Displaying 1 - 50 of 400 results
PlaceNameBib NoCityAgeAge Group PlaceChip Time
1Samuel Stepp327Kansas City MO29 1 Top Fin 18:18.3
2Christian Nord422Kansas City MO35 1 M 30-39 18:54.1
3Brad Feagan96Olathe KS25 1 M 20-29 19:03.2
4Regan Dunn87Smithville MO10 1 M 1-10 19:08.5
5Luke Hanson137Overland Park KS27 2 M 20-29 19:45.9
6Jackson Specker318Kansas City MO19 1 M 11-19 20:18.3
7Randy Mcdermott406Shawnee KS56 1 Top Fin 20:20.2
8Daryl Sappington290Lawrence KS29 3 M 20-29 20:50.2
9Rachel Hoger152Johnston IA40 1 Top Fin 20:51.6
10Gabriel Wacker361Shawnee KS40 1 M 40-49 20:53.0
11Jeff Peterson254Kansas City MO16 2 M 11-19 20:53.2
12Juliane Smoker312Overland Park KS29 1 F 20-29 21:01.8
13Andy Rucker285Lees Summit MO32 2 M 30-39 21:07.2
14Chris Cook66Kansas City MO22 4 M 20-29 21:08.8
15Steven Steinmeyer326Blue Springs MO53 1 M 50-59 21:31.4
16Nick Tromboid42327 5 M 20-29 21:37.7
17Tim Stoughton329Fulton KS45 2 M 40-49 21:38.7
18Mac Reyes401Lenexa KS25 6 M 20-29 21:43.3
19Curtis Genail117Shawnee KS34 3 M 30-39 22:03.6
20Valerie Hughes156Independence MO40 1 Top Fin 22:04.5
21Michael Sidwell304Harrisonville MO19 3 M 11-19 22:09.3
22Dave Crawford69Kansas City MO64 1 M 60-69 22:17.3
23Kent Friend444Kansas City MO53 2 M 50-59 22:23.0
24Jessica Meyers219Kansas City MO33 1 F 30-39 22:26.6
25Zach Brown38Raymore MO14 4 M 11-19 22:40.4
26Adam Nitsche44225 7 M 20-29 22:43.7
27Tara Tamburello340Shawnee KS36 2 F 30-39 22:58.1
28Hemanth Aatipamula1Overland Park KS46 3 M 40-49 22:58.4
29Vincent Leonard187Saint Joseph MO22 8 M 20-29 23:03.7
30David Middleton221Kansas City MO37 4 M 30-39 23:14.2
31Amy Cottrell67Overland Park KS48 1 F 40-49 23:15.3
32James Malarkey389Belton MO58 3 M 50-59 23:26.5
33Kyle Sullivan337Overland Park KS49 4 M 40-49 23:30.3
34Randall Claunch55Olathe KS46 5 M 40-49 23:36.8
35Sam Langston184Kansas City MO17 5 M 11-19 23:43.4
36Chad Austin13Lenexa KS36 5 M 30-39 23:53.2
37Connor Sullivan336Overland Park KS14 6 M 11-19 23:55.8
38Molly Goglia122Raymore MO29 2 F 20-29 24:04.3
39Kevin Vincent358Raymore MO38 6 M 30-39 24:04.4
40Courtney Sappington289Lawrence KS28 3 F 20-29 24:08.4
41David Sayler291Kansas City MO43 6 M 40-49 24:15.7
42Cynthia Dunn85Smithville MO40 2 F 40-49 24:20.2
43Tyler Clay56Kansas City MO16 7 M 11-19 24:28.5
44Tom Adams3Liberty MO42 7 M 40-49 24:33.0
45Julie Aitkens4Lees Summit MO37 3 F 30-39 24:37.8
46Brett Kinley174Lawrence KS27 9 M 20-29 24:43.4
47Gary Prochelo273Overland Park KS51 4 M 50-59 24:46.7
48Harold Price272Olathe KS36 7 M 30-39 24:54.4
49Jacob Tulachka350Olathe KS29 10 M 20-29 24:57.7
50Julie Windish381Lenexa KS24 4 F 20-29 24:58.7