Displaying 1 - 50 of 2377 results
PlaceNameBib NoCityAgeAge Group PlaceChip Time
1Eric Fry11131Lees Summit MO36 1 Top Fin 16:54.3
2Cory Lutgen1215329 1 M 25-29 17:24.8
3James Fisher14461Eudora KS   17:30.8
4Iram Leon1444135 1 M 35-39 17:35.0
5Tyler Lamette11993Kansas City MO19 1 M 15-19 17:55.6
6Mike Bonham10296Parkville MO39 2 M 35-39 18:07.6
7Matt Mendlick12353Omaha NE39 3 M 35-39 18:36.3
8Brian Sumner13519Prairie Village KS38 4 M 35-39 18:45.1
9Carson Hughes1166015 2 M 15-19 18:52.4
10Mark Davidson10774Leawood KS52 1 Top Fin 18:57.1
11Mike Diederich1453443 1 M 40-44 18:57.2
12Christopher Mclain12314Pleasant Valley MO20 1 M 20-24 18:58.3
13Cindy Cameron10484Westwood KS50 1 Top Fin 19:00.9
14Jimmy Stanziola13424Overland Park KS60 1 M 60-64 19:04.9
15Keith Anderson10071Overland Park KS49 1 M 45-49 19:06.4
16Eric Self13183Lees Summit MO42 2 M 40-44 19:09.7
17Garrett Street13494Olathe KS35 5 M 35-39 19:13.3
18Mark Westfall1468850 1 M 50-54 19:14.6
19Jamie Rietzke14022Olathe KS35 6 M 35-39 19:33.2
20Clint Swearingen14471   19:35.1
21Caleb Masters1221514 1 M 10-14 19:42.2
22Dave Deppe10840Stilwell KS39 7 M 35-39 19:45.2
23Steven Steinmeyer13440Blue Springs MO53 2 M 50-54 19:54.8
24Mike Phillips14477   19:56.3
25Carrie Bugg1041330 1 F 30-34 19:58.3
26Michael Gordon1126217 3 M 15-19 19:58.7
27Kurt Wood1393616 4 M 15-19 20:00.6
28Brian Cole10620Lenexa KS45 2 M 45-49 20:02.7
29Xu Xia13970Kansas City KS48 3 M 45-49 20:09.8
30Cole Elling1095714 2 M 10-14 20:11.1
31Andrew Gifford11217Leawood KS32 1 M 30-34 20:12.2
32Derek Mammen1218216 5 M 15-19 20:13.2
33Unknown Partic. 1442514425   20:14.2
34John Miesner1240545 4 M 45-49 20:16.3
35Mark Garcia1116229 2 M 25-29 20:21.2
36Kyle Sullivan13513Overland Park KS50 3 M 50-54 20:24.7
37Danny Burns1045434 2 M 30-34 20:26.7
38David Collins14751   20:32.0
39Jim Salisbury13105Raytown MO60 2 M 60-64 20:32.9
40Nathan Miller12454Harrisonville MO28 3 M 25-29 20:33.1
41Lauren Ziegler13997Vml MO25 1 F 25-29 20:34.1
42Charles Daehler1074826 4 M 25-29 20:34.2
43Nicholas Beach1018619 6 M 15-19 20:35.2
44Jenna Hoffhines11583Olathe KS31 2 F 30-34 20:38.4
45Scott Peterson12784Mount Ayr IA51 4 M 50-54 20:38.4
46Mark Potter12867Overland Park KS31 3 M 30-34 20:40.5
47Matthew Herndon1153636 8 M 35-39 20:41.2
48Jeffrey Klusman1190742 3 M 40-44 20:48.1
49Brian Fatula11026Olathe KS42 4 M 40-44 20:51.0
50Kent Harms11441Lansing KS49 5 M 45-49 20:53.6