   1653  Wes Gellhaus            Overland Park  KS      M  2761   5496     37:12.6  1:14:13.7
      3   1654  Kelly Gellhaus          Overland Park  KS      F  2768   8264     37:13.6  1:51:27.3
      4   2357  Marlene Jackson         olathe  KS             F  3881  12145     45:48.9  2:37:16.2
      5   3387  Kirsten moore           Olathe  KS             F  4546  16691     54:23.2  3:31:39.5
      6   3703  Janice Oyer             Olathe  KS             F  4547  21238     54:23.6  4:26:03.1
 

Team - The Beer Chasers Finish Position - 388

Team Score (times): 2:37:34.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2252  Shawn Howard-Childress  Manhattan  KS          F  2453   2453     35:42.3    35:42.3
      2    803  Brady Childress         Manhattan  KS          M  2454   4907     35:42.4  1:11:24.8
      3    355  Sharon Bertolio         Pittsburg  KS          F  3564   8471     42:35.3  1:54:00.1
      4   1542  Nicole Foster           Pittsburg  KS          F  3673  12144     43:34.6  2:37:34.7
 

Team - Mirage Finish Position - 389

Team Score (times): 2:38:25.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1532  Shannon Ford            Belton  MO             F   592    592     27:36.4    27:36.4
      2   3780  Sidney Peirce           Leavenworth  KS        F  3342   3934     40:48.7  1:08:25.2
      3   4329  Lindsey Schmidling      Leavenworth  KS        F  3530   7464     42:12.4  1:50:37.6
      4     22  Mollie Adams            Belton  MO             F  4084  11548     47:48.2  2:38:25.8
 

Team - electro-lights Finish Position - 390

Team Score (times): 2:38:41.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1799  Jared Greenleaf         Overland Park  KS      M  1707   1707     32:25.6    32:25.6
      2   2103  Kristin Hesser          Kansas City  MO        F  3341   5048     40:48.6  1:13:14.3
      3   2102  Jeff Hesser             Kansas City  MO        M  3474   8522     41:43.4  1:54:57.8
      4   5560  Casey Young             Overland Park  KS      M  3699  12221     43:44.0  2:38:41.8
 

Team - The Nightcrawlers Finish Position - 391

Team Score (times): 2:38:50.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1050  Bench Currie            Baldwin City  KS       M  2360   2360     35:15.3    35:15.3
      2   1051  Kim Currie              Baldwin City  KS       F  2692   5052     36:50.1  1:12:05.4
      3   4385  Blake Scott             Baldwin City  KS       M  3112   8164     39:23.8  1:51:29.2
      4   4386  Cassandra Scott         Baldwin City  KS       F  4033  12197     47:20.9  2:38:50.2
      5   4737  Allison Stevanus        Baldwin  KS            F  4035  16232     47:22.5  3:26:12.7
      6   4366  Amy Schulz              Overland Park  KS      F  4617  20849     56:10.7  4:22:23.4
      7    124  Krista Ankenman         Overland Park  KS      F  4618  25467     56:11.5  5:18:34.9
      8   5217  Ann Warner              Overland Park  KS      F  4621  30088     56:13.4  6:14:48.4
 

Team - Crumbaugh Finish Position - 392

Team Score (times): 2:38:50.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1428  William Falk            Kansas City  MO        M  3150   3150     39:40.5    39:40.5
      2   1981  Christine Hartigan      Kansas City  MO        F  3151   6301     39:40.6  1:19:21.1
      3   1031  Kyle Crumbaugh          Lees Summit  MO        M  3164   9465     39:44.0  1:59:05.2
      4   2484  Brian Kantor            Overland Park  KS      M  3167  12632     39:45.2  2:38:50.5
      5   5449  Katie Winkelman         Overland Park  KS      F  3169  15801     39:45.3  3:18:35.8
      6   1429  Jennifer Falk           Lees Summit  MO        F  3231  19032     40:06.6  3:58:42.4
      7    582  Lacey Bruce             Kansas City  MO        F  3525  22557     42:10.1  4:40:52.6
      8   1032  Alyson Crumbaugh        Kansas City  MO        F  3526  26083     42:10.3  5:23:03.0
 

Team - Team Lumos Finish Position - 393

Team Score (times): 2:39:03.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5392  Baird Williams          Kansas City  MO        M  1956   1956     33:23.0    33:23.0
      2   1857  Kaitlin Haas            Kansas City  MO        F  2954   4910     38:18.8  1:11:41.8
      3   3622  Ryann Odor              Kansas City  MO        F  3685   8595     43:39.9  1:55:21.8
      4   4140  Dani Robinett           Kansas City  MO        F  3691  12286     43:41.3  2:39:03.2
 

Team - The Believe Team Finish Position - 394

Team Score (times): 2:39:06.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5469  Cynthia Wiseman         Miller  MO             F    47     47     21:37.6    21:37.6
      2   3028  Angela Martin           Osage Beach  MO        F   384    431     26:11.2    47:48.9
      3    753  Brenda Carroll          Shawnee  KS            F  4599   5030     55:37.6  1:43:26.5
      4   3027  cindy martin            Osage beach  MO        F  4601   9631     55:39.6  2:39:06.2
      5   4752  Annette Stithem         Lenexa  KS             F  4602  14233     55:43.1  3:34:49.3
      6   4214  Jessica Rozier          Osage Beach  MO        F  4603  18836     55:44.8  4:30:34.1
 

Team - Glowtrotters Finish Position - 395

Team Score (times): 2:39:15.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4950  Matthew Tippin          Kansas City  KS        M  1840   1840     32:57.9    32:57.9
      2   3918  Sherilyn Pramann        Overland Park  KS      F  1843   3683     32:58.0  1:05:56.0
      3   2956  melinda mack            Lansing  KS            F  3976   7659     46:39.6  1:52:35.6
      4   5275  Patricia Weishaar       Nortonville  KS        F  3977  11636     46:39.7  2:39:15.4
 

Team - Sinag-Tala Finish Position - 396

Team Score (times): 2:39:21.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5017  Edward Tumanut          Olathe  KS             M   307    307     25:36.2    25:36.2
      2   3324  Stephanie Mina          Olathe  KS             F  3770   4077     44:34.3  1:10:10.5
      3   3705  Bryan Jomar Paat        Olathe  KS             M  3771   7848     44:34.5  1:54:45.0
      4   3706  Rosanna Paat            Olathe  KS             F  3774  11622     44:36.9  2:39:21.9
 

Team - Chicks and A Nay Finish Position - 397

Team Score (times): 2:39:41.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3492  Mike Naylor             Overland Park  KS      M  1086   1086     29:56.1    29:56.1
      2   2269  Marcie Huckbee          Overland Park  KS      F  1090   2176     29:56.9    59:53.1
      3   3365  beth monroe             overlnad park  KS      F  4259   6435     49:53.8  1:49:46.9
      4    286  sheri beaird            Overland Park  KS      F  4260  10695     49:54.0  2:39:41.0
      5   4031  Jenn Reed               overlnad park  KS      F  4459  15154     52:56.3  3:32:37.4
 

Team - ChicksWithGlowSticks Finish Position - 398

Team Score (times): 2:40:03.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4334  Lynette Schmidt         Grain Valley  MO       F  2541   2541     36:08.9    36:08.9
      2    867  Lindsay Cline           Grain Valley  MO       F  2621   5162     36:29.0  1:12:37.9
      3   1082  Rachel Dankert          Grain Valley  MO       F  3498   8660     41:54.7  1:54:32.7
      4   4468  Kristin Shockley        Grain Valley  MO       F  3863  12523     45:30.9  2:40:03.6
 

Team - Glow Worm Glow Finish Position - 399

Team Score (times): 2:40:31.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5598  Adam Zeller             Liberty  MO            M   227    227     24:45.0    24:45.0
      2   5599  Michaela Zeller         Liberty  MO            F  3154   3381     39:41.3  1:04:26.3
      3    486  Amy Brandt              Parkville  MO          F  4105   7486     48:02.3  1:52:28.7
      4    487  Lura Brandt             Parkville  MO          F  4106  11592     48:02.9  2:40:31.7
      5   1812  Robin Grimes            Kearney  MO            M  4398  15990     51:59.2  3:32:30.9
      6   5613  Janice Zwiegel          Kearney  MO            F  4403  20393     52:02.6  4:24:33.6
      7   1813  Jennifer Grimes         Kearney  MO            F  4430  24823     52:36.3  5:17:09.9
 

Team - Midnight Riders Finish Position - 400

Team Score (times): 2:40:32.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4014  Deb Raynal              Kearney  MO            F  3017   3017     38:43.9    38:43.9
      2   4230  Alison Rule             Kearney  MO            F  3308   6325     40:35.8  1:19:19.8
      3    533  Taylor Brock            Kearney  MO            F  3309   9634     40:35.8  1:59:55.6
      4    532  Kelly Brock             Kearney  MO            F  3314  12948     40:36.4  2:40:32.0
 

Team - Nobody puts baby in a corner Finish Position - 401

Team Score (times): 2:40:38.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4363  Brian Schulte           Mission  KS            M  1797   1797     32:46.2    32:46.2
      2   1450  Amanda Fawver           Roeland Park  KS       F  2267   4064     34:48.2  1:07:34.4
      3     30  Ashley Adorante         Overland Park  KS      F  3956   8020     46:31.4  1:54:05.8
      4   1630  megan garren            Tonganoxie  KS         F  3958  11978     46:32.3  2:40:38.1
 

Team - Glow for KD Finish Position - 402

Team Score (times): 2:41:17.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2243  Kristin Hough           Ottawa  KS             F  2979   2979     38:29.0    38:29.0
      2   1162  Joe Dekat               Ottawa  KS             M  3338   6317     40:48.5  1:19:17.5
      3   1163  Nikki Dekat             Ottawa  KS             F  3343   9660     40:49.0  2:00:06.5
      4   1176  Kelley Denham           Linwood  KS            F  3388  13048     41:11.4  2:41:17.9
 

Team - The Flux Capacitors Finish Position - 403

Team Score (times): 2:41:18.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4999  Kerri Trevarrow         Springfield  MO        F  2570   2570     36:16.9    36:16.9
      2    300  Kathy Beck              Kansas City  MO        F  3119   5689     39:28.1  1:15:45.0
      3   1642  Ashley Gault            Blue Springs  MO       F  3299   8988     40:32.2  1:56:17.3
      4   4384  Leah Scott              Grain Valley  MO       F  3818  12806     45:01.5  2:41:18.8
      5   4383  Bobby Scott             Grain Valley  MO       M  3819  16625     45:02.5  3:26:21.3
      6   1170  Nancy Demby             Kansas City  MO        F  4395  21020     51:56.0  4:18:17.4
      7   2189  Emily Holland           Platte City  KS        F  4438  25458     52:42.8  5:11:00.2
 

Team - Cox N Tubesox Finish Position - 404

Team Score (times): 2:42:20.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4927  lauren thompson         Turney  MO             F  2072   2072     33:50.4    33:50.4
      2   2631  Jessica Knoph           Kansas City  MO        F  2073   4145     33:50.5  1:07:40.9
      3   3617  Lani ODell              Kansas City  MO        F  4027   8172     47:15.0  1:54:56.0
      4   4437  Jesie Shaw              Kansas City  MO        F  4039  12211     47:24.5  2:42:20.6
      5   5200  Danny Waltman           Kansas City  MO        M  4048  16259     47:31.3  3:29:52.0
 

Team - MFWIC Finish Position - 405

Team Score (times): 2:42:28.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1675  Nickie Gibbs            Olathe  KS             F  1365   1365     31:06.0    31:06.0
      2   1676  Brad Gibbs              Olathe  KS             M  1995   3360     33:28.5  1:04:34.6
      3   4253  KRIS SAIM               KANSAS CITY  MO        M  4172   7532     48:57.0  1:53:31.6
      4   1657  AJ GENTRY               KANSAS CITY  MO        M  4173  11705     48:57.1  2:42:28.7
 

Team - Glow Trotters CF Finish Position - 406

Team Score (times): 2:42:29.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3184  Kacie McMillin          Topeka  KS             F  2827   2827     37:33.6    37:33.6
      2   3959  Katie Pusch             Wichita  KS            F  2828   5655     37:33.6  1:15:07.2
      3   4319  Lori Schlegel           Paola  KS              F  3319   8974     40:40.4  1:55:47.6
      4   2766  Linda Laverentz         Overland Park  KS      F  3980  12954     46:41.9  2:42:29.6
      5   2062  BRANDY HEMPEN           PECULIAR  MO           F  4679  17633     57:46.9  3:40:16.5
      6   2477  Dena Kaiser             Paola  KS              F  4680  22313     57:47.0  4:38:03.5
 

Team - Radioactivated Finish Position - 407

Team Score (times): 2:43:00.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5545  Rowdy Yates             Lexington  MO          M   950    950     29:18.7    29:18.7
      2   5499  Megan Wood              Lexington  MO          F   951   1901     29:18.7    58:37.4
      3   4678  Amanda Stacey           Roanoke  VA            F  4408   6309     52:11.4  1:50:48.9
      4   5546  Annie Yates             Lexington  MO          F  4409  10718     52:11.5  2:43:00.4
 

Team - Radiant Racers Finish Position - 408

Team Score (times): 2:43:55.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5236  Monica Watrous          Kansas City  MO        F  1224   1224     30:29.9    30:29.9
      2    414  Marci Bocox             Overland Park  KS      F  1702   2926     32:23.6  1:02:53.5
      3   4573  Melanie Smith           Grain Valley  MO       F  3694   6620     43:42.7  1:46:36.2
      4   4969  Sarah Tongier           Lawrence  KS           F  4654  11274     57:18.8  2:43:55.0
      5   2860  Brooke Linkous          Kansas City  MO        F  4655  15929     57:20.2  3:41:15.3
 

Team - Glow Team Glow Finish Position - 409

Team Score (times): 2:43:57.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    700  Erin Campbell           Goddard  KS            F  2079   2079     33:51.2    33:51.2
      2    699  Ryan Campbell           Goddard  KS            M  2230   4309     34:32.8  1:08:24.1
      3   5516  Areke Worku             Oronogo  MO            F  3414   7723     41:24.9  1:49:49.1
      4   5014  Rahel Tsegaye           Overland Park  KS      F  4524  12247     54:08.1  2:43:57.2
 

Team - Oreo Tractors Finish Position - 410

Team Score (times): 2:44:38.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3331  Melisa Minor            Shawnee  KS            F  2207   2207     34:26.7    34:26.7
      2   1683  Dainna Gier             Edwardsville  KS       F  3563   5770     42:35.1  1:17:01.9
      3   1756  Morgan Grabmiller       Bonner Springs  KS     F  3565   9335     42:36.1  1:59:38.0
      4    512  Sarah Breuer            Kansas City  MO        F  3816  13151     45:00.6  2:44:38.7
      5   4630  Heather Snyder          Basehor  KS            F  3817  16968     45:00.8  3:29:39.6
      6   1454  AJ Feldhausen           Basehor  KS            M  3960  20928     46:34.2  4:16:13.8
      7   4631  Sara Snyder             Basehor  KS            F  3965  24893     46:35.5  5:02:49.3
 

Team - Pink Panthers Finish Position - 411

Team Score (times): 2:44:58.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3944  Kendra Pugh             Newton  KS             F  2798   2798     37:23.5    37:23.5
      2     84  Autumn Altum            Newton  KS             F  3137   5935     39:34.9  1:16:58.5
      3   4076  Ashley Rhodes           Newton  KS             F  3139   9074     39:35.4  1:56:34.0
      4    511  Daniela Breon           Newton  KS             F  4137  13211     48:24.3  2:44:58.4
 

Team - Glowing Gals Finish Position - 412

Team Score (times): 2:45:09.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3015  Emily Marking           Bel Air  MD            F  2779   2779     37:18.9    37:18.9
      2   5201  Ashton Walton           Overland Park  KS      F  3560   6339     42:29.4  1:19:48.3
      3   3510  Colleen Nelson          Kansas City  MO        F  3578   9917     42:39.2  2:02:27.6
      4   2002  Shari Hatfield          Kansas City  MO        F  3582  13499     42:41.7  2:45:09.4
 

