Displaying 301 - 350 of 1069 results
PlaceNameBib NoAg PosAge Group10k Time2nd SplitChip Time
301Unknown Partic. 289928991m: 0- 0 54:46.7 1:06:20.62:01:07
302Kathryn Kersting21533f:50-54 54:46.9 1:06:36.32:01:23
303Mishaun Smith268724f:35-39 55:00.7 1:06:23.02:01:24
304Greg Burress167318m:45-49 54:50.6 1:06:43.62:01:34
305Scott Sharkey264418m:50-54 54:52.9 1:06:42.02:01:35
306Ryan Kinney216832m:30-34 56:30.6 1:05:10.52:01:41
307Joshua Langenfeld222338m:35-39 53:31.0 1:08:11.72:01:43
308Rebecca Hendrickson20204f:50-54 54:48.8 1:07:08.42:01:57
309Christopher Eads182333m:30-34 51:48.5 1:10:12.22:02:01
310Vanessa Johnson211415f:30-34 53:33.8 1:08:38.32:02:12
311Kris Mcartor23129f:45-49 54:56.8 1:07:15.52:02:12
312Stephanie Kaplan213110f:25-29 58:24.8 1:03:49.62:02:15
313Jennifer Baker156116f:30-34 57:14.7 1:05:03.82:02:18
314Kermit Trout27631m:70-74 57:37.4 1:04:42.92:02:20
315Mark Tucker276911m:55-59 56:45.5 1:05:34.92:02:20
316Chad Forde187219m:50-54 53:39.5 1:08:46.22:02:26
317Marc Larsen-hallock222720m:25-29 54:02.3 1:08:24.12:02:26
318Rebecca Baryshok157215f:20-24 54:28.3 1:08:05.02:02:33
319Pamela Davis178317f:40-44 56:26.9 1:06:08.22:02:35
320Cathy Tullis27701f:55-59 53:45.7 1:08:57.82:02:44
321George Widenor284619m:45-49 54:16.6 1:08:37.92:02:55
322Richard Anderson153312m:55-59 54:15.9 1:08:43.62:03:00
323Brooke Swindler273425f:35-39 57:24.5 1:05:36.42:03:01
324Ryan Blanks160645m:40-44 52:28.2 1:10:44.02:03:12
325Jason Cullum176739m:35-39 56:19.8 1:07:00.92:03:21
326Anthony Marchino229540m:35-39 54:59.8 1:08:21.92:03:22
327Joshua Roundy259041m:35-39 54:59.6 1:08:23.92:03:24
328Cari Samlow260811f:25-29 57:26.3 1:06:11.42:03:38
329Jason Dunderdale181742m:35-39 54:17.0 1:09:22.22:03:39
330Justin Hofstetter204034m:30-34 56:14.9 1:07:24.32:03:39
331Stephanie Nagl239812f:25-29 57:25.9 1:06:20.82:03:47
332Jade Fletcher18672f: 1-14 53:53.4 1:09:57.92:03:51
333Tommy Nistendirk241835m:30-34 53:22.0 1:10:32.52:03:55
334Sydney Olinger291816f:20-24 55:36.7 1:08:24.62:04:01
335Alyssa Kieschnick215717f:20-24 55:37.9 1:08:24.72:04:03
336Tyler Mcdaniel232526f:35-39 57:26.6 1:06:37.52:04:04
337Gregg Rupp259913m:55-59 52:51.3 1:11:22.12:04:13
338Foti Sakadaris260514m:55-59 58:47.1 1:05:26.62:04:14
339Sarah Graves194610f:45-49 58:22.6 1:06:00.82:04:23
340George Lewis225220m:50-54 56:15.7 1:08:10.42:04:26
341Scott Wisdom286820m:45-49 57:29.0 1:07:06.72:04:36
342Amy Vanyperen278717f:30-34 55:40.1 1:08:57.92:04:38
343Tucker Vanyperen278836m:30-34 55:39.6 1:08:58.52:04:38
344Katrina Zuelke28962f:15-19 58:42.2 1:05:59.22:04:41
345Kate Brummel166127f:35-39 55:36.6 1:09:10.22:04:47
346Ron Moore237115m:55-59 52:17.7 1:12:33.72:04:51
347Tom Moore23733m:60-64 57:38.1 1:07:18.22:04:56
348Cheryl Koehn21885f:50-54 55:15.2 1:09:45.12:05:00
349Allison Baldwin156318f:30-34 55:40.8 1:09:20.12:05:01
350Ben Bowers162621m:50-54 50:47.8 1:14:18.12:05:06
Ag PosAge Group10k Time2nd Split