Displaying 251 - 300 of 1069 results
PlaceNameBib NoAg PosAge Group10k Time2nd SplitChip Time
251Lindsey Sasser292119f:35-39 53:50.9 1:04:17.71:58:09
252Carol Sims26625f:45-49 53:43.8 1:04:28.21:58:12
253Lyn Harris198712f:40-44 54:29.4 1:03:52.81:58:22
254Andrew Atwell154929m:30-34 54:22.0 1:04:01.31:58:23
255Riley Mahn228312f:30-34 54:23.0 1:04:00.41:58:23
256Bill Stogsdill272038m:40-44 51:17.8 1:07:08.31:58:26
257Mike Thomas274839m:40-44 1:58:26.31:58:26
258Nichole Holmes204713f:40-44 54:48.8 1:03:39.71:58:29
259Joseph Ibarra208730m:30-34 54:54.6 1:03:34.41:58:29
260Ray Soemer269840m:40-44 53:52.5 1:04:36.81:58:29
261Susan Kiefer215514f:40-44 53:52.8 1:04:37.01:58:30
262Kristine Holferty204515f:40-44 54:00.0 1:04:32.21:58:32
263Brian Meyer293917m:50-54 54:13.8 1:04:21.71:58:35
264Doug Kueker221233m:35-39 54:32.7 1:04:04.01:58:37
265Mary Frances Mcnellis23349f:20-24 55:05.9 1:03:32.21:58:38
266Hannah Robinson257310f:20-24 53:43.4 1:04:54.71:58:38
267Shamera East18256f:45-49 55:13.4 1:03:25.41:58:39
268Angela Adams150620f:35-39 54:54.7 1:03:44.81:58:39
269Lindsey Strong272521f:35-39 55:18.5 1:03:21.31:58:40
270Neil Anderson15328m:55-59 53:12.4 1:05:28.31:58:41
271Elizabeth Houtsma206016f:40-44 53:56.3 1:04:58.01:58:54
272Jacob Corrigan174818m:25-29 51:46.2 1:07:12.51:58:59
273Nancy Nowland24231f:60-64 55:22.4 1:03:42.31:59:05
274Jeremy Hubers206734m:35-39 53:50.2 1:05:19.91:59:10
275Katrina Smith268313f:30-34 53:15.0 1:05:55.21:59:10
276Kayla Ayer155411f:20-24 54:23.3 1:04:47.11:59:10
277Chad Pfister248235m:35-39 56:57.9 1:02:16.01:59:14
278John Bettencourt160036m:35-39 56:57.3 1:02:21.71:59:19
279Dave Borchardt161841m:40-44 55:22.9 1:03:58.11:59:21
280Michayla Kramer220112f:20-24 54:57.9 1:04:24.71:59:23
281Fernando Andrade153442m:40-44 53:39.7 1:05:44.51:59:24
282Wael Sammur26099m:55-59 55:47.9 1:03:42.51:59:30
283Bert Kersting215210m:55-59 54:47.4 1:04:47.11:59:35
284Jennifer Tieman27507f:45-49 55:10.5 1:04:28.61:59:39
285Whitney White284313f:20-24 53:23.9 1:06:15.41:59:39
286Kayla Ferrell18549f:25-29 54:50.5 1:04:52.61:59:43
287James Psaras25224m:65-69 54:00.8 1:05:54.31:59:55
288Evan Yule288719m:25-29 54:35.1 1:05:22.21:59:57
289Eddie Graves194431m:30-34 55:44.9 1:04:18.52:00:03
290Kristina Miller23528f:45-49 53:43.0 1:06:22.82:00:06
291Rusty Parkhurst245616m:45-49 56:08.9 1:04:00.42:00:09
292Brendaly Eaton182614f:30-34 53:04.3 1:07:07.22:00:12
293Mike Taylor274217m:45-49 54:47.1 1:05:31.82:00:19
294Cameron Leachman29075m:15-19 55:46.9 1:04:38.62:00:26
295John Leachman223443m:40-44 55:48.2 1:04:38.42:00:27
296Nick Hart199637m:35-39 55:08.0 1:05:23.22:00:31
297Sadie Thomassen292814f:20-24 54:44.3 1:05:51.32:00:36
298Lori Hurt208022f:35-39 54:10.7 1:06:32.62:00:43
299Laura Boulware162423f:35-39 53:51.2 1:06:55.42:00:47
300David Boulware162344m:40-44 53:40.5 1:07:06.92:00:47
Ag PosAge Group10k Time2nd Split