Team - Glowst Busters Finish Position - 413

Team Score (times): 2:46:06.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5381  Jessica Williams        Independence  MO       F  2160   2160     34:11.2    34:11.2
      2   4986  Justin Totty            Independence  MO       M  2163   4323     34:11.5  1:08:22.7
      3   4987  Kim Totty               Independence  MO       F  3131   7454     39:32.7  1:47:55.4
      4   1734  Calex Gonzalez          Lee's Summit  MO       M  4707  12161     58:11.2  2:46:06.7
      5   2232  Kati Horner             Lee's Summit  MO       F  4708  16869     58:11.6  3:44:18.3
 

Team - The fireflies Finish Position - 414

Team Score (times): 2:46:22.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2660  David Koop              Olathe  KS             M  3447   3447     41:35.5    41:35.5
      2   4581  Aimee Smith             Olathe  KS             F  3448   6895     41:35.5  1:23:11.1
      3   2663  Beth Koop               Olathe  KS             F  3449  10344     41:35.5  2:04:46.6
      4   2662  Becky Koop              Olathe  KS             F  3450  13794     41:35.6  2:46:22.3
      5   2661  Katie Koop              Olathe  KS             F  3455  17249     41:37.2  3:27:59.6
 

Team - Lucky Ones Finish Position - 415

Team Score (times): 2:47:15.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5047  Tad Utterback           Kansas City  MO        M  2171   2171     34:14.6    34:14.6
      2   3933  Annie Privette          smithville  MO         F  3748   5919     44:20.1  1:18:34.7
      3   4041  Brandi Reichen          Kansas city  MO        F  3749   9668     44:20.2  2:02:55.0
      4   3547  kim nichols             Kansas city  MO        F  3750  13418     44:20.5  2:47:15.5
      5   3641  MARLENE OLLIER          Dearborn  MO           F  4008  17426     47:00.8  3:34:16.4
      6   3642  HANNAH OLLIER           Dearborn  MO           F  4009  21435     47:00.8  4:21:17.2
      7   2418  SIMBRA JOHNSON          Dearborn  MO           F  4010  25445     47:01.1  5:08:18.4
      8    569  KIM BROWN               Kansas City  MO        F  4335  29780     51:03.2  5:59:21.7
      9   2938  ALLISON LYLES           Kansas City  MO        F  4336  34116     51:03.9  6:50:25.6
     10    181  Sheree Aylett           Kansas city  MO        F  4801  38917   1:08:15.8  7:58:41.4
 

Team - Ghetto Glow Girls Finish Position - 416

Team Score (times): 2:47:46.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2855  Molly Lindhout          Olathe  KS             F   122    122     23:28.1    23:28.1
      2   3008  Vikki March             Merriam  KS            F  4036   4158     47:22.5  1:10:50.6
      3   4822  ashlee swayze           independence  MO       F  4139   8297     48:27.6  1:59:18.3
      4    347  Matthew Bernard         independence  MO       M  4140  12437     48:27.7  2:47:46.0
      5   5594  Toni Zaner              Kansas City  MO        F  4587  17024     55:21.9  3:43:07.9
      6   2331  Bridget Ingersoll       blue springs  MO       F  4591  21615     55:23.9  4:38:31.9
      7   4472  Valerie Short           Blue Springs  MO       F  4592  26207     55:24.4  5:33:56.3
      8   1083  Rylina Danley           Blue Springs  MO       F  4595  30802     55:30.7  6:29:27.0
      9   3373  Tricia Montes           Platte City  MO        F  4815  35617   1:13:38.9  7:43:05.9
 

Team - KC Glow-be Trotters Finish Position - 417

Team Score (times): 2:48:08.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4430  Erin Shannon            Olathe  KS             F  1727   1727     32:29.4    32:29.4
      2   5319  Kevin Whaley            Olathe  KS             M  1729   3456     32:29.8  1:04:59.2
      3    619  Shirley Burche          Olathe  KS             F  4365   7821     51:34.1  1:56:33.4
      4   1918  Teresa Hansell          Olathe  KS             F  4366  12187     51:35.0  2:48:08.4
      5   5580  Caye Yurchak            Olathe  KS             F  4367  16554     51:35.6  3:39:44.0
 

Team - Yay Running Finish Position - 418

Team Score (times): 2:48:30.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2282  Stacy Huggins           Mission  KS            F  2736   2736     37:01.2    37:01.2
      2   2281  Sally Huggins           Overland Park  KS      F  3229   5965     40:06.3  1:17:07.5
      3   2280  Hayden Huggins          Overland Park  KS      F  3872   9837     45:41.2  2:02:48.8
      4   2114  Becky Higgins           Overland Park  KS      F  3875  13712     45:42.0  2:48:30.9
 

Team - Kickin' Asphalt Finish Position - 419

Team Score (times): 2:48:33.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4901  Rachelle Thoman         Bonner Springs  KS     F  2500   2500     35:56.6    35:56.6
      2   2740  Keri Landry             Shawnee  KS            F  3382   5882     41:08.7  1:17:05.4
      3    750  Ariana Carrillo         Kansas City  KS        F  3877   9759     45:43.3  2:02:48.7
      4   2962  Andrea Madrigal         Kansas City  KS        F  3880  13639     45:45.0  2:48:33.7
      5   3996  Elizabeth Ranz          Overland Park  KS      F  4223  17862     49:31.8  3:38:05.5
      6   1994  Gloria Hastings         Merriam  KS            F  4225  22087     49:32.4  4:27:37.9
      7    552  Rebekka Brosemer        Overland Park  KS      F  4265  26352     49:57.6  5:17:35.5
 

Team - The Smile Salon Finish Position - 420

Team Score (times): 2:49:27.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    710  Amy Cangelosi           Kansas City  MO        F  2506   2506     35:59.4    35:59.4
      2   1046  Matrin Cunningham       Kansas City  MO        M  3680   6186     43:37.3  1:19:36.7
      3   2006  Dani Hawkins            Kansas City  MO        F  3688   9874     43:40.6  2:03:17.3
      4   4503  Leah Sigler             Kansas City  MO        F  3914  13788     46:10.0  2:49:27.4
 

Team - Team Excel Finish Position - 421

Team Score (times): 2:49:36.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    238  Jacqui Barnard          Kansas City  MO        F  3369   3369     41:05.2    41:05.2
      2   4753  Shelby Stitt            Kansas City  MO        M  3370   6739     41:05.3  1:22:10.6
      3   1974  Sean Harrison           Lenexa  KS             M  3693  10432     43:42.6  2:05:53.3
      4   1973  Melissa Harrison        Lenexa  KS             F  3696  14128     43:42.8  2:49:36.1
      5   4007  Jessica Ratzloff        Kansas City  MO        F  3936  18064     46:23.5  3:35:59.6
      6   4755  Kathy Stitt             Kansas City  MO        F  3939  22003     46:24.1  4:22:23.7
 

Team - Just2Awesome Finish Position - 422

Team Score (times): 2:50:09.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1548  Kimberly Francis        Knob Noster  MO        F  2858   2858     37:44.9    37:44.9
      2   1599  Rachel Gaffney          Kansas City  MO        F  3181   6039     39:48.4  1:17:33.3
      3   1525  Jessica Fontaine        Blue Springs  MO       F  3927   9966     46:18.0  2:03:51.3
      4   1539  joshua foster           nashville  IL          M  3928  13894     46:18.0  2:50:09.4
 

Team - GlowRiders Finish Position - 423

Team Score (times): 2:51:13.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3374  Gretchen Montez         Weston  MO             F  1521   1521     31:44.6    31:44.6
      2   2995  Deborah Maloney         Olathe  KS             F  3469   4990     41:43.0  1:13:27.6
      3   4137  Steffany Robertson      Kansas City  MO        F  3912   8902     46:09.0  1:59:36.7
      4   3664  Stephanie Ormsby        Lenexa  KS             F  4368  13270     51:36.4  2:51:13.1
      5   5429  Luke Wilson             Olathe  KS             M  4369  17639     51:36.7  3:42:49.9
      6    952  Michele Corkins         Weston  MO             F  4770  22409   1:01:46.5  4:44:36.4
      7   3244  Tammy Menter            Weston  MO             F  4771  27180   1:01:48.2  5:46:24.6
 

Team - Can You See Me Now Finish Position - 424

Team Score (times): 2:52:25.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4244  colleen ryan            Manhattan  KS          F  2464   2464     35:45.1    35:45.1
      2   5165  Mindy Wagner            Knob Noster  MO        F  3394   5858     41:13.4  1:16:58.5
      3    428  jessica boling          Whiteman AFB  MO       F  3400   9258     41:14.6  1:58:13.1
      4   3285  Danny Middleton         Lees Summit  MO        M  4534  13792     54:12.4  2:52:25.6
      5   1947  Anthony Harms           Knob Noster  MO        M  4543  18335     54:20.4  3:46:46.0
      6   3286  Stacey Middleton        Lees Summit  MO        F  4545  22880     54:22.1  4:41:08.2
 

Team - Glo Momma's Finish Position - 425

Team Score (times): 2:53:08.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2889  Michelle Lombardo       Blue Springs  MO       F  2659   2659     36:37.9    36:37.9
      2   3964  Rhonda Pycior           Lee's Summit  MO       F  3671   6330     43:34.0  1:20:11.9
      3   2284  Rhonda Hughes           Blue Springs  MO       F  3674  10004     43:34.7  2:03:46.7
      4   4920  Melissa Thompson        Blue Springs  MO       F  4210  14214     49:21.6  2:53:08.3
      5   3012  SERINA MARING           BLUE SPRINGS  MO       F  4211  18425     49:22.2  3:42:30.6
 

Team - shooting stars Finish Position - 426

Team Score (times): 2:53:16.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5370  Kimberly Wilcox         Independence  MO       F  3213   3213     40:00.6    40:00.6
      2    528  gina brizendine         LEES SUMMIT  MO        F  3413   6626     41:24.7  1:21:25.3
      3   5057  Melody Valet            Peculiar  MO           F  3488  10114     41:52.0  2:03:17.4
      4    663  Brooke Butler           Ottawa  KS             F  4267  14381     49:58.8  2:53:16.2
      5   1710  Angela Glenn            Ottawa  KS             F  4270  18651     49:59.7  3:43:16.0
 

Team - Sneaky Bullets Finish Position - 427

Team Score (times): 2:53:40.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5183  Holly Walker            Kansas City  MO        F  3612   3612     42:52.2    42:52.2
      2   4280  Jenny Sanning           Eldon  MO              F  3649   7261     43:14.7  1:26:07.0
      3   2046  Andrea Hees             Bolivar  MO            F  3650  10911     43:14.7  2:09:21.8
      4   4267  Cassie Sandberg         Independence  MO       F  3745  14656     44:19.0  2:53:40.8
      5   1718  Kristin Godbout         Independence  MO       F  3747  18403     44:19.8  3:38:00.7
 

Team - Insomniacs Finish Position - 428

Team Score (times): 2:54:01.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1057  Joette Cusumano         Independence  MO       F  2602   2602     36:23.9    36:23.9
      2   4247  Kaitlin Sabin           Lees Summit  MO        F  2955   5557     38:19.0  1:14:43.0
      3   2398  Sonia John              Blue Springs  MO       F  2986   8543     38:30.6  1:53:13.6
      4    759  naomi carter            kansas city  MO        F  4751  13294   1:00:47.4  2:54:01.0
 

Team - Glowing MELaise Finish Position - 429

Team Score (times): 2:54:30.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3906  Keke Pounds             Kansas City  KS        F  2470   2470     35:46.4    35:46.4
      2   4850  Elizabeth Tascio        Kansas City  MO        F  3173   5643     39:46.7  1:15:33.1
      3   1154  Karla Deel              Fairway  KS            F  3357   9000     40:59.8  1:56:33.0
      4    216  Mel Baldridge           Kansas city  MO        F  4691  13691     57:57.8  2:54:30.8
      5   5219  Brian Warren            Blue Springs  MO       M  4693  18384     57:58.4  3:52:29.2
 

Team - Effulgence Finish Position - 430

Team Score (times): 2:54:45.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1967  Chris Harrison          Kansas City  MO        M   306    306     25:36.1    25:36.1
      2   5215  Betsy Warfield          Kansas City  MO        F  3500   3806     41:56.7  1:07:32.8
      3    979  Jewelee Cox             Liberty  MO            F  4489   8295     53:36.0  2:01:08.8
      4    978  Luke Cox                Liberty  MO            M  4490  12785     53:36.4  2:54:45.3
 

Team - ABC's Finish Position - 431

Team Score (times): 2:54:57.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5339  Andrea White            Olathe  KS             F  2111   2111     33:58.8    33:58.8
      2   2682  Amanda Kristek-Cavner   Olathe  KS             F  3999   6110     46:56.7  1:20:55.5
      3    767  Carmen Carver           Olathe  KS             F  4001  10111     46:57.1  2:07:52.7
      4   4625  Brittany Snorgrass      olathe  KS             F  4013  14124     47:04.3  2:54:57.0
 

Team - Bo Glow Me Finish Position - 432

Team Score (times): 2:56:32.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    954  Daniel Cornelius        Kansas City  MO        M  2083   2083     33:52.5    33:52.5
      2   4519  Hannah Simons           Lees Summit  MO        F  4052   6135     47:32.3  1:21:24.9
      3    275  Mallory Baurichter      Columbia  MO           F  4057  10192     47:33.7  2:08:58.6
      4    276  anna baurichter         Kansas City  MO        F  4058  14250     47:33.8  2:56:32.5
 

Team - Powerpuff Finish Position - 433

Team Score (times): 2:56:53.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2112  Erin Higginbotham       Brentwood  MO          F  3739   3739     44:12.1    44:12.1
      2   5300  Heather Werner          Kansas City  MO        F  3740   7479     44:12.8  1:28:25.0
      3   1702  Zach Ginsburg           Kirksville  MO         M  3741  11220     44:13.9  2:12:38.9
      4   4042  Kevin Reichert          Overland Park  KS      M  3742  14962     44:14.7  2:56:53.7
 

Team - Kiss My Asphalt Finish Position - 434

Team Score (times): 2:59:40.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3724  Kelly Papa              Olathe  KS             F  2428   2428     35:34.2    35:34.2
      2    294  Kristen Beasley         Blue Springs  MO       F  4083   6511     47:48.1  1:23:22.4
      3   2431  Haley Johnston          Kansas City  MO        F  4116  10627     48:07.5  2:11:29.9
      4   5257  Leigh Ann Weddle        Kansas City  MO        F  4123  14750     48:10.6  2:59:40.6
      5   4170  melonie rojas           kansas city  MO        F  4541  19291     54:19.5  3:54:00.1
      6   3674  MONIQUE ORTIZ           kansas city  MO        F  4542  23833     54:20.4  4:48:20.5
 

Team - 5K Finishers Finish Position - 435

Team Score (times): 3:00:01.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5036  Emily Tysick            Overland Park  KS      F  2308   2308     34:58.8    34:58.8
      2    851  rachel claver           Lenexa  KS             F  2310   4618     34:59.1  1:09:57.9
      3   4403  Becky Segura            Kansas City  KS        F  4568   9186     55:00.5  2:04:58.5
      4    244  Gina Barnett            Merriam  KS            F  4570  13756     55:02.9  3:00:01.4
      5   2043  Rachel Heck             Lee's Summit  MO       F  4571  18327     55:02.9  3:55:04.4
      6   1520  Rolanda Fluker          Kansas City  MO        F  4576  22903     55:05.4  4:50:09.8
 

Team - Rum Runners Finish Position - 436

Team Score (times): 3:00:09.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    491  Tim Branson             Gladstone  MO          M  3037   3037     38:49.2    38:49.2
      2   5647  Trina Green                                    F  3721   6758     44:01.3  1:22:50.6
      3   1793  Trina Green             Shawnee  KS            F  4146  10904     48:39.3  2:11:29.9
      4   4021  Debbie Rector           Gladstone  MO          F  4147  15051     48:39.3  3:00:09.2
 

