Displaying 1 - 50 of 907 results
PlaceNameBib NoCityAgeAge Group PlaceChip Time
1Mason Frank5230Bloomington MN25 1 Top Fin 15:13.5
2Chris Robertson5623Ames IA22 1 M 18-24 15:25.2
3Neville Miller5505Kansas City MO32 1 M 30-34 16:05.7
4Daniel Sevcik5676Cedar Falls IA24 2 M 18-24 16:12.3
5William Graham5257Ames IA19 3 M 18-24 16:17.4
6Edgar Rentens600619 4 M 18-24 16:44.4
7Kevin Diverde5171Ames IA23 5 M 18-24 17:13.1
8Stephanie Frenchik5933Virginia Beach VA22 1 Top Fin 18:02.6
9Will Kogel5932Kansas City MO25 1 M 25-29 18:02.9
10Matt Hackman5270Lenexa KS32 2 M 30-34 18:09.4
11Kayli Hrdlicka5329Philadelphia PA26 1 F 25-29 18:14.9
12David Coventry5143Overland Park KS19 6 M 18-24 18:18.4
13Ricardo Medellin5493Overland Park KS42 1 M 40-44 19:29.5
14Melanie Franke5992Lees Summit MO24 1 F 18-24 19:34.7
15Aaron Williams5884Clinton MO24 7 M 18-24 20:13.9
16Kurt Rorvik450Leavenworth KS40 2 M 40-44 20:14.8
17Bryan Ayars5028Shawnee KS23 8 M 18-24 20:15.6
18Owen Sovereign5727Lenexa KS12 1 M 1-17 20:36.1
19Christopher Garcia5242Kansas City MO38 1 M 35-39 21:04.3
20Josh Perkins5569Olathe KS32 3 M 30-34 21:06.6
21Matthew Dunlap5186Lees Summit MO43 3 M 40-44 21:16.0
22Nick Eisenbarth5199Hoyt KS17 2 M 1-17 21:22.2
23Daniel Lopez5465Kansas City MO25 2 M 25-29 21:26.7
24Bradley Carver5117Kansas City MO37 2 M 35-39 21:34.8
25Jessie Romero600436 1 F 35-39 21:37.2
26Steve Terry5779Lexington MO60 1 M 60-64 21:40.0
27Melissa Trujillo5811Shawnee KS38 2 F 35-39 21:48.5
28Alyssa Marksz5478Lenexa KS13 1 F 1-17 21:53.2
29Justin Westerfield5867Olathe KS37 3 M 35-39 21:53.6
30Alan Karst5373Overland Park KS15 3 M 1-17 21:55.0
31David Keuhn5392Marshall MO43 4 M 40-44 21:59.2
32Jack Uhrig5823Marshall MO61 2 M 60-64 21:59.8
33Jesse Vaughn5832Lawrence KS29 3 M 25-29 22:02.6
34James Stumpff5754Overland Park KS56 1 M 55-59 22:05.5
35David Reid603224 9 M 18-24 22:05.7
36Nick Heng5307Overland Park KS51 1 M 50-54 22:07.6
37Christian Vanmeter5831Blue Springs MO13 4 M 1-17 22:12.1
38Tyler Ramaekers5598Overland Park KS32 4 M 30-34 22:19.5
39Tristan Torres5806Olathe KS11 5 M 1-17 22:20.2
40Geoff Coventry5978Tradewind Energy, Inc.45 1 M 45-49 22:21.5
41Ankur Patel5558Olathe KS29 4 M 25-29 22:23.5
42Pete Thomas5793Boone IA33 5 M 30-34 22:30.4
43Kirk Leach5434Huxley IA16 6 M 1-17 22:35.7
44Adam Clark5130Overland Park KS29 5 M 25-29 22:36.1
45Nicole Vasko600039 3 F 35-39 22:43.7
46Daniel Ayars5029Shawnee KS56 2 M 55-59 22:44.3
47Tyler Smith5719Ankeny IA33 6 M 30-34 22:48.5
48James Manns5970Fort Riley KS29 6 M 25-29 22:49.1
49Stephen E. Leach5435Huxley IA54 2 M 50-54 22:50.8
50Elizabeth White5875Lenexa KS14 2 F 1-17 22:59.0