Displaying 1 - 50 of 246 results
PlaceNameBib NoCityAgeAge Group PlaceChip Time
1Samuel Kosgei117Junction City KS31 1 Top Fin 32:18.3
2Javier Ceja36Wichita KS27 2 Top Fin 32:30.3
3Dan Yoder240Dodge City KS30 3 Top Fin 34:20.5
4Kurt Aiken250Wichita KS40 1 Top Fin 34:32.3
5Susan Tanvi26428 1 Top Fin 37:45.2
6Sharon Ceja29325 2 Top Fin 38:19.6
7Connie Teague26229 3 Top Fin 38:46.4
8Gage Owens25525 1 M 25-29 39:19.6
9Matthew Hadsall24830 1 M 30-34 40:42.7
10James Levi Ewing61Wichita KS26 2 M 25-29 41:12.1
11Anastasia Diamond49Wichita KS22 1 F 20-24 41:12.3
12Michael Langston295Wichita KS41 2 Top Fin 41:29.1
13Dean Tuinstra218Wichita KS54 3 Top Fin 42:36.0
14David Leib124Wichita KS51 1 M 50-54 44:13.0
15Jacob Deboard47Goddard KS20 1 M 20-24 45:52.0
16Lee Owens159Kechi KS45 1 M 45-49 45:55.1
17Robert Woelk232Hillsboro KS56 1 M 55-59 46:07.7
18Grant Siemens194Inman KS38 1 M 35-39 46:09.3
19Jason Miller141Maize KS42 1 M 40-44 46:44.5
20Bill Wright252Marshall MO74 1 M 70-74 46:46.4
21Curtis Whittit247Wichita KS27 3 M 25-29 46:49.4
22Mark Jordan110North Newton KS51 2 M 50-54 47:30.1
23Josh Murphy153Wichita KS29 4 M 25-29 47:33.7
24Scott Ryden182Independence KS56 2 M 55-59 47:40.4
25Traci Nigg156Wichita KS28 1 F 25-29 47:55.0
26Shannon Bass10South Hutchinson KS37 2 M 35-39 48:25.3
27Chuck Hughes103Wichita KS49 2 M 45-49 48:43.4
28Zack Gingrich-gaylord72Wichita KS36 3 M 35-39 48:58.2
29Tom Uran219Derby KS56 3 M 55-59 48:58.3
30Steven Christy39Wichita KS35 4 M 35-39 49:31.9
31Joanna Whittit246Wichita KS27 2 F 25-29 49:32.8
32Jonathan Sherman25128 5 M 25-29 49:43.5
33Brian Mcintosh133Wichita KS27 6 M 25-29 50:14.0
34Shauna Yelverton238Wichita KS45 1 Top Fin 50:16.1
35Paul Bolton16Wichita KS55 4 M 55-59 50:26.7
36Tony Mahoney127Wichita KS57 5 M 55-59 50:28.2
37Jenny Ecord57Wichita KS47 2 Top Fin 50:43.0
38Matt Burt29Salina KS44 2 M 40-44 50:44.2
39Dan Mckenzie135Wichita KS61 1 M 60-64 50:53.8
40Amanda Meyers29841 3 Top Fin 51:00.8
41Paige Hess96Wichita KS35 1 F 35-39 51:09.1
42Kelly Mccarty131Ashland KS27 3 F 25-29 51:22.7
43Greg Hiebert97El Dorado KS60 2 M 60-64 51:28.7
44Chris Greer79Derby KS40 3 M 40-44 51:37.5
45Matt Begay11Wichita KS43 4 M 40-44 51:39.9
46Justin Toh214Wichita KS23 2 M 20-24 51:51.2
47Diana Santillan184Wichita KS31 1 F 30-34 51:51.9
48Mike Giaquinto71Andover KS36 5 M 35-39 52:19.7
49Andrew Lauronilla120Wichita KS50 3 M 50-54 52:33.8
50Lindsey Lane119Wichita KS37 2 F 35-39 52:50.0