Team - Chicks on the Glow Finish Position - 437

Team Score (times): 3:00:18.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    678  Sherri Cain             Kansas City  MO        F  3059   3059     39:02.4    39:02.4
      2    680  Kamryn Cain             Pleasant Valley  MO    F  3831   6890     45:12.0  1:24:14.4
      3    679  Kara Cain               Pleasant Valley  MO    F  3834  10724     45:15.7  2:09:30.1
      4   3881  Abbey Poe               Kansas city  MO        F  4324  15048     50:48.6  3:00:18.8
      5   1222  Doris Dodd              Kansas city  MO        F  4326  19374     50:48.7  3:51:07.6
 

Team - glow spini Finish Position - 438

Team Score (times): 3:00:29.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    110  sharon anderson         lees summit  MO        F  3337   3337     40:47.3    40:47.3
      2   4670  mary jo spini           lees summit  MO        F  3871   7208     45:40.8  1:26:28.2
      3     69  Linda Allen             lees summit  MO        F  4006  11214     47:00.4  2:13:28.6
      4   4669  joellen spini           lees summit  MO        F  4007  15221     47:00.6  3:00:29.3
 

Team - Night Crawlers Finish Position - 439

Team Score (times): 3:00:37.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5133  kevin vincent           Belton  MO             M   455    455     26:42.1    26:42.1
      2    580  Brandy Brubeck          Blue Springs  MO       F  4271   4726     50:04.8  1:16:46.9
      3   5526  David Borron                                   M  4388   9114     51:49.0  2:08:35.9
      4   4594  Cindy smith             grain valley  MO       F  4399  13513     52:01.4  3:00:37.3
      5   5031  Kaylynn Twillie         grain valley  MO       F  4400  17913     52:01.5  3:52:38.9
      6    709  toni campos             independence  MO       F  4453  22366     52:53.0  4:45:32.0
      7   1375  sheryl england          Grain Valley  MO       F  4454  26820     52:53.6  5:38:25.6
 

Team - Team Sheahon Finish Position - 440

Team Score (times): 3:01:03.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2410  Sarah Johnson           Silver Lake  KS        F  3437   3437     41:33.3    41:33.3
      2   5261  Anne Weese              Manhattan  KS          F  3439   6876     41:33.6  1:23:07.0
      3   4441  Bonnie Sheahon          Wichita  KS            F  3441  10317     41:34.0  2:04:41.1
      4   2307  Anita Huntley           Salina  KS             F  4625  14942     56:22.4  3:01:03.5
      5   4442  Katie Sheahon           Wichita  KS            F  4626  19568     56:22.4  3:57:25.9
 

Team - Stelljes Finish Position - 441

Team Score (times): 3:01:15.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4723  Drake Stelljes          Weston  MO             M  3186   3186     39:49.4    39:49.4
      2   4722  Kent Stelljes           Weston  MO             M  3187   6373     39:49.5  1:19:38.9
      3   4724  Malia Stelljes          Weston  MO             F  4322  10695     50:48.1  2:10:27.0
      4   4725  Daire Stelljes          Weston  MO             F  4323  15018     50:48.3  3:01:15.4
 

Team - Glow Forest Glow Finish Position - 442

Team Score (times): 3:01:46.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4864  Brian Taylor            Overland Park  KS      M  1673   1673     32:17.9    32:17.9
      2   5415  Grace Willnerd          Lincoln  NE            F  4249   5922     49:48.4  1:22:06.3
      3   2492  Whitney Karner          Topeka  KS             F  4252  10174     49:48.6  2:11:54.9
      4   5434  Kimberly Wilson         Topeka  KS             F  4255  14429     49:51.2  3:01:46.2
 

Team - Wocka Wocka Walkers Finish Position - 443

Team Score (times): 3:02:17.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2316  Kalob Hutton            Kansas City  KS        M  2359   2359     35:15.3    35:15.3
      2   4707  Lisa Steele             Olathe  KS             F  2924   5283     38:06.9  1:13:22.2
      3   1871  Nicholas Haines         Kansas City  KS        M  4499   9782     53:41.7  2:07:04.0
      4   1870  Faron Haines            Kansas City  KS        M  4582  14364     55:13.3  3:02:17.4
      5   1872  Rusty Haines            Kansas City  KS        F  4583  18947     55:13.8  3:57:31.3
 

Team - Glow-up Dolls Finish Position - 444

Team Score (times): 3:02:34.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3982  Kathleen Rafferty       Olathe  KS             F  3227   3227     40:05.0    40:05.0
      2   4028  Chrissy Reece           Drexel  MO             F  3354   6581     40:58.8  1:21:03.9
      3    301  Ashlee Beckemeier       Kansas City  MO        F  4313  10894     50:45.4  2:11:49.3
      4   3110  Jessica McCollum        Kansas City  MO        F  4314  15208     50:45.4  3:02:34.8
 

Team - You Glow Girls! Finish Position - 445

Team Score (times): 3:03:37.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2402  Janee Johnson           Lawrence  KS           F  3807   3807     44:56.4    44:56.4
      2     32  Sheri Agne              Lenexa  KS             F  3876   7683     45:42.3  1:30:38.7
      3   3287  Jill Mignacca           Lawrence  KS           F  3949  11632     46:28.7  2:17:07.5
      4   5306  Kristy West             Gardner  KS            F  3951  15583     46:29.8  3:03:37.3
 

Team - Lady Lightening Bugs Finish Position - 446

Team Score (times): 3:03:56.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    382  Savannah Blackmon       Cameron  MO            F  3854   3854     45:25.8    45:25.8
      2   4377  Holly Schwind           Lenexa  KS             F  3855   7709     45:26.3  1:30:52.2
      3    260  Wendy Basch             Kansas City  MO        F  3856  11565     45:26.5  2:16:18.7
      4   4376  Heather Schwind         Lansing  KS            F  4070  15635     47:38.1  3:03:56.8
 

Team - Glow Getters Finish Position - 447

Team Score (times): 3:04:02.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1345  Lindsey Eikenbarry      Kansas City  MO        F  2815   2815     37:29.0    37:29.0
      2    175  Amber Auffert           Kansas City  MO        F  4162   6977     48:49.2  1:26:18.2
      3   3426  Jackie Mosby            Kansas City  MO        F  4164  11141     48:52.1  2:15:10.4
      4   2157  Rachelle Hochgraber     Kansas City  MO        F  4165  15306     48:52.1  3:04:02.6
 

Team - Flying Penguins Finish Position - 448

Team Score (times): 3:04:22.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3785  Lisa Pennington         Kansas City  MO        F  3121   3121     39:28.9    39:28.9
      2   1444  Nicholas Farrimond      Kansas City  MO        M  3878   6999     45:43.4  1:25:12.3
      3   4592  Kristin Smith           Kansas City  MO        F  3879  10878     45:44.5  2:10:56.8
      4   3786  Heather Pennington      Kansas City  MO        F  4478  15356     53:25.5  3:04:22.4
      5   3787  Cassidy Pennington      Kansas City  MO        F  4479  19835     53:26.1  3:57:48.5
 

Team - Engler's x4 Finish Position - 449

Team Score (times): 3:04:33.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1694  Blake Gillihan          Lees Summit  MO        M  3905   3905     46:05.1    46:05.1
      2   1695  Carson Gillihan         Lees Summit  MO        M  3910   7815     46:08.5  1:32:13.6
      3    497  Chase Brattin           Lees Summit  MO        M  3911  11726     46:08.9  2:18:22.5
      4   1377  David Engler            Lees Summit  MO        M  3915  15641     46:11.3  3:04:33.9
 

Team - GLOWrious Ladies Finish Position - 450

Team Score (times): 3:05:23.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3179  Elyse McLeod            Independence  MO       F  3404   3404     41:17.1    41:17.1
      2   1884  Adele Hall              Kansas City  MO        F  3619   7023     42:58.0  1:24:15.1
      3   4107  Kelly Riely             Independence  MO       F  4305  11328     50:33.6  2:14:48.7
      4    160  Jennifer Arsenault      Bonner Springs  KS     F  4306  15634     50:34.6  3:05:23.4
      5    562  Courtney Brown          Independence  MO       F  4307  19941     50:35.1  3:55:58.6
      6   4968  Heather Toms            Independence  MO       F  4312  24253     50:44.3  4:46:42.9
 

Team - Hustle 'n' Glow Finish Position - 451

Team Score (times): 3:05:40.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    176  Aaron Aust              Riverside  MO          M  2390   2390     35:23.1    35:23.1
      2   5193  eric walsh              overland park  KS      M  3427   5817     41:29.6  1:16:52.8
      3   5194  Heather Walsh           Overland Park  KS      F  3804   9621     44:56.1  2:01:48.9
      4   2897  Cynda Long              Olathe  KS             F  4782  14403   1:03:51.8  3:05:40.7
 

Team - Glamourous Glowers Finish Position - 452

Team Score (times): 3:06:31.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3456  Dianna Murmylo          Kansas City  MO        F  3964   3964     46:35.5    46:35.5
      2    636  Stacey Burlington       Kansas City  MO        F  3966   7930     46:35.6  1:33:11.2
      3   2405  Mallory Johnson         Kansas City  MO        F  3978  11908     46:40.2  2:19:51.4
      4   1594  Brittnay Furne          Gladstone  MO          F  3979  15887     46:40.3  3:06:31.7
 

Team - Baby Get Glow Finish Position - 453

Team Score (times): 3:07:05.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2156  Steven Hoang            Mission  KS            M  2826   2826     37:32.6    37:32.6
      2    493  Heather Brant           Mission  KS            F  3592   6418     42:47.4  1:20:20.1
      3   2917  Christina Lovercamp     Alma  MO               F  4476  10894     53:22.1  2:13:42.2
      4   2680  Raven Kresse            KANSAS CITY  MO        F  4477  15371     53:23.1  3:07:05.3
 

Team - Lake Bound & Down Finish Position - 454

Team Score (times): 3:07:33.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2573  Ashley Kincheloe        kansas city  MO        F  3988   3988     46:52.6    46:52.6
      2    868  Nicole Cline            Lake Waukomis  MO      F  3990   7978     46:53.3  1:33:45.9
      3    482  Curtis Bramble          kansas city  MO        M  3991  11969     46:53.3  2:20:39.3
      4   1846  Mike Gunselman          Lake Waukomis  MO      M  3993  15962     46:53.9  3:07:33.2
 

Team - flippers Finish Position - 455

Team Score (times): 3:08:24.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4860  MacKenzie Taylor        Merriam  KS            F  3050   3050     38:57.0    38:57.0
      2   4273  Luke Sanders            Merriam  KS            M  3407   6457     41:19.3  1:20:16.4
      3   4272  Larry Sanders           Merriam  KS            M  4520  10977     54:04.0  2:14:20.4
      4   1906  Lee-Anne Hamilton       Merriam  KS            F  4521  15498     54:04.1  3:08:24.5
      5   4274  Cyndi Sanders           Merriam  KS            F  4522  20020     54:05.0  4:02:29.5
      6   1905  Steve Hamilton          Merriam  KS            M  4523  24543     54:06.7  4:56:36.3
 

Team - Wake Me Up Before You Glo-Glo Finish Position - 456

Team Score (times): 3:09:02.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    328  Tyler Bennett           Shawnee  KS            M   800    800     28:41.3    28:41.3
      2    475  Angela Boyd             Shawnee  KS            F  3761   4561     44:27.0  1:13:08.3
      3    309  Cindy Beilfuss          Shawnee  KS            F  4689   9250     57:56.7  2:11:05.1
      4   5472  Laura Wissman           Shawnee  KS            F  4690  13940     57:57.7  3:09:02.9
      5   4443  Tonnia Shearheart       Shawnee  KS            F  4692  18632     57:58.0  4:07:00.9
      6   1617  Lucy Garcia             Shawnee  KS            F  4695  23327     57:58.7  5:04:59.7
      7   1387  Dausha Erickson         Shawnee  KS            F  4802  28129   1:08:24.9  6:13:24.6
      8    384  Evelyn Blaine           Shawnee  KS            F  4803  32932   1:08:25.7  7:21:50.4
      9   4288  Cheryl Saragusa         Shawnee  KS            F  4805  37737   1:08:32.8  8:30:23.3
 

Team - We're kind of a big deal... Finish Position - 457

Team Score (times): 3:09:18.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1147  Megan DeBoom            Lenexa  KS             F  2993   2993     38:32.1    38:32.1
      2   1179  Bill Denney             basehor  KS            M  4282   7275     50:14.9  1:28:47.1
      3   1180  Sherry Denney           basehor  KS            F  4285  11560     50:15.7  2:19:02.8
      4   3099  Mitch McClain           basehor  KS            M  4286  15846     50:15.9  3:09:18.7
      5   3100  Debra McClain           basehor  KS            F  4287  20133     50:16.4  3:59:35.2
 

Team - ESU Team Finish Position - 458

Team Score (times): 3:10:23.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1679  Brandon Gibson          Robinson  KS           M  4049   4049     47:31.8    47:31.8
      2   1680  Christina Gibson        Robinson  KS           F  4061   8110     47:35.1  1:35:06.9
      3   4731  Holly Stephenson        Emporia  KS            F  4069  12179     47:37.8  2:22:44.8
      4   4262  Cori Samskey            Overland Park  KS      F  4071  16250     47:38.1  3:10:23.0
 

Team - THE GLOWING GONZOS Finish Position - 459

Team Score (times): 3:10:25.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5520  Megan Wray              Kansas City  MO        F  2147   2147     34:07.8    34:07.8
      2   2363  Regan Jacobson          Kansas City  MO        F  4094   6241     47:57.6  1:22:05.4
      3   3350  Kelsey Moffat           Mission Hills  KS      F  4527  10768     54:09.4  2:16:14.9
      4   3351  Lindsay Moffat          Mission Hills  KS      F  4529  15297     54:10.0  3:10:25.0
      5   2939  Jenny lynch             blue springs  MO       F  4538  19835     54:15.2  4:04:40.2
 

Team - Team Pigpen Finish Position - 460

Team Score (times): 3:11:11.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3236  Mary Jo Melendres       Kansas City  MO        F  3994   3994     46:54.1    46:54.1
      2   1800  Shannon Greenough       Kansas City  MO        F  3996   7990     46:55.7  1:33:49.8
      3    467  Karen Bowman            Kansas City  MO        F  4148  12138     48:40.7  2:22:30.6
      4     37  Connie Ahland           Kearney  MO            F  4151  16289     48:40.9  3:11:11.5
      5    622  Matt Burge              Roeland Park  KS       M  4152  20441     48:41.2  3:59:52.8
 

Team - Hot Mommas and the Glow Girls Finish Position - 461

Team Score (times): 3:12:21.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3900  Erica Post              De Soto  KS            F  4098   4098     48:01.2    48:01.2
      2   3901  Abbi Post               De Soto  KS            F  4099   8197     48:01.6  1:36:02.8
      3   2026  Emily Haynes            Lawrence  KS           F  4118  12315     48:09.4  2:24:12.2
      4   2025  Jenn Haynes             Lawrence  KS           F  4120  16435     48:09.6  3:12:21.9
 

Team - Team Glow Finish Position - 462

Team Score (times): 3:12:23.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3078  Matt McArthur           Independence  MO       M  3626   3626     43:01.2    43:01.2
      2   3079  Jenny McArthur          Independence  MO       F  3795   7421     44:51.5  1:27:52.7
      3    941  Tatum Cooper            Lee's summit  MO       F  4410  11831     52:15.1  2:20:07.8
      4    940  Cortney Cooper          Lee's Summit  MO       F  4411  16242     52:15.2  3:12:23.1
 

Team - Team Glow Worms Finish Position - 463

Team Score (times): 3:12:59.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4408  Bobbie Seifert          Kansas city  KS        F  3451   3451     41:35.7    41:35.7
      2   2771  Catherine Lawver        Kansas City  KS        F  3658   7109     43:18.0  1:24:53.8
      3   1084  Shandy Dannenmueller    Kansas City  KS        F  4503  11612     53:43.2  2:18:37.0
      4   2337  Nikki Irwin             Kansas City  KS        F  4544  16156     54:21.9  3:12:59.0
 

