Displaying 1 - 50 of 1069 results
PlaceNameBib NoAg PosAge Group10k Time2nd SplitChip Time
1Gerardo Hernandez2022 1:overall 34:28.2 38:55.91:13:24
2William Graham1943 2:overall 34:28.3 39:16.11:13:45
3Cory Logsdon2263 3:overall 34:44.4 41:18.11:16:03
4Addison Albin15171m:30-34 36:27.2 41:36.61:18:04
5Kyle Baldwin29111m:25-29 36:36.6 42:35.71:19:12
6Harrison Harmon19842m:25-29 37:37.8 41:58.71:19:37
7Aaron Ballew15652m:30-34 37:31.5 44:04.01:21:35
8Zachary Breitenstein1638 1:master 38:45.7 43:05.51:21:51
9Trey Turner27723m:25-29 37:41.7 44:14.01:21:56
10Josh Perkins24724m:25-29 38:17.1 44:50.41:23:08
11Michaela Hylen2086 1:overall 39:20.8 46:25.41:25:46
12Tyler Fisher18633m:30-34 40:48.5 46:19.41:27:08
13Tom May23091m:50-54 40:20.3 46:50.61:27:11
14Ernie Craig17571m:40-44 40:37.8 46:40.31:27:18
15Aaron Hohn20434m:30-34 41:11.5 46:21.41:27:33
16Brian Hoffart20395m:30-34 40:30.3 47:08.71:27:39
17Brent Blacklock16052m:40-441:27:51
18Matt O'reilly24276m:30-34 40:52.0 47:38.11:28:30
19Zack Olson24397m:30-34 40:44.4 47:50.91:28:35
20Scott Wilmes28573m:40-44 41:40.6 47:00.41:28:41
21Craig Halverson19721m:35-39 41:26.7 47:42.61:29:09
22Davey Krause22058m:30-34 40:19.1 49:00.31:29:19
23Ryan Behrens15862m:35-39 40:25.3 48:59.51:29:25
24Kevin White28423m:35-39 41:09.8 48:57.31:30:07
25Mike Conroy17395m:25-29 41:28.4 48:42.11:30:11
26Mark Hilton20334m:35-39 41:10.1 49:01.01:30:11
27Tim Kuebler22114m:40-44 42:07.0 50:43.11:32:50
28John Van Duser27842m:50-54 42:31.8 50:20.21:32:52
29Benton Chan17053m:50-54 42:46.3 50:36.81:33:23
30Trevor Stanton27091m:20-24 43:55.8 49:31.21:33:27
31Alex Niner24172m:20-24 43:59.4 49:46.71:33:46
32Brian Free18865m:35-39 43:56.3 50:01.11:33:58
33Melissa Kapels2130 2:overall 42:26.9 51:37.61:34:05
34Richard Suter27324m:50-54 43:09.7 50:58.71:34:09
35Deon Mallinckrodt22905m:50-54 42:44.4 51:29.61:34:14
36Jared Langenfeld22229m:30-34 43:57.5 50:42.01:34:40
37Mark Mcwilliams23385m:40-44 44:00.1 50:43.51:34:44
38Marcus Cornelius17456m:40-44 42:18.5 52:33.01:34:51
39Jessalyn Sadler2603 3:overall 43:52.4 51:05.41:34:58
40Nathan Uhl27747m:40-44 44:07.9 50:59.91:35:08
41Isaac Brock16456m:35-39 43:02.5 52:11.61:35:14
42Kushal Gurung19641m:45-49 43:18.4 51:57.91:35:16
43Angie Moody23651f:30-34 45:47.4 49:45.41:35:33
44Adrienne Morgart23771f:35-39 44:00.7 52:03.11:36:04
45Britt Sherer26482f:35-39 44:03.7 52:26.31:36:30
46Ethan Weilant28223m:20-24 43:16.2 53:36.81:36:53
47Jennifer Dickson17972f:30-34 44:05.7 52:48.71:36:54
48Jack Focke29378m:40-44 44:15.4 52:50.51:37:06
49Paul Jordan21247m:35-39 43:41.8 53:45.01:37:27
50Josh Ehrhard294410m:30-34 44:06.9 53:26.01:37:33
Ag PosAge Group10k Time2nd Split