Displaying 151 - 200 of 1069 results
PlaceNameBib NoAg PosAge Group10k Time2nd SplitChip Time
151Sarah Falke184510f:35-39 49:44.8 59:51.51:49:36
152Oswaldo Rodriguez25798m:45-49 48:48.0 1:00:53.21:49:41
153Chad Lien22559m:45-49 50:11.1 59:35.21:49:46
154Shayle Williams28557f:30-34 49:56.8 59:54.91:49:52
155Kristen Ingold20902f:20-24 51:12.8 58:41.11:49:54
156Chris Newburg241112m:25-29 50:32.2 59:23.01:49:55
157Kymie Trout27647f:25-29 52:25.3 57:41.31:50:07
158Brittney Hunter207911f:35-39 47:34.9 1:03:10.81:50:46
159Hannah Stoughton27211f:15-19 51:00.0 59:55.11:50:55
160Laura Haskell20003f:20-24 52:16.0 58:55.51:51:11
161Luke Mortensen29369m:20-24 51:32.8 59:46.21:51:19
162Shelly Doerhoff18018f:30-34 51:41.3 59:38.51:51:20
163Daniel Fiorillo18621m:60-64 51:03.5 1:00:17.61:51:21
164Susan Selsor26415f:40-44 50:53.0 1:00:33.91:51:27
165Lynn Beck15786f:40-44 51:04.2 1:00:23.81:51:28
166Grayson Tapp27404m: 1-14 45:16.3 1:06:28.31:51:45
167Ali Malik228622m:30-34 51:37.4 1:00:07.81:51:45
168Carley Wood28734f:20-24 53:37.9 58:09.61:51:47
169Haley Kopec21955f:20-24 53:37.8 58:09.91:51:48
170Zach Humphreys207623m:30-34 52:07.7 59:47.71:51:55
171Alyssa Peterson24778f:25-29 51:31.6 1:00:26.31:51:58
172Ron Acklin150410m:45-49 49:57.6 1:02:02.01:52:00
173Stephanie Hamilton19776f:20-24 50:06.1 1:01:55.81:52:02
174James Gifford191411m:45-49 52:12.7 59:50.11:52:03
175Paul Ladue22167m:55-59 51:56.7 1:00:07.71:52:04
176Clay Belcher15902m:60-64 50:30.7 1:01:34.41:52:05
177Derek Kilgore215819m:35-39 51:21.7 1:00:55.61:52:17
178Jeff Lunsford227312m:45-49 51:07.3 1:01:10.11:52:17
179Alyssa Haughton20037f:40-44 50:54.9 1:01:23.81:52:19
180Austin Mehner234013m:25-29 47:53.3 1:04:30.91:52:24
181Abbey Brackenbury16311f: 1-14 50:56.6 1:01:33.41:52:30
182Wendy Gann18963f:45-49 50:57.0 1:01:33.11:52:30
183Sara Dalle17759f:30-34 49:26.0 1:03:24.51:52:51
184Jeff Hogge204110m:50-54 52:44.5 1:00:06.91:52:51
185Micah Hogge20422m:15-19 48:08.2 1:04:43.61:52:52
186Andy O'hanlon242429m:40-44 49:44.5 1:03:12.41:52:57
187Valarie Martin23022f:50-54 50:54.1 1:02:23.21:53:17
188Ruskin Golden192811m:50-54 51:38.3 1:01:41.01:53:19
189Jose Gonzalez292620m:35-39 49:05.2 1:04:26.11:53:31
190Jayna Buckley166712f:35-39 50:58.4 1:02:38.61:53:37
191Rob Lyon227412m:50-54 51:57.3 1:01:41.31:53:39
192Brenden Van Berkum278310m:20-24 52:21.7 1:01:17.11:53:39
193Samantha Montgomery236413f:35-39 51:39.1 1:02:06.71:53:46
194Roger Feagan184924m:30-34 51:48.5 1:01:57.51:53:46
195Eric Myers239721m:35-39 51:47.6 1:02:08.81:53:57
196James Hubler206930m:40-44 50:09.7 1:03:50.01:54:00
197Joshua Lukens227114m:25-29 52:14.0 1:01:47.21:54:01
198Thaddeus Meinheit234113m:45-49 48:48.2 1:05:17.51:54:06
199Agustin Corona174614m:45-49 50:45.4 1:03:23.21:54:09
200Paul Cason169622m:35-39 50:49.4 1:03:20.51:54:10
Ag PosAge Group10k Time2nd Split