Team - Pony Tails Finish Position - 464

Team Score (times): 3:13:37.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4550  Milissa Skrbich         Olathe  KS             F  2840   2840     37:36.9    37:36.9
      2   2168  Kerri Hoefs             Kansas City  MO        F  3189   6029     39:50.8  1:17:27.8
      3   1315  Gloria Dyer             Kansas City  MO        F  4703  10732     58:04.4  2:15:32.3
      4   1829  Mark Groves             Kansas City  MO        M  4705  15437     58:04.9  3:13:37.2
      5   1830  Connie Groves           Kansas City  MO        F  4706  20143     58:05.1  4:11:42.3
 

Team - The Glow Glow Gadget Girls Finish Position - 465

Team Score (times): 3:14:15.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3501  Melissa Neff            Spring Hill  KS        F  3344   3344     40:51.5    40:51.5
      2   4833  Dyan Swim               Belton  MO             F  3624   6968     43:00.5  1:23:52.1
      3   1393  Amber Eshelman          Kansas City  KS        F  4579  11547     55:11.1  2:19:03.2
      4   3580  Jennifer Norfolk        Shawnee  KS            F  4580  16127     55:11.7  3:14:15.0
      5   3822  Janell Peterson         Shawnee  KS            F  4581  20708     55:12.2  4:09:27.2
 

Team - Earthpigs Finish Position - 466

Team Score (times): 3:14:58.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2911  Jim Lourentzos          Leavenworth  KS        M  2013   2013     33:34.6    33:34.6
      2   3928  Eric Price              Leavenworth  KS        M  2156   4169     34:09.4  1:07:44.1
      3   3927  Robert Price            Leavenworth  KS        M  4776   8945   1:03:13.7  2:10:57.8
      4   3929  Judi Price              Leavenworth  KS        F  4783  13728   1:04:01.0  3:14:58.9
      5   2912  Anne Lourentzos         Leavenworth  KS        F  4784  18512   1:04:03.2  4:19:02.1
 

Team - Grab My Glowstick Finish Position - 467

Team Score (times): 3:15:05.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2348  Amanda Jackson          Liberty  MO            F  4155   4155     48:45.7    48:45.7
      2   4541  connie sisk             Kansas city  MO        F  4156   8311     48:45.8  1:37:31.6
      3   5497  Melissa Wood            Kansas City  MO        F  4157  12468     48:46.6  2:26:18.2
      4   5496  Steve Wood              Kansas City  MO        M  4158  16626     48:47.2  3:15:05.5
 

Team - Team Venture Finish Position - 468

Team Score (times): 3:16:12.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3846  Lonnie Phillips         Orrick  MO             M  2890   2890     37:55.0    37:55.0
      2   2295  Richard Hulme           Kansas City  MO        M  2896   5786     37:56.0  1:15:51.0
      3   4664  Kyle Spencer            Harrisonville  MO      M  4491  10277     53:37.5  2:09:28.6
      4   2296  Tracy Hulme                                    F  4794  15071   1:06:43.5  3:16:12.2
      5   3847  Crista Phillips         Orrick  MO             F  4798  19869   1:07:06.4  4:23:18.6
 

Team - G.I. GLOW Finish Position - 469

Team Score (times): 3:16:40.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4049  shawn remfry            kansas city  KS        M  4184   4184     49:08.8    49:08.8
      2   5582  isaac yzaguirre         raytown  MO            M  4189   8373     49:09.4  1:38:18.2
      3   2719  felix a. labrador       kansas city  KS        M  4191  12564     49:09.5  2:27:27.7
      4   5581  nickolas yzaguirre      raytown  MO            M  4198  16762     49:12.9  3:16:40.7
      5   2717  felix labrador          Kansas city  KS        M  4199  20961     49:13.1  4:05:53.9
      6   5584  valencia yzaguirre      raytown  MO            F  4200  25161     49:13.7  4:55:07.6
      7   2718  ricardo labrador        kansas city  KS        M  4202  29363     49:14.1  5:44:21.7
      8   5583  lea yzaguirre           raytown  MO            F  4697  34060     57:59.9  6:42:21.6
      9   4506  Dayon Sills             Liberty  MO            M  4698  38758     58:02.1  7:40:23.8
     10   4507  Jessica Sills           Liberty  MO            F  4699  43457     58:03.7  8:38:27.5
     11   1167  andrew deleon           raytown  MO            M  4800  48257   1:07:54.8  9:46:22.4
 

Team - Incandescence Finish Position - 470

Team Score (times): 3:17:26.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3623  Erin Oelrichs           Mora  MO               F  4208   4208     49:20.2    49:20.2
      2   2679  Katie Kremer            Olathe  KS             F  4209   8417     49:21.4  1:38:41.6
      3   1341  Jeanna Ehlers           Overland Park  KS      F  4212  12629     49:22.5  2:28:04.2
      4   5286  Victoria Wells          Columbia  MO           F  4214  16843     49:22.6  3:17:26.8
 

Team - READY...SET...GLOW!!! Finish Position - 471

Team Score (times): 3:17:36.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3280  Kathi Michaels          Overland Park  KS      F  4166   4166     48:53.1    48:53.1
      2    419  NICOLAS BOGGS           KANSAS CITY  MO        M  4229   8395     49:34.2  1:38:27.3
      3    420  Krystal Boggs           KANSAS CITY  MO        F  4230  12625     49:34.2  2:28:01.5
      4   3531  Andrea Newman           Overland Park  KS      F  4231  16856     49:34.4  3:17:36.0
 

Team - GLOWING INSANE Finish Position - 472

Team Score (times): 3:17:57.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5303  Alex Wernex             Ashland  MO            M  4203   4203     49:14.2    49:14.2
      2   5304  Deanna Wernex           Ashland  MO            F  4224   8427     49:32.2  1:38:46.5
      3   5302  Jason Wernex            Ashland  MO            M  4234  12661     49:35.5  2:28:22.0
      4   5305  Olivia Wernex           Ashland  MO            F  4235  16896     49:35.6  3:17:57.6
 

Team - All In The Family Finish Position - 473

Team Score (times): 3:18:20.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4314  David Schieffer         Shawnee  KS            M  3984   3984     46:49.0    46:49.0
      2   3720  Tony Pam                Lawrence  KS           M  4000   7984     46:56.9  1:33:46.0
      3   3721  Melissa Pam             Lawrence  KS           F  4412  12396     52:17.1  2:26:03.1
      4   4316  Michelle Schieffer      Lawrence  KS           F  4413  16809     52:17.5  3:18:20.7
      5   4315  Stacy Schieffer         Shawnee  KS            F  4480  21289     53:26.5  4:11:47.2
 

Team - arm walkers Finish Position - 474

Team Score (times): 3:19:14.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4043  stephanie Reifert       GLADSTONE  MO          F  3969   3969     46:37.6    46:37.6
      2     19  jeff adair              KANSAS CITY  MO        M  4330   8299     50:51.4  1:37:29.0
      3   3477  Sarah Myers             KANSAS CITY  MO        F  4331  12630     50:51.5  2:28:20.6
      4   3476  charri myers            Gladstone  MO          F  4332  16962     50:53.4  3:19:14.0
 

Team - Glowtastic Finish Position - 475

Team Score (times): 3:19:41.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5337  Sara White              Independence  MO       F  2491   2491     35:53.5    35:53.5
      2   1810  Rachel Griffith         Independence  MO       F  3938   6429     46:23.9  1:22:17.4
      3    154  Lindsey Arnold          Lees summit  MO        F  4710  11139     58:21.8  2:20:39.2
      4   2161  Julie Hocking           Kansas City  MO        F  4726  15865     59:01.7  3:19:41.0
      5   2160  Sydney Hocking          Raytown  MO            F  4727  20592     59:02.9  4:18:44.0
 

Team - Girly Runners Finish Position - 476

Team Score (times): 3:19:45.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1206  Aura Dilag              Overland Park  KS      F   415    415     26:28.5    26:28.5
      2   3334  Behnaz Miremadi         Olathe  KS             F  4356   4771     51:13.4  1:17:41.9
      3   1669  Allison Germer          Overland Park  KS      F  4752   9523   1:00:47.6  2:18:29.5
      4   2452  Christina Jones         Overland Park  KS      F  4762  14285   1:01:15.4  3:19:45.0
 

Team - Can We Glow Already? Finish Position - 477

Team Score (times): 3:20:18.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1086  shawna danner           higginsville  MO       F  4114   4114     48:06.7    48:06.7
      2   1796  Sarah Greene            Ft Drum  NY            F  4304   8418     50:33.4  1:38:40.2
      3   1902  lane Hambrick           excelsior springs      F  4321  12739     50:47.9  2:29:28.1
      4   1901  brenda Hambrick         excelsior springs      F  4328  17067     50:49.9  3:20:18.0
      5   3284  Jeri Mickle             excelsior springs      F  4539  21606     54:18.4  4:14:36.5
      6   3972  shelly quick            excelsior springs      F  4540  26146     54:19.1  5:08:55.6
 

Team - Glow Bears Finish Position - 478

Team Score (times): 3:20:35.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1100  Haley DaVee             Topeka  KS             F  4021   4021     47:11.6    47:11.6
      2    250  Jenny Barricklow        Topeka  KS             F  4022   8043     47:11.7  1:34:23.4
      3    272  Jennifer Bauer          Topeka  KS             F  4467  12510     53:05.7  2:27:29.1
      4   5066  Nicole Van Velzen       Lawrence  KS           F  4468  16978     53:06.1  3:20:35.2
      5   1099  Jason DaVee             Topeka  KS             M  4469  21447     53:06.2  4:13:41.5
 

Team - MDLS Finish Position - 479

Team Score (times): 3:21:20.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3880  Samantha Podesta        Lees Summit  MO        F  3348   3348     40:54.4    40:54.4
      2   2110  Mary Hicks              Lees Summit  MO        F  3805   7153     44:56.2  1:25:50.7
      3   1792  Lori Green              Lees Summit  MO        F  4674  11827     57:44.6  2:23:35.4
      4   1678  Debbie Giberson         Lees Summit  MO        F  4675  16502     57:44.9  3:21:20.3
 

Team - Vicious and Delicious Finish Position - 480

Team Score (times): 3:26:18.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3503  Sossina Negash          Lawrence  KS           F  4310   4310     50:39.1    50:39.1
      2   5054  scott valentine         Topeka  KS             M  4311   8621     50:41.3  1:41:20.4
      3   5053  Russell Valentine       topeka  KS             M  4320  12941     50:47.6  2:32:08.1
      4   3686  megan otto              Auburn  KS             F  4530  17471     54:10.4  3:26:18.5
 

Team - SSWR Finish Position - 481

Team Score (times): 3:27:03.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3888  Austin Polley           Manhattan  KS          M  4380   4380     51:43.5    51:43.5
      2   1171  Lukas Demel             Overland Park  KS      M  4381   8761     51:44.1  1:43:27.7
      3   4466  Jessica Shivers         Overland Park  KS      F  4384  13145     51:47.2  2:35:15.0
      4   4870  Kristen Tebow           Manhattan  KS          F  4386  17531     51:48.6  3:27:03.6
 

Team - Schler Couz-INs! Finish Position - 482

Team Score (times): 3:27:28.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4322  Kendal Schler           Kansas City  MO        F   750    750     28:25.8    28:25.8
      2   5144  Jason Vogel             Kansas City  MO        M  4735   5485     59:38.5  1:28:04.4
      3   4323  Cindy Schler            Kansas City  MO        F  4736  10221     59:39.3  2:27:43.8
      4   4321  Mindy Schler            Kansas City  MO        M  4739  14960     59:44.3  3:27:28.1
 

Team - KC Glow CREW Finish Position - 483

Team Score (times): 3:27:37.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5095  Jessica Vaughn          Overland Park  KS      F  3468   3468     41:42.3    41:42.3
      2    734  JacLyn Carlson          Lenexa  KS             F  4551   8019     54:43.2  1:36:25.5
      3   5069  Shanna Vance            Prairie Village  KS    F  4596  12615     55:35.9  2:32:01.5
      4    440  Leonard Booth           Kansas City  MO        M  4597  17212     55:36.3  3:27:37.8
      5   5525  Carol Wright            Kansas City  MO        F  4632  21844     56:43.9  4:24:21.7
 

Team - Glowin Hot Ladies Finish Position - 484

Team Score (times): 3:29:32.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    908  Tricia Collins          Grain Valley  MO       F  4357   4357     51:16.7    51:16.7
      2   4966  Amanda Toma             Grain Valley  MO       F  4358   8715     51:16.8  1:42:33.5
      3    907  LESLI COLLINS           Independence  MO       F  4483  13198     53:29.7  2:36:03.2
      4   5310  Kim West                Independence  MO       F  4484  17682     53:29.7  3:29:32.9
 

Team - Fabulosity in Motion Finish Position - 485

Team Score (times): 3:29:40.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2944  Lori Lyons              Overland Park  KS      F  4088   4088     47:54.2    47:54.2
      2   2943  Robert Lyons            Overland Park  KS      M  4091   8179     47:56.2  1:35:50.4
      3   1744  Debbie Goolsby          Olathe  KS             F  4638  12817     56:54.6  2:32:45.0
      4    585  Kim Bruce               Overland Park  KS      F  4640  17457     56:55.2  3:29:40.2
      5   3074  Emma Mays               Kansas City  MO        F  4647  22104     57:09.9  4:26:50.2
      6   3011  Joanna Marin            Olathe  KS             F  4648  26752     57:15.7  5:24:05.9
      7   4467  Heather Shockey         Gardner  KS            F  4767  31519   1:01:26.7  6:25:32.7
 

Team - Team Paradise by the Dashboard Lights Finish Position - 486

Team Score (times): 3:34:12.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3978  Lindsey Radcliff        Basehor  KS            F  4486   4486     53:31.0    53:31.0
      2   1459  Kelsey Fenton           Basehor  KS            F  4487   8973     53:31.2  1:47:02.2
      3   1458  Connie Fenton           Basehor  KS            F  4488  13461     53:31.3  2:40:33.5
      4   3358  Shawn Mohrmann          Leavenworth  KS        M  4493  17954     53:39.4  3:34:12.9
      5   3359  Kaitlyn Mohrmann        Leavenworth  KS        F  4496  22450     53:40.6  4:27:53.6
 

Team - The glow glow girls Finish Position - 487

Team Score (times): 3:40:19.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1095  Trisha Daugherty        Lees Summit  MO        F  4572   4572     55:03.9    55:03.9
      2    977  Angie Cox               lee's summit  MO       F  4573   9145     55:05.1  1:50:09.1
      3   5451  Hannah Winkler          Pleasant Hill  MO      F  4574  13719     55:05.1  2:45:14.2
      4   5231  Sarah Waterman          Pleasant Hill  MO      F  4575  18294     55:05.3  3:40:19.6
      5   2914  Sonja Love              Lees Summit  MO        F  4577  22871     55:06.5  4:35:26.1
 

Team - Glow Mos and Gals Finish Position - 488

Team Score (times): 3:41:28.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3835  jordan pettengill       kansas city  KS        F  4585   4585     55:21.3    55:21.3
      2   2542  Robert Kevins           Kansas City  KS        M  4586   9171     55:21.8  1:50:43.1
      3   4371  Karrie Schwarz          Kansas City  KS        F  4589  13760     55:22.7  2:46:05.9
      4   5116  Chris Vestal            Kansas City  KS        M  4590  18350     55:22.7  3:41:28.6
 

Team - Stampeding Ninjas Finish Position - 489

Team Score (times): 3:43:29.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    916  Megan Conley            Olathe  KS             F  4604   4604     55:49.7    55:49.7
      2   3348  Josie Modrell           Olathe  KS             F  4607   9211     55:50.7  1:51:40.5
      3   1768  Janna Graham            Olathe  KS             F  4608  13819     55:51.2  2:47:31.7
      4   1449  Jason Faulkner          Olathe  KS             M  4609  18428     55:58.1  3:43:29.9
      5   3347  Eric Modrell            Olathe  KS             M  4610  23038     55:59.8  4:39:29.7
 

