Displaying 1 - 50 of 877 results
PlaceNameBib NoCityAgeAge Group PlaceChip Time
1Aaron Hohn53Kansas City MO30 1 Top Fin 16:46.2
2Joey Wiederholt1076Stilwell KS17 1 M 15-19 17:00.4
3Carlos Guzman450Overland Park KS18 2 M 15-19 17:15.5
4Dj Hilding429Overland Park KS33 1 M 30-34 17:43.8
5Brian Rose194Overland Park KS31 2 M 30-34 17:48.7
6Kenny Miller884St. Joseph MO38 1 M 35-39 18:02.6
7Matt O'reilly915Lawrence KS30 3 M 30-34 18:04.2
8Chris Torres1043Olathe KS40 1 Top Fin 18:16.0
9Joey Guzman449Overland Park KS14 1 M 11-14 18:24.4
10Amy Schmitz983Kansas City MO34 1 Top Fin 18:41.2
11Craig Scott469Overland Park KS51 1 M 50-54 18:48.7
12John Alewine20233 4 M 30-34 18:53.9
13Thomas Lamoreux840Kansas City MO34 5 M 30-34 18:55.2
14Andrew Marshall858Kansas City MO33 6 M 30-34 19:05.2
15Adam Jones306Leawood KS22 1 M 20-24 19:13.0
16Stephanie Hankins1099Kansas City MO31 1 F 30-34 19:13.5
17Christina Schneider333Leawood KS26 1 F 25-29 19:14.3
18Davis Morgan448Overland Park KS18 3 M 15-19 19:16.4
19Janell Mckinney874Independence MO29 2 F 25-29 19:20.5
20Mason Burch651Warrensburg MO15 4 M 15-19 19:27.3
21Theo Rieckhoff964Windsor MO14 2 M 11-14 19:32.7
22Matt Dunlap146Lees Summit MO44 1 M 40-44 19:37.0
23Patrick Matthews863Olathe KS32 7 M 30-34 19:43.5
24Mark Davidson290Leawood KS52 2 M 50-54 19:44.6
25Mark Westfall317Kansas City MO50 3 M 50-54 19:51.3
26Sierra Spinler1011Blue Springs MO18 1 F 15-19 19:56.0
27Kimberly Crawford59Independence MO37 1 F 35-39 19:58.4
28Ian Demers710Kearney MO34 8 M 30-34 20:00.3
29Ryan Cue103Kingsville MO17 5 M 15-19 20:00.7
30Tim Anderson344Spring Hill KS48 1 M 45-49 20:15.1
31Stephanie Michaelis879Independence MO34 2 F 30-34 20:24.9
32Ryan Slebos368Olathe KS39 2 M 35-39 20:32.8
33Jerry Hill791Lawrence KS50 4 M 50-54 20:45.4
34David Dempsey170Raytown MO19 6 M 15-19 20:46.5
35Ryan Bly634Independence MO30 9 M 30-34 20:54.2
36Garion Morgan893Overland Park KS22 2 M 20-24 20:57.6
37Roger Mendell581Olathe KS54 5 M 50-54 21:08.0
38Tyler Staples536Lenexa KS30 10 M 30-34 21:14.2
39Dave Deppe494Stilwell KS39 3 M 35-39 21:19.1
40Lance Rupert971Overland Park KS40 2 M 40-44 21:21.3
41Don Honeycutt466Omaha NE55 1 M 55-59 21:21.5
42Jim Salisbury973Raytown MO60 1 M 60-64 21:24.3
43Nam Ahrens99Kansas City MO23 3 M 20-24 21:32.5
44Quinn Tanner1032Kansas City MO23 4 M 20-24 21:33.1
45Steve Steinmeyer142Blue Springs MO53 6 M 50-54 21:33.4
46Doug Hartwell514Lawrence KS27 1 M 25-29 21:34.7
47Drew Davis160Lees Summit MO29 2 M 25-29 21:34.7
48Brian Stanley1012Kansas City MO57 2 M 55-59 21:35.4
49Sheila Lavery526Lenexa KS47 1 Top Fin 21:46.8
50Garrett Williams1083Kansas City MO16 7 M 15-19 21:47.7