Displaying 1 - 50 of 493 results
PlaceNameBib NoCityAgeAge Group PlaceChip Time
1Lance Meng325Prairie Village KS17 1 Top Fin 17:29.2
2John Arnspiger13Fairway KS17 2 Top Fin 17:38.3
3Jack Young540Mission Hills KS17 3 Top Fin 17:38.6
4Kenny Miller331St. Joseph MO38 1 M 35-39 18:29.7
5Dominic Dempsey128Lees Summit MO18 1 M 13-19 18:42.1
6Sam Mcdonald313Fairway KS17 2 M 13-19 18:45.6
7Will Clough60617 3 M 13-19 18:49.8
8Ryan Cue114Kingsville MO17 4 M 13-19 18:59.5
9Sam Mcknight61415 5 M 13-19 19:14.7
10D Dixon58746 1 M 45-49 19:19.3
11Andrew Marshall296Kansas City MO33 1 M 30-34 19:44.1
12Jd Masuhud302Kansas City MO39 2 M 35-39 19:51.7
13Mark Westfall553Kansas City MO50 1 M 50-54 20:04.1
14Tyler Staples449Lenexa KS30 2 M 30-34 20:08.3
15Nick Wagoner498Shawnee KS27 1 M 25-29 20:09.7
16Craig Pijanowski376Roeland Park KS45 2 M 45-49 20:19.7
17Bryan Murphy58633 3 M 30-34 20:22.9
18Matt Dunlap137Lee's Summit MO44 1 M 40-44 20:37.4
19Andrew Langston266Blue Springs MO16 6 M 13-19 20:38.9
20Steven Steinmeyer456Blue Springs MO53 2 M 50-54 21:01.5
21Chris O'conner359Klamath Falls OR32 4 M 30-34 21:02.3
22Vicente Zepeda542Kansas City MO34 5 M 30-34 21:09.9
23Garrett Williams520Kansas City MO16 7 M 13-19 21:14.7
24Xu Xia539Kansas City KS48 3 M 45-49 21:16.8
25Jerry Hill209Lawrence KS50 3 M 50-54 21:20.1
26Travis Heintzelman201Kansas City MO26 2 M 25-29 21:36.0
27Jose Mustre341Kansas City MO32 6 M 30-34 21:36.2
28Jonathan Willis522Lenexa KS31 7 M 30-34 21:40.7
29Doug Williams578Kansas City MO57 1 M 55-59 21:44.9
30Justin Love60521 1 M 20-24 21:45.5
31Jerry Cullen115Kansas City MO58 2 M 55-59 21:49.0
32Yael Albouhalkah59960 1 M 60-64 21:49.6
33Jack Uhrig485Marshall MO61 2 M 60-64 21:56.5
34Beth Wiese515Kansas City MO22 1 Top Fin 22:06.7
35John Bertels32Overland Park KS23 2 M 20-24 22:10.9
36Chuck Clark99Gardner KS48 4 M 45-49 22:12.7
37Bert Kersting255Mo MO51 4 M 50-54 22:16.9
38Kent Friend574Kansas City MO53 5 M 50-54 22:20.8
39Kevin Miller604Olathe KS53 6 M 50-54 22:24.2
40James Deacy125Kansas City MO26 3 M 25-29 22:26.7
41Sean Gravely179Nevada MO41 2 M 40-44 22:30.2
42Patrick Yun541Leavenworth KS31 8 M 30-34 22:38.9
43Michael Hundt221Kansas City MO32 9 M 30-34 22:40.7
44Allen Witkowski525Wauwatosa WI46 5 M 45-49 22:50.1
45Carl Martin299Raytown MO20 3 M 20-24 23:00.7
46Lisa Jewell233Shawnee KS38 2 Top Fin 23:04.2
47Darren Blackburn37Olathe KS46 6 M 45-49 23:05.6
48Jill Coffey103Kearny MO49 3 Top Fin 23:06.1
49Kevin Taylor55750 7 M 50-54 23:11.5
50Beau Jackson227Fairway KS34 10 M 30-34 23:21.7