Team - Tijuania's Team Finish Position - 490

Team Score (times): 3:45:27.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    902  Sharel Collins          Raytown  MO            F  4560   4560     54:53.9    54:53.9
      2    551  Latacia Broome          Kansas City  MO        F  4565   9125     54:58.9  1:49:52.9
      3   1777  Christina Graves        Grandview  MO          F  4681  13806     57:47.2  2:47:40.2
      4   5387  Tijuania Williams       Belton  MO             F  4682  18488     57:47.4  3:45:27.6
 

Team - Glow Sticklers Finish Position - 491

Team Score (times): 3:48:44.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2732  Jordan Lambert          Lenexa  KS             F  3703   3703     43:46.2    43:46.2
      2   2963  Stephanie Madrigal      Kansas City  KS        F  4728   8431     59:06.6  1:42:52.9
      3   4518  angela simmons          kansas city  KS        F  4729  13160     59:07.0  2:41:59.9
      4   4508  rebecca silverman       Shawnee  KS            F  4795  17955   1:06:44.7  3:48:44.7
 

Team - gcfc Finish Position - 492

Team Score (times): 3:49:39.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5059  Gwyn Valverde           Overland Park  KS      F  4660   4660     57:23.6    57:23.6
      2   3783  Danielle Pemberton      Lenexa  KS             F  4661   9321     57:24.4  1:54:48.0
      3    559  Susan Brown             Shawnee  KS            F  4662  13983     57:25.2  2:52:13.2
      4   1110  Rueshunda Davis         Shawnee  KS            F  4663  18646     57:25.8  3:49:39.1
 

Team - The Glowsicles Finish Position - 493

Team Score (times): 4:05:45.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4558  David Smart             bonner springs  KS     M  4761   4761   1:01:15.0  1:01:15.0
      2   4559  Michelle Smart          bonner springs  KS     F  4763   9524   1:01:17.9  2:02:33.0
      3   2514  Stephanie Kelley        Lees Summit  MO        F  4764  14288   1:01:18.5  3:03:51.5
      4   5437  Michelle Wilson         Lees Summit  MO        F  4773  19061   1:01:53.4  4:05:45.0
 

Team - Me-GLOW-Maniacs Finish Position - 494

Team Score (times): 4:23:45.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3567  Kelly Nix               Leavenworth  KS        F  4785   4785   1:05:55.8  1:05:55.8
      2   1214  Faye Dismer             Fort Leavenworth  K    F  4786   9571   1:05:55.9  2:11:51.7
      3   4595  Josselyn Smith          Fort Leavenworth  K    F  4787  14358   1:05:56.7  3:17:48.5
      4   4637  Megan Snyder            Fort Leavenworth  K    F  4788  19146   1:05:57.2  4:23:45.7
 

Team - Glowing Hair Maffia Finish Position - 495

Team Score (times): 5:55:07.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2135  Ashley Hille            Kansas City  KS        F  4824   4824   1:28:44.3  1:28:44.3
      2   1190  Kandice Devenney        Kansas city  KS        F  4825   9649   1:28:45.9  2:57:30.3
      3   3532  Heather Newman          Kansas City  KS        F  4826  14475   1:28:48.7  4:26:19.0
      4   1843  Ellie Gundelfinger      Prairie village  KS    F  4827  19302   1:28:48.7  5:55:07.8
 

Team - BBB's Finish Position - 496

Team Score (times): 6:20:48.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3380  Kylie Moon              Raymore  MO            F  4828   4828   1:34:37.7  1:34:37.7
      2   4498  Rosamond Sievert        Lee's Summit  MO       F  4829   9657   1:34:38.2  3:09:15.9
      3   4145  Sarah Robinson - Baugh  Kansas City            F  4830  14487   1:35:46.1  4:45:02.1
      4    748  Joni Carrera            Lee's Summit  MO       F  4831  19318   1:35:46.2  6:20:48.3
 

Team - Glow Ladies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4561  Denise Smith            Independence  MO       F  2335   2335     35:08.5    35:08.5
 

Team - First Timers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    826  Brandon Clark           Lenexa  KS             M  2184   2184     34:19.1    34:19.1
 

Team - Y-JAMS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5028  Melanie Tuttle          Lenexa  KS             F  1123   1123     30:08.3    30:08.3
 

Team - Neon Tree's Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4844  amy tally               mound city  MO         F  2699   2699     36:52.1    36:52.1
 

Team - Burnin' the Booze Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    556  Erin Brown              Kansas City  MO        F  3087   3087     39:14.0    39:14.0
 

Team - Team No Name Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4812  Miranda Sutton          Lansing  KS            F  3781   3781     44:45.7    44:45.7
 

Team - Neon Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    543  Suzy Brooks             Lees Summit  MO        F  1827   1827     32:54.4    32:54.4
 

Team - Fireflies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4538  Christina Sinn          Overland Park  KS      F  3719   3719     44:01.0    44:01.0
 

Team - Housewives of NKC Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4350  Hilary Schowengerdt     Gladstone  MO          F  3054   3054     39:00.3    39:00.3
 

Team - Kimmis 2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2570  Blakelee Kimmis         kansas city  MO        F  2868   2868     37:48.3    37:48.3
 

Team - Glitter Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4632  Shannon Snyder          Independence  MO       F   380    380     26:09.7    26:09.7
 

Team - Lean & Fit Beer Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2087  Patricia Hernandez      Olathe  KS             F  4457   4457     52:55.6    52:55.6
 

Team - Brandi Turner Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5020  Brandi Turner           Perry  KS              F   281    281     25:24.0    25:24.0
 

Team - The Moderately Fast and the Somewhat Furious Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3508  Amy Nelson              Olathe  KS             F  1953   1953     33:22.3    33:22.3
 

Team - I Believe Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4905  bertha thomas           kansas city  KS        F  4793   4793   1:06:40.3  1:06:40.3
 

Team - GloCheetahs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2061  Luke Helmstetter        Lees Summit  MO        M   158    158     23:56.8    23:56.8
 

Team - Fobtastic Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4427  Shiven Shah             Mission  KS            M  1046   1046     29:45.5    29:45.5
 

Team - The Glow Germs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3644  alice olmstead          st joseph  MO          F  1288   1288     30:43.6    30:43.6
 

Team - On your mark, get set, GLOW! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4435  Freda Shaw              Overland Park  KS      F  1911   1911     33:13.2    33:13.2
 

Team - Kelsey Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2010  Dee Hayden              Overland Park  KS      F  1656   1656     32:13.4    32:13.4
 

Team - The Sauce Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    363  Greg Beverlin           Lawrence  KS           M  1429   1429     31:23.9    31:23.9
 

Team - Team Ben Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    855  Ben Clayton             overland park  KS      M  1328   1328     30:54.4    30:54.4
 

Team - Fast & The Delirious Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4062  Sarah Reyes             Bonner Springs  KS     F  1271   1271     30:40.3    30:40.3
 

Team - Spa Woodside Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3789  Caroline Perdomo        Roeland Park  KS       F  1242   1242     30:34.6    30:34.6
 

Team - Oldies but Goodies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2236  Jeanette Hornung        Council Grove  KS      F  4814   4814   1:13:15.4  1:13:15.4
 

Team - Glow Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4422  Kim Seyller             Kansas City  MO        F  4671   4671     57:39.4    57:39.4
 

Team - fire flies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2286  Jeff Hughes             Olathe  KS             M   665    665     27:58.7    27:58.7
 

Team - The Dent Ninja Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3512  Amanda Nelson           Kansas City  MO        F   761    761     28:28.4    28:28.4
 

Team - The Glow Getters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1652  Jennifer Geldon         Overland Park  KS      F  4808   4808   1:09:46.8  1:09:46.8
 

Team - Team Dean Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1145  Brady Dean              Grain Valley  MO       M  4650   4650     57:17.8    57:17.8
 

Team - McWhite Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5344  Allen White             Olathe  KS             M  1672   1672     32:17.9    32:17.9
 

Team - Midwest Hitmen Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    645  Lance Burris            Overland Park  KS      M   821    821     28:47.6    28:47.6
 

Team - Dixy's Midnight Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4440  Jennifer Shea           Gladstone  MO          F  2595   2595     36:21.7    36:21.7
 

Team - Luke Bryan's Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2803  Brittani LeMay          Emporia  KS            F  2492   2492     35:54.0    35:54.0
 

Team - Neon Flashers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1416  MAKAYLA EVANS           Overland park  KS      F  1945   1945     33:19.7    33:19.7
 

Team - Team FUNNKCHS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    259  Joseph Barton           Independence  MO       M  2552   2552     36:13.3    36:13.3
 

Team - Bad Dogs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3726  Heather Parish          Kansas City  MO        F   843    843     28:53.3    28:53.3
 

Team - Lite-Brite Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4787  Joshua Strickland       Kansas City  MO        M  1332   1332     30:56.5    30:56.5
 

Team - Team AMP Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3935  Sara Prochelo           Leawood  KS            F  4019   4019     47:11.0    47:11.0
      2   3934  gary prochelo           Leawood  KS            M  4020   8039     47:11.1  1:34:22.1
 

Team - The First Timers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1221  mark doctor             Lee's Summit  MO       M  3219   3219     40:02.6    40:02.6
      2    827  Rhiannon Clark          Lenexa  KS             F  4820   8039   1:24:53.8  2:04:56.4
 

Team - Beth Hart Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1612  Laura Galler            Overland park  KS      F  3335   3335     40:47.1    40:47.1
      2   1978  Beth Hart               Olathe  KS             F  4277   7612     50:12.7  1:30:59.8
 

Team - Kimmis Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2569  Shanna Kimmis           Kansas City  MO        F   541    541     27:17.3    27:17.3
      2   2568  clare kimmis            kansas city  MO        F  4435   4976     52:38.5  1:19:55.8
 

Team - Gardner Lite Brites Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5529  Kelli wroten            Gardner  KS            F  3725   3725     44:03.6    44:03.6
      2   5528  Christopher Wroten      Gardner  KS            M  3756   7481     44:24.7  1:28:28.3
 

Team - Sucka (GLOW) Stick Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5474  Heather Witmer          Lawson  MO             F  2080   2080     33:51.4    33:51.4
      2   2254  Wendy Howell            Polo  MO               F  2084   4164     33:52.6  1:07:44.1
 

Team - Team Porter Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3199  Brandon McNiel          Kansas City  MO        M   648    648     27:53.0    27:53.0
      2   2746  Jonathan Langston       Gladstone  MO          M  1887   2535     33:08.2  1:01:01.3
 

Team - Team Legendary Awesomeness Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2941  Kate Lynn               Wichita  KS            F  4442   4442     52:43.1    52:43.1
      2   2681  Lindsey Kriegshauser    Kansas City  MO        F  4443   8885     52:43.3  1:45:26.5
 

Team - Lightsabers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5519  Natasha Wratchford      Liberty  MO            F  3766   3766     44:32.2    44:32.2
      2   2600  Adam Kisler             Kansas City  MO        M  3767   7533     44:32.5  1:29:04.7
 

Team - RUNNIN' CRAZY Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3421  STEVE MORTIMER          LAWSON  MO             M  1537   1537     31:48.4    31:48.4
      2   3422  HOLLY MORTIMER          LAWSON  MO             F  1556   3093     31:54.2  1:03:42.7
 

Team - Midnight Rave Party! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    643  Aaron Burris            Gardner  KS            M  1865   1865     33:03.1    33:03.1
      2    644  Katie Burris            Gardner  KS            F  1867   3732     33:03.2  1:06:06.3
 

Team - Glowbias Industries Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4705  Matthew Staub           Kansas City  MO        M   198    198     24:24.5    24:24.5
      2    105  Carolyn Anderson        KANSAS CITY  MO        F  1364   1562     31:06.0    55:30.6
 

Team - Highlighters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    346  Kristina Bernal         Kansas City  KS        F  1782   1782     32:42.3    32:42.3
      2    345  Leo Bernal              Kansas City  KS        M  2399   4181     35:24.8  1:08:07.2
 

Team - Glow Fabulous Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3363  Tayler Money            Penokee  KS            F  2226   2226     34:30.5    34:30.5
      2   1453  Jocelyn Feicke          Kansas City  MO        F  3162   5388     39:42.5  1:14:13.1
 

Team - Wyld Stallions Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3963  Sarah Pyatt             Overland Park  KS      F  3701   3701     43:45.9    43:45.9
      2   5001  Shaun Trible            Overland Park  KS      M  3702   7403     43:45.9  1:27:31.8
 

Team - Team Glowbusters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1025  Brianne Crosswhite      Olathe  KS             F  1724   1724     32:29.0    32:29.0
      2   1024  Sean Crosswhite         Olathe  KS             M  1770   3494     32:38.8  1:05:07.8
 

Team - How Glow can you Go? Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1824  Molly Groebe            Olathe  KS             F  1713   1713     32:26.1    32:26.1
      2   1823  Matthew Groebe          Olathe  KS             M  1731   3444     32:30.1  1:04:56.2
 

Team - We're Sexy and We Glow It Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4067  Danielle Reynolds       kansas city  MO        F  3759   3759     44:26.4    44:26.4
      2   1196  Jill Diaz               Independence  MO       F  3840   7599     45:17.9  1:29:44.4
 

Team - Party Dogs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1414  Chynna Evans            Kansas City  MO        F  1295   1295     30:45.4    30:45.4
      2   1413  Kelly Evans             Kansas City  MO        F  3426   4721     41:28.5  1:12:14.0
 

Team - Pretty Lights Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    302  Shannon Becker          Overland Park  KS      F  1459   1459     31:31.3    31:31.3
      2   2466  Chris Juarez            Manhttan  KS           M  1460   2919     31:31.4  1:03:02.8
 

Team - Bright Flight Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4271  Tammy Sanders           Kansas City  MO        F  4509   4509     53:51.2    53:51.2
      2   1478  Jessica Finley          Columbia  MO           F  4510   9019     53:51.4  1:47:42.7
 

Team - Glow Bright Or Glow Home Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4820  Mindy Swartz            Liberty  MO            F  3157   3157     39:42.1    39:42.1
      2   3245  Stephanie Menth         Kansas City  MO        F  3158   6315     39:42.1  1:19:24.3
 

Team - Lactic Acid Droppers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5562  James Young             Shawnee  KS            M  2197   2197     34:24.0    34:24.0
      2    550  Karen Brooksher         Parsons  KS            F  4196   6393     49:10.9  1:23:34.9
 

Team - Glow Warriors Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5010  Richard Trujillo        Shawnee  KS            M   278    278     25:21.5    25:21.5
      2   5011  MeLissa Trujillo        Shawnee  KS            F   279    557     25:22.0    50:43.5
 

Team - Racing Rookies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    370  Nicole Bird             Maysville  MO          F  3593   3593     42:47.5    42:47.5
      2    369  Jessica Bird            MAYSVILLE  MO          F  3595   7188     42:48.1  1:25:35.6
 

Team - The Midnight Breakfast Club Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3671  Heather Orsini          Topeka  KS             F  4644   4644     57:03.1    57:03.1
      2   2540  John Kessler            Parkville  MO          M  4646   9290     57:04.2  1:54:07.4
 

Team - Safehome Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3796  Joanna Pergande         Overland Park  KS      F  2747   2747     37:06.1    37:06.1
      2     47  Marie Alcocer           Olathe  KS             F  3883   6630     45:49.9  1:22:56.1
 

Team - Why don't you Glow me Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4179  Brian Rooney            Kansas City  MO        M  1275   1275     30:40.7    30:40.7
      2   4180  Mary Rooney             Kansas City  MO        F  1278   2553     30:41.0  1:01:21.8
 

Team - Tholen Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    617  Bryce Buntz             Kansas City  MO        M  2298   2298     34:56.9    34:56.9
      2   4898  Taylor Tholen           Independence  MO       M  3224   5522     40:04.6  1:15:01.5
 

Team - Super Novas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    304  Laney Bedsworth         Grain Valley  MO       F  3284   3284     40:26.6    40:26.6
      2   3601  Ashley Oakes            Independence  MO       F  4081   7365     47:46.1  1:28:12.8
 

Team - Liberty Glow Worms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4261  Jerilyn Saluri          Liberty  MO            F  3261   3261     40:16.2    40:16.2
      2   3169  Jennifer McKee          Liberty  MO            F  3262   6523     40:16.3  1:20:32.5
 

Team - Power Rungers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1668  Camille Germany         Kansas City  MO        F   435    435     26:35.9    26:35.9
      2   1667  Ashley Germany          Shawnee  KS            F   583   1018     27:32.9    54:08.8
 

