Displaying 51 - 100 of 1069 results
PlaceNameBib NoAg PosAge Group10k Time2nd SplitChip Time
51Philip Bennett159311m:30-34 46:19.8 52:06.91:38:27
52Ken Moran23762m:45-49 43:53.0 54:41.01:38:34
53Megan Brown29223f:35-39 45:40.8 52:58.61:38:39
54Timothy Plackemeier24919m:40-44 45:50.5 52:53.61:38:44
55Benjamin Bushard16758m:35-39 44:57.0 53:48.31:38:45
56Avery Haughton20041m:15-19 44:06.5 54:39.11:38:46
57Jeremy Haughton200510m:40-44 43:56.2 54:50.11:38:46
58Jack Longan22684m:20-24 46:04.3 52:43.01:38:47
59James Minshew235612m:30-34 45:09.1 53:52.31:39:01
60Pat Merrigan23431m:55-59 45:51.4 53:14.01:39:05
61Brandon Enz183711m:40-44 44:58.4 54:10.51:39:09
62Mitchell Kerr215112m:40-44 46:06.1 53:05.41:39:12
63Rob Boudiette16226m:50-54 45:14.0 53:58.11:39:12
64Antonio Pringle252113m:30-34 46:01.9 53:21.91:39:24
65Henri Coeme17251m:65-69 46:42.1 52:42.01:39:24
66Aaron Conn173713m:40-44 46:03.6 53:21.31:39:25
67Isaac Smith26816m:25-29 46:08.3 53:23.11:39:31
68Jamie Gibson19104f:35-39 46:20.3 53:35.81:39:56
69Nam Ahrens15137m:25-29 45:33.9 54:29.71:40:04
70Heidi Platt24943f:30-34 46:20.9 53:43.11:40:04
71Brogan Cooper17421m: 1-14 45:29.5 54:49.01:40:19
72Andrew Grudniewski196014m:40-44 45:38.3 54:45.71:40:24
73Randy Scarborough26167m:50-54 45:30.4 55:09.41:40:40
74Randall Rasmussen25412m:55-59 44:01.0 56:57.61:40:59
75Jessica Claas17165f:35-39 45:22.2 55:37.11:40:59
76Jeff Mildner23473m:45-49 46:24.6 54:42.31:41:07
77Emilea Finley18611f:25-29 46:34.2 55:02.61:41:37
78Matt Smith26869m:35-39 47:50.9 53:57.21:41:48
79Jeremy Desch179215m:40-44 44:35.1 57:23.41:41:59
80David Spaulding270210m:35-39 46:13.1 55:46.61:42:00
81Josh Cauthon170116m:40-44 46:33.6 55:38.51:42:12
82April Harlin29386f:35-39 46:44.0 55:28.21:42:12
83Melissa Fuller18897f:35-39 47:00.4 55:17.41:42:18
84Jerry Ragsdale25328m:50-54 45:23.0 57:02.81:42:26
85Stacey Scherer2620 1:master 47:50.8 54:57.41:42:48
86Nathan Komar21915m:20-24 47:30.7 55:19.01:42:50
87Brad Garstang190217m:40-44 47:48.5 55:13.91:43:03
88Adam Butler167618m:40-44 48:06.4 55:00.91:43:07
89Rj Clark17206m:20-24 48:00.9 55:18.31:43:19
90Michael Nedeau24018m:25-29 47:48.4 55:35.71:43:24
91Drew Travis276114m:30-34 46:38.8 57:04.01:43:43
92Kyle Ainge15147m:20-24 48:23.1 55:23.71:43:47
93Joe Cartwright169419m:40-44 47:38.9 56:14.01:43:53
94Brian Klippenstein29273m:55-59 47:56.3 55:58.01:43:54
95Kylie Cates16992f:25-29 49:28.6 54:26.41:43:55
96Weston Hemmerling20182m: 1-14 46:51.2 57:06.01:43:57
97Sarah Ogar24313f:25-29 46:19.6 57:40.01:44:00
98Craig Guy19654m:45-49 48:06.8 55:53.71:44:01
99Emily Kazmaier21401f:40-44 48:26.5 55:37.31:44:04
100Marie Goeglein19252f:40-44 48:27.2 55:37.61:44:05
Ag PosAge Group10k Time2nd Split