Team - Marchael's Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3232  Ashlee Mejia            Olathe  KS             F  1314   1314     30:49.9    30:49.9
      2   2068  Mark Hendrix            Olathe  KS             M  2180   3494     34:18.3  1:05:08.2
 

Team - Slow Glowing Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1908  Christina Hammond       Topeka  KS             F  1889   1889     33:08.4    33:08.4
      2   5603  peter zettersten        Topeka  KS             M  1919   3808     33:14.7  1:06:23.1
 

Team - I Trip When I Run Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3536  Dan Ney                 Manhattan  KS          M  2946   2946     38:16.1    38:16.1
      2   4469  John Shoemaker          Kansas City  MO        M  3899   6845     46:02.8  1:24:18.9
 

Team - Glow Busters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3488  Taylor Nassen           Saint Joseph  MO       F  1085   1085     29:55.9    29:55.9
      2   3487  Chelsey Nassen          Kansas City  MO        F  4240   5325     49:39.7  1:19:35.6
 

Team - Fazy Luckers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1369  Sara Elmore             Lenexa  KS             F  1591   1591     32:00.3    32:00.3
      2   2449  Brian Jones             Lenexa  KS             M  2806   4397     37:26.5  1:09:26.8
 

Team - Fluorescent Fatales Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5343  Carmella White          Gardner  KS            F  1944   1944     33:19.6    33:19.6
      2   4379  Janette Scobey          Olathe  KS             F  3889   5833     45:58.0  1:19:17.6
 

Team - Live and Let Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1030  Kathryn Crumb           Kansas City  MO        F  1980   1980     33:27.1    33:27.1
      2    156  Kirin Arnold            Lawrence  KS           F  1985   3965     33:27.6  1:06:54.7
 

Team - Purple Wave Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    100  Kyla Andersen           Kearney  MO            F   167    167     24:05.1    24:05.1
      2    111  Maureen Anderson        Kearney  MO            F   216    383     24:38.8    48:43.9
 

Team - L.A. Chicas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3371  Zully Montero           Kansas City  MO        F  2117   2117     33:59.4    33:59.4
      2    141  Amanda Arhuire          Kansas City  MO        F  2346   4463     35:11.4  1:09:10.9
 

Team - Nailed It Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2984  Jami Malchose           Shawnee  MO            F  2379   2379     35:20.2    35:20.2
      2   2613  Jared Kleinowski        Raytown  MO            M  2387   4766     35:21.6  1:10:41.8
 

Team - PT Warriors Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5475  Erica Witt              kansas City  MO        F   789    789     28:36.5    28:36.5
      2   4460  Dawn Shine              St Charles  MO         F  3023   3812     38:45.5  1:07:22.1
 

Team - Hardcore Parkour Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2334  Laura Irminger          Liberty  MO            F  3467   3467     41:41.5    41:41.5
      2    991  Cassie Crahan           Liberty  MO            F  3482   6949     41:45.6  1:23:27.2
 

Team - glomaniac Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5208  joyce warbritton        topeka  KS             F  1009   1009     29:35.9    29:35.9
      2   5070  lana vance              topeka  KS             F  1010   2019     29:36.0    59:12.0
 

Team - eagleburger Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1319  Megan Eagleburger       lake winnebago  MO     F  1679   1679     32:19.1    32:19.1
      2   3321  Lauren MIlls            greenwood  MO          F  1692   3371     32:21.2  1:04:40.3
 

Team - Sirius Strutters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     61  Jodi-lyn alfano         olathe  KS             F  2402   2402     35:27.3    35:27.3
      2   2587  McKenzie King           Olathe  KS             F  2404   4806     35:27.6  1:10:54.9
 

Team - Fast Movers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5505  Paul Woods              Shawnee  KS            M   316    316     25:38.1    25:38.1
      2   4914  Rachel Thomas-Kai       Olathe  KS             F  2039   2355     33:40.0    59:18.1
 

Team - Sexy and We Glow It Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     57  Pristine Alexander      Shawnee  KS            F   853    853     28:55.8    28:55.8
      2     45  Jennifer Albus          kansas city  KS        F  1761   2614     32:36.3  1:01:32.1
 

Team - The Ponytails Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5448  Cara Windsor            Prairie Village  KS    F  1853   1853     33:00.4    33:00.4
      2   4428  Andi Shahan             Olathe  KS             F  3209   5062     39:58.4  1:12:58.8
 

Team - Low Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2921  Rick Lowrey             Prairie Village  KS    M  4382   4382     51:44.6    51:44.6
      2   2922  Gina Lowrey             Prairie Village  KS    F  4383   8765     51:45.0  1:43:29.7
 

Team - Lite Brites and Starfishes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1934  Georgianna Hardin       Blue Springs  MO       F  1585   1585     31:59.7    31:59.7
      2   1933  Ryan Hardin             Blue Springs  MO       M  1586   3171     31:59.8  1:03:59.6
 

Team - The Fireworks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4009  Kristin Raven           Overland Park  KS      F  1457   1457     31:31.2    31:31.2
      2   4008  Eric Raven              Overland Park  KS      M  1462   2919     31:31.8  1:03:03.0
 

Team - Team Ann Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2203  Heather Holthaus        Maple Hill  KS         F  1217   1217     30:28.8    30:28.8
      2   2202  Matt Holthaus           Maple Hill  KS         M  1218   2435     30:28.9  1:00:57.7
 

Team - Kincaid Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    802  Scott Chilcutt          Lee's Summit  MO       M  3318   3318     40:39.5    40:39.5
      2   2572  Cassandra Kincaid       Lee's Summit  MO       F  3464   6782     41:40.0  1:22:19.6
 

Team - Bermudez Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    343  Mandea Bermudez         Lees Summit  MO        F  2969   2969     38:26.2    38:26.2
      2    342  Dea Bermudez            Lees Summit  MO        F  2971   5940     38:26.6  1:16:52.8
 

Team - KASH Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2571  Erin Kimsey             Weston  MO             F  3353   3353     40:58.2    40:58.2
      2   2099  Cary Heskin             Weston  MO             F  3359   6712     41:00.5  1:21:58.8
 

Team - ALH Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2130  Ashley Hill             Overland Park  KS      F  1383   1383     31:11.4    31:11.4
      2   4478  Ellen Shortlidge        Overland Park  KS      F  1477   2860     31:34.7  1:02:46.2
 

Team - Chou-Offs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2949  Danielle Mabe           Overland Park  KS      F  1728   1728     32:29.5    32:29.5
      2   3336  Matthew Miser           Kansas City  MO        M  2188   3916     34:21.1  1:06:50.6
 

Team - Team State Street Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2036  Joseph Heater           Kansas City  MO        M    21     21     20:33.0    20:33.0
      2   2574  Kelly Kindelspire       Kansas City  MO        F  1533   1554     31:47.5    52:20.6
 

Team - The Burbs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1442  Natalie Farmer          Little Elm  TX         F  2835   2835     37:35.2    37:35.2
      2   1441  Derek Farmer            Little Elm  TX         M  2837   5672     37:35.9  1:15:11.2
 

Team - Stay or Glow me Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3886  Jillian pollard         Smithville  MO         F  2284   2284     34:52.7    34:52.7
      2   2131  Lisa Hill               Mclouth  KS            F  2493   4777     35:54.4  1:10:47.2
 

Team - Moon Beams Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1077  Tracy Daniel            Overland Park  KS      F  1800   1800     32:46.5    32:46.5
      2   3411  Christy Morlan          Olathe  KS             F  1803   3603     32:47.9  1:05:34.4
 

Team - We got the RUNS (and some walks) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     48  Nathan Alejos           Olathe  KS             M  4419   4419     52:22.2    52:22.2
      2     49  Jackie Alejos           Olathe  KS             F  4628   9047     56:23.6  1:48:45.8
 

Team - Jenkins Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2655  Zachary Kolich          overland park  KS      M  1899   1899     33:11.1    33:11.1
      2   2385  emmy jenkins            Overland park  KS      F  3842   5741     45:19.5  1:18:30.6
 

Team - Van Glough Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4436  Emily Shaw              Kansas City  MO        F  1861   1861     33:01.8    33:01.8
      2   4233  Chelsea Runez           Kansas City  MO        F  2145   4006     34:06.7  1:07:08.5
 

Team - KCFitnessLink Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3289  Jerry Milborn           Kansas City  KS        M   439    439     26:36.8    26:36.8
      2   3637  darryl olive            kansas city  MO        M   442    881     26:38.1    53:15.0
 

Team - Party Rockers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2619  Lauren Kliukevicius     Olathe  KS             F  3355   3355     40:59.5    40:59.5
      2   5311  Cassie West             Overland park  KS      F  3358   6713     40:59.9  1:21:59.5
 

Team - CHT Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    838  Robin Clark             Lee's Summit  MO       F  4217   4217     49:26.1    49:26.1
      2    837  Lindsay Clark           Lee's Summit  MO       F  4219   8436     49:27.4  1:38:53.5
 

Team - Glow-N-Dark Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    147  Bailey Armstrong        Kansas City  MO        F  2780   2780     37:19.1    37:19.1
      2   4554  Kristin Slater          Leawood  KS            F  2782   5562     37:19.5  1:14:38.6
 

Team - CC & Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2826  cordenia lesslie        Topeka  KS             F  1168   1168     30:18.2    30:18.2
      2   2175  Brian Hoffman           Topeka  KS             M  1172   2340     30:18.5  1:00:36.7
 

Team - LiveLaughGlow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2702  Scott Kuhn              Topeka  KS             M    90     90     22:58.5    22:58.5
      2    974  karah covey             Valley Center  KS      F  3276   3366     40:22.8  1:03:21.3
      3    531  Lisa Broberg            Overland Park  KS      F  4041   7407     47:26.2  1:50:47.5
 

Team - Are We There Yet? Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3860  Ashley Pilant           Lincoln  MO            F  2625   2625     36:29.2    36:29.2
      2   4192  Carley Ross             Lincoln  MO            F  2931   5556     38:09.5  1:14:38.7
      3   4047  Jill Reimund            Lincoln  MO            F  3022   8578     38:45.0  1:53:23.7
 

Team - Fluorescent Pharmacists Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5086  Jocie VanVickle         Kansas city  MO        F  1526   1526     31:46.0    31:46.0
      2   1609  Kevin Gallagher         St. Joseph  MO         M  1540   3066     31:50.4  1:03:36.5
      3   4426  Meera Shah              Kansas City  MO        F  1734   4800     32:30.6  1:36:07.1
 

Team - Glow Crazy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2326  Ehi Imafidon            Kansas City  MO        M  3682   3682     43:38.6    43:38.6
      2   5122  David Villanueva        Overland Park  KS      M  3687   7369     43:40.3  1:27:19.0
      3   2327  Amy Imafidon            Kansas City  MO        F  4174  11543     49:00.9  2:16:19.9
 

Team - Glow Worms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3552  Lisa Nickerson          Maryville  MO          F  1208   1208     30:25.2    30:25.2
      2   1737  Dana Goodale            parkville  MO          F  1846   3054     32:58.7  1:03:23.9
      3   1068  Julie Dack              Ravenwood  MO          F  3982   7036     46:46.6  1:50:10.5
 

Team - Glow moms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1845  Camella Gunnell         Kansas City  MO        F  1998   1998     33:30.6    33:30.6
      2   2935  Jessica Luther          Kansas City  MO        F  2066   4064     33:49.5  1:07:20.1
      3   4452  melissa Sherman         kansas city  MO        F  3707   7771     43:50.4  1:51:10.6
 

Team - Work by Day, Glow by Night Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5230  Katy Waterman           Roeland Park  KS       F   784    784     28:35.1    28:35.1
      2   3140  Shannon McDonough       Kansas City  MO        F   856   1640     28:56.2    57:31.4
      3   1748  Ashley Gore             Kansas City  MO        F  1485   3125     31:37.7  1:29:09.2
 

Team - Lite-Brites Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    932  mindy converse          manhattan  KS          F  4003   4003     46:57.7    46:57.7
      2    931  Mandy Converse          Kansas City  MO        F  4349   8352     51:09.6  1:38:07.3
      3    933  cheryl converse         manhattan  KS          F  4353  12705     51:10.3  2:29:17.7
 

Team - Random Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    993  Ronald Craig            Kansas City  MO        M  2612   2612     36:26.7    36:26.7
      2    373  Parvin Birring          Blue Springs  MO       F  4431   7043     52:36.4  1:29:03.1
      3    994  Susan Craig             BlueSprings  MO        F  4433  11476     52:37.4  2:21:40.5
 

Team - Nightlights Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2598  Erika Kirtley           Kansas city  MO        F  3760   3760     44:26.4    44:26.4
      2   1641  Amy Gattermeir          Mission  KS            F  3995   7755     46:55.4  1:31:21.9
      3   4193  Margaret Ross           Kansas City  MO        F  3998  11753     46:56.5  2:18:18.5
 

Team - Rainbow Peace Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    732  Jeremy Carlson          Princeton  KS          M   678    678     28:01.4    28:01.4
      2    733  Nastasja Carlson        Princeton  KS          F  2260   2938     34:44.8  1:02:46.2
      3    689  Sheila Calrson          Princeton  KS          F  2270   5208     34:49.2  1:37:35.4
 

Team - The Glowing Fros Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3383  Jen Moore               Overland Park  KS      F  3307   3307     40:35.5    40:35.5
      2   2553  Jason Kilgore           Overland Park  KS      M  4822   8129   1:28:03.9  2:08:39.5
      3   1409  Joan Evans              Spring Hill  KS        F  4823  12952   1:28:03.9  3:36:43.4
 

Team - Righteous Babes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5424  maurice wilson          kanas city  MO         M  4028   4028     47:15.9    47:15.9
      2    820  Jackie Cirese           Kansas City  MO        F  4038   8066     47:24.0  1:34:40.0
      3    312  Jenn Belk               Kansas City  MO        F  4676  12742     57:45.3  2:32:25.4
 

Team - You Glow Girl Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    711  Allison Cannon          Prairie Village  KS    F   370    370     26:03.6    26:03.6
      2   2217  Ally Hook               Prairie Village  KS    F  1847   2217     32:58.9    59:02.5
      3   2261  Whitney Howlett         Prairie Village  KS    F  1848   4065     32:58.9  1:32:01.5
 

Team - Victorious Secret Angels Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1102  Cara Davidson           Kansas City  MO        F  1315   1315     30:50.9    30:50.9
      2   3939  Brittanie Propes        Kearney  MO            F  1590   2905     32:00.1  1:02:51.0
      3   5256  Clay Webster            Kansas City  MO        M  2408   5313     35:28.3  1:38:19.4
 

Team - Fancy Feet Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3862  Amy Pinkowski           Belton  MO             F  2844   2844     37:37.9    37:37.9
      2   2072  liz henrich             belton  MO             F  4683   7527     57:50.6  1:35:28.6
      3   2218  Michelle Hooper         Belton  MO             F  4684  12211     57:50.6  2:33:19.2
 

Team - Glowing girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    830  Amanda Clark            Kansas City  MO        F  1035   1035     29:42.0    29:42.0
      2   3231  Angie Mejia             Liberty  MO            F  2547   3582     36:10.6  1:05:52.6
      3   3193  Bree McNally            Liberty  MO            F  2557   6139     36:14.5  1:42:07.2
 

Team - The Glow-Getters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    361  Adam Bettis             Lawrence  KS           M  1022   1022     29:40.1    29:40.1
      2   3384  Lindsey Moore           Kansas City  MO        F  1104   2126     30:02.6    59:42.7
      3   3639  Courtney Oliver         Kansas City  MO        F  1106   3232     30:04.0  1:29:46.8
 

Team - flimsy sock puppets Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    498  Martin Brault           Independence  MO       M  1318   1318     30:51.6    30:51.6
      2   3761  Devyn Payne             Odessa  MO             F  1322   2640     30:52.5  1:01:44.1
      3    665  sissy butner            blue springs  MO       F  1354   3994     31:03.8  1:32:48.0
 

Team - DTG (Down to Glow) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3737  Mary Parr               Kansas City  MO        F  3743   3743     44:15.1    44:15.1
      2   3738  Lauren Parr             Smithville  MO         F  3744   7487     44:15.9  1:28:31.1
      3   2047  Camalee Hefty           Liberty  MO            F  4167  11654     48:53.5  2:17:24.6
 

Team - Miracle Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1114  Brian Davis             Lee's Summit  MO       M  1854   1854     33:00.4    33:00.4
      2    771  Allison Caskey          Pleasant Hill  MO      F  3350   5204     40:57.5  1:13:58.0
      3   3560  Alexandra Nieves        Kansas City  MO        F  3446   8650     41:35.3  1:55:33.4
 

Team - Glow Awesome Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    132  Jason Applegate         Kansas City  MO        M  1206   1206     30:24.6    30:24.6
      2    729  Katie Carlino           Kearney  MO            F  2609   3815     36:26.1  1:06:50.7
      3    133  Madeline Applegate      Kansas City  MO        F  2636   6451     36:31.8  1:43:22.5
 

Team - Those Bennett's R Bright! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    326  Jake Bennett            Kansas City  KS        M  1404   1404     31:19.3    31:19.3
      2    325  Troy Bennett            Kansas City  KS        M  1405   2809     31:19.3  1:02:38.7
      3    327  Kimberly Bennett        Kansas City  KS        F  1406   4215     31:19.7  1:33:58.4
 

Team - Miranda Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    967  Samantha Couch          Odessa  MO             F  1193   1193     30:21.9    30:21.9
      2   1382  Miranda Ennis           Grain Valley  MO       F  1472   2665     31:33.9  1:01:55.9
      3    514  Kristina Brewer         kansas city  MO        F  4481   7146     53:26.7  1:55:22.6
 

Team - Fab 4 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4926  Mandy Thompson          Raymore  MO            F  1366   1366     31:07.0    31:07.0
      2   3989  Lauryn Rametta          Lenexa  KS             F  1370   2736     31:07.4  1:02:14.4
      3   5077  Alissa VanMeeteren      Raymore  MO            F  1372   4108     31:07.4  1:33:21.9
 

Team - Guy Ladies and Other Weirdos Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2005  Heather Hausman         St. Joseph  MO         F  2480   2480     35:48.1    35:48.1
      2   1953  Renee Harper            Liberty  MO            F  3390   5870     41:11.8  1:16:59.9
      3   3807  Johnna Perry            liberty  MO            F  3391   9261     41:12.2  1:58:12.2
 

Team - sprawling kc glowworms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3064  pj matulka              olathe  KS             M    92     92     23:00.1    23:00.1
      2   1418  Leah Eve                Peculiar  MO           F  1936   2028     33:18.6    56:18.7
      3   2270  Angelia Hudkins         Pleasant Hill  MO      F  2290   4318     34:54.4  1:31:13.1
 

Team - Dead Girl Derby Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3158  Melissa McHugh          Kansas City  MO        F  1959   1959     33:23.8    33:23.8
      2    898  Brittany Collett        Pleasant Valley  MO    F  2304   4263     34:58.1  1:08:22.0
      3   4032  Regina Reed             Kansas City  MO        F  4241   8504     49:39.7  1:58:01.7
 

Team - You had me at GaLOW Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3200  Kristen McPharlin       Kansas City  MO        F  3321   3321     40:40.6    40:40.6
      2   4941  Megan Thorpe            Leawood  KS            F  3349   6670     40:55.1  1:21:35.8
      3   2625  Travis Knapp            Kansas City  MO        M  4743  11413     59:53.5  2:21:29.4
 

Team - Get Glowin'! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4638  Katie Sobczynski        Merriam  KS            F  1603   1603     32:02.4    32:02.4
      2   5227  Ashley Warta            Prairie Village  KS    F  1607   3210     32:03.0  1:04:05.4
      3    546  Marissa Brooks          Overland Park  KS      F  1790   5000     32:44.0  1:36:49.5
 

Team - Luminosity Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4358  Brianne Schuchmann      Kansas City  MO        F  1871   1871     33:03.6    33:03.6
      2   4680  William Stadler         Fairway  KS            M  2542   4413     36:09.5  1:09:13.1
      3   1741  Jennifer Goodwin        Kansas City  MO        F  2543   6956     36:10.0  1:45:23.2
 

Team - Reece's Pieces Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1011  Jill Cress              Olathe  KS             F   393    393     26:17.0    26:17.0
      2    749  Debbie Carrier          Olathe  KS             F   878   1271     29:01.6    55:18.6
      3   5063  Rachelle Van Gotten     Lenexa  KS             F  2700   3971     36:52.2  1:32:10.8
 

Team - Arby Darn Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4582  Jennifer Smith          Kansas city  MO        F   595    595     27:37.1    27:37.1
      2   1782  Allison Gray            Kansas city  MO        F   974   1569     29:27.3    57:04.5
      3   4475  Brian Short             Kansas city  MO        M  2774   4343     37:15.2  1:34:19.8
 

Team - The Night Lights Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2853  Cheryl Lincoln          Adrian  MO             F  1211   1211     30:27.5    30:27.5
      2   1501  Kandice Fleming         Raymore  MO            F  1451   2662     31:28.7  1:01:56.3
      3   3522  Rosanna Nevils          Harrisonville  MO      F  1978   4640     33:27.0  1:35:23.3
 

Team - runBABYrun Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2375  Sara Janeczko           Kansas city  KS        F  4428   4428     52:35.3    52:35.3
      2   4148  Melinda Rocha           Kansas City  KS        F  4429   8857     52:36.0  1:45:11.3
      3   2723  Jenny Laird             Kansas City  KS        F  4432  13289     52:36.6  2:37:48.0
 

Team - I’ve Got A Pocketful of Glow Sticks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3832  Eric Petre              Kansas City  MO        M   368    368     26:03.2    26:03.2
      2   1088  Ha Dao                  Kansas City  MO        F   369    737     26:03.5    52:06.8
      3   4225  Michael Rudner          Olathe  KS             M  1593   2330     32:00.7  1:24:07.5
 

Team - All Systems Are Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2822  Danielle LeRoy          Kansas City  MO        F  1394   1394     31:15.3    31:15.3
      2   1329  Holly Eckold            Kansas City  MO        F  1435   2829     31:25.9  1:02:41.2
      3   3750  Megan Patterson         Kansas City  MO        F  2914   5743     38:03.2  1:40:44.4
 

Team - Girls on the Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4523  Ashley Simpson          Louisburg  KS          F  1176   1176     30:18.8    30:18.8
      2   4325  Emily Schlosser         Topeka  KS             F  1177   2353     30:18.9  1:00:37.7
      3   4859  Jessica Taylor          Wichita  KS            F  1183   3536     30:20.2  1:30:57.9
 

Team - Team Dynomite!!!! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4807  Heather Sumner          Topeka  KS             F  1966   1966     33:24.8    33:24.8
      2   4878  Tim Tenholder           Topeka  KS             M  2314   4280     35:00.9  1:08:25.7
      3   4879  Christi Tenholder       Topeka  KS             F  4082   8362     47:46.2  1:56:12.0
 

Team - CYP 450 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5430  Brendon Wilson          Kansas City  MO        M  1469   1469     31:33.4    31:33.4
      2   3258  Kody Merwine            Kansas City  MO        F  3517   4986     42:04.9  1:13:38.4
      3   1338  Katie Edwards           Kansas City  MO        F  3518   8504     42:05.4  1:55:43.8
 

Team - Lightning Laces Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5181  Marcus Walker           Blue Springs  MO       M    83     83     22:41.2    22:41.2
      2   3591  Daniel Noud             Blue Springs  MO       M   229    312     24:46.2    47:27.5
      3   1313  Brianne Dye             Blue Springs  MO       F  2175   2487     34:17.3  1:21:44.8
 

Team - Blue Barracudas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1776  Rachael Grass           kansas city  MO        F  1930   1930     33:17.3    33:17.3
      2   4061  Angel Reyes             Kansas City  MO        M  1933   3863     33:18.0  1:06:35.4
      3   3210  courtland mead          kansas city  MO        M  3049   6912     38:53.9  1:45:29.3
 

Team - The Edge of Glow-ree Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2667  Courtney Kopp           Overland Park  KS      F  1530   1530     31:46.7    31:46.7
      2   1606  Andrew Galindo          Olathe  KS             M  4385   5915     51:47.7  1:23:34.4
      3   1605  Carmen Galindo          Olathe  KS             F  4387  10302     51:48.6  2:15:23.1
 

Team - Glow-Bee-Gee-Beez Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1648  Megan Gechter           Lenexa  KS             F   443    443     26:38.1    26:38.1
      2   1218  Brandi Dixson           Lenexa  KS             F  1708   2151     32:25.7    59:03.9
      3   3913  Laurie Powers           Lenexa  KS             F  1772   3923     32:38.9  1:31:42.8
 

Team - Steps Like Jagger Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2809  Kellie Lemen            Mission  KS            F   259    259     25:05.9    25:05.9
      2    922  Carlie Conner           North Kansas City      F  3221   3480     40:03.4  1:05:09.4
      3     95  Derek Ambler            North Kansas City      M  3225   6705     40:04.6  1:45:14.0
 

Team - The Shark Ninjas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2537  Brian Kern              Lansing  KS            M  4062   4062     47:35.2    47:35.2
      2   5468  Jorden Wise             Lawrence  KS           M  4064   8126     47:36.7  1:35:12.0
      3    936  Kevin Cook              Lawrence  KS           M  4072  12198     47:38.2  2:22:50.2
 

Team - West Siiide Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1915  Tamara Hanners          Lees Summit  MO        F  3418   3418     41:25.9    41:25.9
      2   5111  kara vento              Lees summit  MO        F  3532   6950     42:13.3  1:23:39.2
      3    264  Dawn Bass               Independence  MO       F  3535  10485     42:14.8  2:05:54.0
 

Team - Glow Sistas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5266  Tammy Wehri             Fort Leavenworth  K    F  3155   3155     39:41.5    39:41.5
      2    658  Kelly Buskirk           Fort Leavenworth  K    F  3159   6314     39:42.2  1:19:23.7
      3   5396  Habibah Williams        Fort Leavenworth  K    F  4376  10690     51:42.6  2:11:06.4
 

Team - Hays Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4778  Matt Stramel            Overland park  KS      M   835    835     28:52.2    28:52.2
      2   4948  Nicole Tillman          Hays  KS               F  1072   1907     29:51.4    58:43.7
      3    362  Clayton Betts           Overland Park  KS      M  2068   3975     33:49.6  1:32:33.3
 

Team - Glottawa Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     63  Stephanie Allegre       Ottawa  KS             F   820    820     28:47.3    28:47.3
      2   1093  Eranne Daugharthy       Ottawa  KS             F   905   1725     29:09.2    57:56.6
      3   1092  Angie Daugharthy        Ottawa  KS             F   906   2631     29:09.2  1:27:05.8
 

Team - Radio active Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3922  jennifer preis          kansas city  MO        F  1965   1965     33:24.8    33:24.8
      2   3812  Eric Peru               olathe  KS             M  2972   4937     38:26.7  1:11:51.5
      3   2722  Melyse Lagerqust        Olathe  KS             F  2974   7911     38:27.1  1:50:18.7
 

Team - Let's Glow Team! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    801  Frankie Chilcutt        Independence  MO       F  1466   1466     31:32.7    31:32.7
      2    800  Craig Chilcutt          Independence  MO       M  1897   3363     33:10.7  1:04:43.5
      3   5433  Jason Wilson            Raymore  MO            M  4216   7579     49:25.6  1:54:09.2
 

Team - KC Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5117  Salvatore Vicari        Columbia  MO           M  1038   1038     29:42.9    29:42.9
      2   4526  Elizabeth Sims          Columbia  MO           F  2681   3719     36:46.0  1:06:28.9
      3   5114  Shawn Verheecke         Columbia  MO           M  3772   7491     44:35.0  1:51:04.0
 

Team - Shut up & glow me Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4454  Tasha Sherman           Maryville  MO          F    77     77     22:34.9    22:34.9
      2    400  Morgan Blevins          Maryville  MO          F  3704   3781     43:49.3  1:06:24.2
      3    587  Kaleb Brumbaugh         Maryville  MO          M  3705   7486     43:49.5  1:50:13.8
 

Team - Insomniacs with a Running Problem Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1504  Matthew Fleming         Lawrence  KS           M   304    304     25:35.5    25:35.5
      2   1505  Johnna Fleming          Lawrence  KS           F   640    944     27:50.6    53:26.2
      3   2623  Meghan Klosterhoff      Lawrence  KS           F   710   1654     28:12.8  1:21:39.0
 

Team - KC Cruisers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3572  Von Noe                 Gardner  KS            F  4738   4738     59:43.6    59:43.6
      2   1567  Alexys Freeman          Leawood  KS            F  4744   9482     59:55.6  1:59:39.3
      3    791  Donelle Chapman         Gardner  KS            F  4759  14241   1:00:59.7  3:00:39.0
 

Team - Charlie's Angels Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4055  Charles Renner          olathe  KS             M  1951   1951     33:21.2    33:21.2
      2   4056  Melinda Renner          olathe  KS             F  1988   3939     33:28.0  1:06:49.2
      3    865  Kimberly Click          Ozark  MO              F  2436   6375     35:37.5  1:42:26.8
 

Team - The Rack Pack Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2129  Katie Hill              Kansas City  MO        F  1857   1857     33:01.1    33:01.1
      2   2240  Dana Hotchkiss          Kansas City  MO        F  1859   3716     33:01.2  1:06:02.4
      3   2381  Monica Jaynes           Platte City  MO        F  3310   7026     40:36.0  1:46:38.5
 

Team - Globra Kai Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2890  Gabriel Lona            Kansas City  MO        M  3067   3067     39:05.5    39:05.5
      2     70  Jillian Allen           Kansas City  MO        F  3068   6135     39:05.5  1:18:11.1
      3   3388  Kenneth Moore           Kansas City  MO        M  3436   9571     41:32.9  1:59:44.0
 

Team - We Glow Hard Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1263  Molly Drury             Grain Valley  MO       F  1231   1231     30:32.0    30:32.0
      2   4142  Ryan Robinson           Odessa  MO             M  2306   3537     34:58.1  1:05:30.1
      3   3718  Benny Palmer            Grain Valley  MO       M  3246   6783     40:12.1  1:45:42.3
 

Team - GLOW TIGERS! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2092  Michael Hernandez       Kansas City  MO        M   690    690     28:04.4    28:04.4
      2   4297  Julie Sax               Kansas City  MO        F   996   1686     29:32.0    57:36.4
      3   5089  Sarah Vap               Kansas City  MO        F  2043   3729     33:41.7  1:31:18.1
 

Team - Kangi Trotters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2480  David Kangas            Omaha  NE              M    17     17     19:54.4    19:54.4
      2   2481  Zachary Kangas          Lenexa  KS             M   319    336     25:40.2    45:34.6
      3   4171  Susannah Rolf           Kansas City  MO        F  3492   3828     41:53.3  1:27:27.9
 

Team - The Dynamo Derry's Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1182  Don Derry               Weatherby Lake  MO     M  1736   1736     32:31.5    32:31.5
      2   1184  Olivia Derry            Weatherby Lake  MO     F  1748   3484     32:33.8  1:05:05.3
      3   1183  Michelle Derry          Weatherby Lake  MO     F  2467   5951     35:45.5  1:40:50.9
 

Team - Healthy Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3590  Melissa Norwood         Kansas City  MO        F   529    529     27:13.3    27:13.3
      2   3261  Jen Messick             Kansas City  MO        F   731   1260     28:18.9    55:32.2
      3   5167  Valerie Wahbeh          Olathe  KS             F   732   1992     28:18.9  1:23:51.2
 

Team - Glowgasm Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1310  Laura Dwyer             Wildwood  MO           F  1202   1202     30:23.5    30:23.5
      2   1593  Lauren Funk             Columbia  MO           F  4262   5464     49:56.5  1:20:20.0
      3   1592  Alisa Funk              Columbia  MO           F  4263   9727     49:57.0  2:10:17.1
 

Team - iGlow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3196  Brianne McNeil          Shawnee  KS            F   881    881     29:02.4    29:02.4
      2   2884  Tim Lockyear            Shawnee  KS            M   883   1764     29:02.6    58:05.0
      3    660  Tracy Bustamante        Shawnee  KS            F  3041   4805     38:50.6  1:36:55.7
 

Team - KC GlowGirls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5537  holly wyrick            kansas city  MO        F  3775   3775     44:37.0    44:37.0
      2   5398  Shannon Williams        Lawrence  KS           F  3776   7551     44:37.3  1:29:14.4
      3    127  stephanie anspaugh      iowa city  IA          F  3777  11328     44:37.6  2:13:52.1
 

Team - RoadKill Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3909  Amy Powell              Holt  MO               F  1284   1284     30:42.3    30:42.3
      2   2320  Tanya Huxtable          Holt  MO               F  3105   4389     39:20.2  1:10:02.5
      3   3603  christina obanion       Holt  MO               F  4005   8394     47:00.3  1:57:02.8
 

Team - Go For The Glow-ry Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3597  Calvin Nutt             Kansas City  MO        M   464    464     26:47.1    26:47.1
      2   1703  Spencer Giorgio         Kansas City  MO        M   483    947     26:54.3    53:41.4
      3    477  Jordan Boyer            Kansas City  MO        F  1428   2375     31:23.4  1:25:04.9
 

Team - The GLOWW jobs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2209  Tyler Holyfield         Liberty  MO            F   885    885     29:02.8    29:02.8
      2   2210  Katie Holyfield         Liberty  MO            F  2362   3247     35:15.9  1:04:18.7
      3   2208  Roger Holyfield         Liberty  MO            M  3764   7011     44:30.6  1:48:49.4
 

Team - Glow Ninjas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4115  Benjamin Ringvelski     Kansas City  MO        M   217    217     24:39.6    24:39.6
      2   4116  Jennifer Ringvelski     Kansas City  MO        F  2670   2887     36:41.9  1:01:21.5
      3   5298  Melissa Wenenn          Smithville  MO         F  3095   5982     39:16.3  1:40:37.9
 

Team - Thar She Glows! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1292  Holly Dunoon            Kansas City  MO        F  1971   1971     33:25.5    33:25.5
      2   4928  Lauren Thompson         Kansas City  MO        F  1973   3944     33:25.8  1:06:51.4
      3   2982  Christina Maki          Kansas City  MO        F  4807   8751   1:08:49.6  2:15:41.0
 

Team - The O'Boyle Clan Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3605  Christopher OBoyle      Lenexa  KS             M  1807   1807     32:49.8    32:49.8
      2    909  Amanda Collins          Overland Park  KS      F  2495   4302     35:55.0  1:08:44.9
      3   3019  michael marler          Overland Park  KS      M  2800   7102     37:24.3  1:46:09.2
 

Team - The Real Here for the Beer Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4596  Matt Smith              Grain Valley  MO       M  1257   1257     30:37.3    30:37.3
      2   1514  Shawn Flippo            Lees Summit  MO        M  1786   3043     32:43.1  1:03:20.4
      3   3548  Sarah Nichols           Lees Summit  MO        F  2567   5610     36:16.6  1:39:37.1
 

Team - KEY-WIT Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1911  Benjamin Handke         Lenexa  KS             M  1387   1387     31:13.5    31:13.5
      2   3583  Abby Norman             Lenexa  KS             F  1388   2775     31:13.6  1:02:27.2
      3    958  Alex Cornell            Jacksonville  FL       M  1554   4329     31:52.6  1:34:19.8

Results and/or Photos are Available for the Following Races

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Apr 19
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.easteregg5K.com

Results
Apr 12
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
Results inquiry? Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 12
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Results inquiry:

dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 5
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Coats
816.525.1480
www.eagleegg5k.com

Results
Apr 5
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5K
Brad Ziegler

brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 5
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Wichita KS
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 29
8:00 am
Circle the Square 5K
Dena Morrison
morrisond@cslcares.org


Results
Mar 29
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Women's Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 22
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
Dina Myers

dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 16
8:00 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results
Mar 15
10:00 am
KC Big 12 5K Fun Run and
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.kcbig12run.com

Results

Photos
Mar 15
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's Day Run 5K

www.wichitastpats5k.com...
Karen Fitzgerald
(316) 265-7178


Results

Photos
Mar 8
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 10K



Results
Mar 8
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 5K
Info@lawrencestpatricksdayparade.com
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Mar 1
8:30 am
Diva Dash Manhattan
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508

Results

Photos
Mar 1
9:00 am
PJ 5K Run/Walk
pj5krace@gmail.com
www.pj5k.org

Results
Feb 23
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5k
www.protectthechest.com/com...

Results
Feb 16
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K - OP
Team Results
Results Inquiries:
Dina Myers
913.553.0600
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 16
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Results inquires:
Dina Myers
913.553.0600
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Columbia
Team Results
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 15
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 2
9:00 am
The Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Great shirts, finishers
medal, kids run
and much more!!

Steve Blew
www.kickoff5k.com

816-569-4508

Results

Photos
Jan 26
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K Teams
Results inquiries:

Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest
Groundhog Run 5K Teams
Results inquiries:

Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog Run 10K
Results inquiries:

Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26
8:00 am
The Groundhog Run 5K
Results inquiries:

Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25
8:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Deb Larimore
larimored@ksso.org
913-236-9290 ext 109

Results
Jan 18
8:30 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
913-381-2553
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 11
9:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Springfield, MO
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 14, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 8, 2013
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 7, 2013
9:00 pm
Run with Santa 5K
Sharon Meek
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...



Results
Nov 28, 2013
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 28, 2013
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 23, 2013
7:30 pm
The Kettle Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting The Salvation Army
www.kettlerun5k.com
Results
Nov 17, 2013
9:00 am
JayDoc Dental 5K Race
Taylor Merklein
9134264042
tmam23@mail.umkc.edu

Results
Nov 16, 2013
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
lisa@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 16, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Wichita
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 10, 2013
7:30 am
Seize the Day 5K Run/Walk
Jayme Hanrahan
www.efmk.org

Results
Nov 10, 2013
9:00 am
Vets Day 5K
Lawrence, KS


Results
Nov 9, 2013
8:00 am
We Can Hear you Now-Run
for Children's Hearing
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com

Results
Nov 3, 2013
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K Run/Walk
Annabelle Buckner
lunghillrun@gmail.com
www.lunghillrun.org

Results
Nov 3, 2013
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 2, 2013
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parragon
mparrigon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 2, 2013
9:00 am
Wilderness Run 5Mile/2Mile
Shannon Dooley
Shannon.dooley@kcmo.org
http://kcparks.org/about-re...

Results
Oct 26, 2013
8:00 am
The Great Pumpkin Race 5K
www.greatpumpkinracekc.com
Results
Oct 26, 2013
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Lil Critter Fun Run
Tulsa
Caleb Teague
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 19, 2013
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Lil' Critter Kids Run
Wichita
Caleb Teague
www.kcrunningcompany.com



Results

Photos
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL C-Team Boys
Overall Finish & Teams


Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL Varsity Boys
Overall Finish & Teams



Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL Varsity Girls
Overall Finish & Teams



Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL JV Boys
Overall Finish & Teams



Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL JV Girls
Overall Finish & Teams



Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL C-Teams Girls
Overall Finish & Teams



Results
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k/index...

Results
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Run/Walk
Christine Evans

cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 12, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
8:00 am
John Glaser 5K Run/Walk

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
9:00 am
5K4MJ 5K Run/Walk
for COPD research

Janelle Laudick
Janelle@5k4mj.org
913-754-6440
www.5k4mj.org

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
JV Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
JV Girls
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
Varsity Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
Varsity Girls
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Girls Results
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Run the Burg Half Marathon,
www.runtheburg.com
Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Grin and Bear It 5K Run/Walk
Sonya McClelland
smclelland@cassregional.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Barstow School 5K Run/Walk
Brent Walz
brentwalz@hosfield.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 29, 2013
8:00 am
Regalia Run/ Walk 5K &
UMKC Alumni Office
816-235-1561
alumni@umkc.edu
http://info.umkc.edu/founde...

Results
Sep 29, 2013
8:00 am
Charlie's House 5K--A Home
and Kids' Fun Run
John McCarthy
913-375-7123
john@charlieshouse.org
www.charlieshouse.org

Results
Sep 28, 2013
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
Sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 28, 2013
8:00 am
Pony Express 5K/10K Run/Walk
Stancy Bond

stancybond@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Sep 22, 2013
8:15 am
Free to Breathe-Kansas
City 5K run/walk & 1/2
Jessie Lewis
816-820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
freetobreathe.org

Results
Sep 22, 2013
8:30 am
BIGGSteps toward Cancer
Emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org

Results
Sep 22, 2013
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
Brian Cole
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Run/walk

Jennifer Dansel
(913) 660-2560
jloldham@yahoo.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K Run/Walk
Tessie Wissel

tlwissel@yahoo.com
www.prairie5k.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
8:00 am
Dot to Dot 5K/10K
Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results
Sep 15, 2013
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 14, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K

Dina Myers

dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 14, 2013
8:00 am
Dr. Bob Run 5K run/walk
www.sportkc.org
Results
Sep 8, 2013
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run Half
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
On Your Mark 5K Run/Walk
Debbie Miller

damstang@hotmail.com
www.onyourmarkrun.org

Results
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
Strut For the Streaks 5K
Jackie Buser

jbuser@bluevalleyrec.org
www.bluevalleyrec.org/page/...

Results
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
Run Fast Eat Slow 5K
Callen Zind
czind@powellgardens.org

Results
Sep 2, 2013
8:00 am
Run 2 Free
Heather Duris

hduris@hotmail.com

Results
Sep 2, 2013
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K
Brock Shafer
913-339-6700 x152
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 25, 2013
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Aug 24, 2013
10:00 am
Parkville Days Run By the
Kelly Fricker
kellyafricker@gmail.com
www.facebook.com/pages/Park...

Results
Aug 17, 2013
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Wade and Abby Thomas
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2013
7:00 am
Overland Park Farmstead
Kerrie Nichols
913-634-7165
kerrie.nichols@opkansas.org
www.opkansas.org/events/far...

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2013
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 3, 2013
9:00 am
2nd Annual Kansas Cross
Chris Goode
913-486-9611
cgoode1962@yahoo.com
http://events.jsonline.com/...

Results
Aug 3, 2013
7:00 am
Boys & Girls Club Red Dog
Erika Zimmerman
785-423-1864
ezimmerman@bgclk.org
www.bgclk.org

Results
Aug 3, 2013
7:30 am
Puddle Jumper Days 5K
Debra Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 3, 2013
8:00 am
Olathe Medical Center 5K
Kyle Stegeman
913.826.2955


Results
Jul 27, 2013
7:15 am
Kansas City
Cross Country Challenge

www.kcxcchallenge.com

Results
Jul 27, 2013
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 20, 2013
8:00 am
Amelia Earhart 2K
Lisa Howard

lisahoward@kansascityymca.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 20, 2013
7:30 am
Amelia Earhart 8K Fun Run/Walk
Lisa Howard
913-367-4948
Lisahoward@kansascityymca.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 20, 2013
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For
Jodi Green
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 14, 2013
9:00 am
Jingle in July 5K
Steve Rock
17501 W. 98th Street, Lenexa, KS.
srock@arthritis.org
www.JingleInJuly.org.


Results
Jul 13, 2013
8:00 pm
Northland Hot Trot 5k and
Too Hot To Trot After
Brad Ziegler
913-381-2553
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.nni.org

Results
Jul 6, 2013
7:30 am
Darren Sproles 5K Run/Walk
Cheryl Smith
csmith@ismsports.net
www.sproles5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2013
7:00 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results

Photos
Jun 30, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
St. Louis, MO
Troy Fitzgerald

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 29, 2013
8:00 am
Freedom 5K
Judi Lund
judi.lund@gmail.com



Results

Photos
Jun 23, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
Troy Fitzgerald

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23, 2013
7:30 am
Air It Up 2.5 Mile Fun
Run and Inflatable Obstacle
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.airituprun.com

Photos
Jun 22, 2013
8:00 am
Spirit Race 5K Run/Walk
Brittany Meek
www.saf-k.org/5k.html


Results
Jun 22, 2013
9:00 am
Inaugural Kansas City DEA
Fallen Heroes 5K Run/Walk
Chad Robacker
www.sportkc.org


Results
Jun 22, 2013
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
eere5@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jun 15, 2013
9:00 am
The Dirty Duo 6 Mile and
Dirty Duo Jr. 1 Mile biking...
Bess Bonewits

bess@kcdirtyduo.com
www.kcdirtyduo.com

Results
Jun 15, 2013
7:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K XC
913-321-HOPE
www.sanctuaryofhope.org

Results
Jun 15, 2013
8:00 am
Kevin Gray 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 9, 2013
8:00 am
Boots and Daisy Dukes 5K
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 8, 2013
9:00 pm
Run4Ron 5K
Tim Morris
816-872-2788/816-918-3833
tmorris@bcinsourcing.com
www.run4ronfoundation.org

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Bark N Blues 5k or 1mile
Melissa Anderson
913-558-2139
barknblues@gmail.com

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K Run/Walk
Julissa Flanders
lucky_23@hotmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K/10K
Brent Jaynes
bjaynes@leisurerealestate.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Home Run 5K


Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 5K
Kate Kershaw

amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.org

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 8K Run/Walk
Kate Kershaw
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.org

Results
May 25, 2013
8:00 am
Run For Rachel 5K/One Mile Walk
Keith House
Keith.r.house@gmail.com
www.runforrachel.org

Results
May 19, 2013
8:00 am
Run for Kids 5K
Brad Ziegler

brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 18, 2013
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynee Berend
psychobus9@sbcglobal.net
mamkc5K@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 18, 2013
7:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge
KCCC
913.831.2222
kccc@mindspring.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 18, 2013
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Lisa Pickard
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 12, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K - Omaha
Dina Myers

dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
7:30 am
Running with the Cows - 5K Run

Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Liz Meek

liz@mbmeek.com
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
9:00 am
Nativity School 5K Run/Walk
nativityfunrun@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
7:30 am
Running with the Cows -
Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Liz Meek
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Run to Remember 5K
Lana Russell
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
9th Annual LAKC Run For
Cory Unrein


www.lakc.net

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
Benefiting the Kelly Lynn
Shane Lutz
shane.lutz@kllscholarshipfund.org
http://kllscholarshipfund.o...

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
kcklover@everestkc.net
www.outpacingmelanoma.org

Results
May 4, 2013
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
Womens 5K results



Results
May 4, 2013
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge
Mens 5K results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 4, 2013
9:45 am
North Kansas City Schools
Centennial 5K
Jan Lewis
jlewis1@nkcschools.org
www.nkcschools.org/foundati...

Results
May 4, 2013
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Cynthia Epp
cepp@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 28, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 27, 2013
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5K

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hilltop Hustle 5K & Kids
Dave Byrd-Stadler
785-864-8047
dstadler@ku.edu
www.people.ku.edu/~msc/hill...

Results
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler

lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Kansas Half Marathon
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Kansas Half Marathon
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 20, 2013
8:00 am
Spring Into Fitness 5K
Wendy Scholten
wscholtenrv@olatheschools.org

Results
Apr 20, 2013
9:00 am
Purple Stride 5K
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.kintera.org/faf/home/de...

Results
Apr 19, 2013
11:55 pm
Leawood Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
www.active.com/running/leaw...

Results
Apr 13, 2013
7:30 am
Rock The Parkway
Half Marathon Results

Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com


Results

Photos
Apr 13, 2013
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway 5K Run/Walk


Troy Fitzgerald
troy@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 7, 2013
9:00 am
Muscular Dystrophy Association
Erin Montgomery
emontgomery@mdausa.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 6, 2013
8:00 am
Great Balls of Fire 5K
"In Support of Testicular
Caleb Teague
caleb_teague@hotmail.com
www.greatballsoffirerun.com...



Results
Apr 6, 2013
9:00 am
Running With Convoy 5K
Adam Riso
runningwithconvoy@convoyofhope.com
http://kansascity.runningwi...

Results
Apr 6, 2013
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 30, 2013
8:00 am
Circle the Square 5K Run/Walk
info@cslcares.org
www.cslcares.org

Results
Mar 30, 2013
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 23, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash Women's 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadashkc.com

Results

Photos
Looking for races before March, 20 2013? Click here