Displaying 351 - 400 of 1069 results
PlaceNameBib NoAg PosAge Group10k Time2nd SplitChip Time
351Stephanie Dominguez180518f:40-44 56:00.7 1:09:06.72:05:07
352Jim Krest220722m:50-54 55:14.5 1:10:07.62:05:22
353Courtney Kapp213213f:25-29 57:01.5 1:08:22.32:05:24
354Katherine Wald280019f:40-44 56:30.6 1:09:05.82:05:36
355Kevin Gerke190921m:45-49 55:46.1 1:10:01.72:05:48
356Vanessa Prindle252011f:45-49 59:03.5 1:06:53.42:05:57
357Tom Meyer234523m:50-54 59:04.5 1:06:53.22:05:58
358Brian Jones211846m:40-44 57:52.5 1:08:05.82:05:58
359Aaron Link226147m:40-44 56:53.5 1:09:08.12:06:02
360James Bengtson159243m:35-39 55:16.3 1:10:45.82:06:02
361Eric Munch238822m:45-49 58:01.4 1:08:06.22:06:08
362Jody Gardner190048m:40-44 59:06.4 1:07:09.02:06:15
363Emily Hauser200614f:25-29 59:35.2 1:06:45.02:06:20
364Jessa Hahn197018f:20-24 58:25.5 1:07:59.72:06:25
365Zach Keith214444m:35-39 59:23.0 1:07:02.22:06:25
366Bryan Hahn196914m:20-24 58:26.1 1:08:00.82:06:27
367John Crumley17644m:60-64 57:43.3 1:08:52.12:06:35
368Jordan Wandfluh290215f:25-29 57:27.1 1:09:12.82:06:40
369Kyle Santoro261216f:25-29 57:23.8 1:09:23.32:06:47
370Caroline Heller201428f:35-39 1:01:18.4 1:05:29.02:06:47
371Kylie Wilson290419f:20-24 59:16.6 1:07:39.02:06:56
372Marc Price251249m:40-44 59:34.9 1:07:23.52:06:58
373Julie Weatherford281720f:40-44 58:56.7 1:08:02.22:06:59
374Britta Stamps270717f:25-29 55:48.0 1:11:12.52:07:01
375Elisa Netzer240829f:35-39 1:00:31.0 1:06:36.62:07:08
376Mike Rippe256923m:45-49 57:25.7 1:09:43.62:07:09
377Donnie Kamp212624m:50-54 58:55.9 1:08:14.12:07:10
378Barry Bailey155925m:50-54 58:21.1 1:08:52.02:07:13
379Matt Neuman240937m:30-34 57:28.1 1:09:45.32:07:13
380Katy Brunker166319f:30-34 1:00:13.9 1:07:00.22:07:14
381Gary Goldberg192726m:50-54 55:06.0 1:12:20.32:07:26
382Matthew Mason230438m:30-34 53:57.6 1:13:33.82:07:31
383Andrea Schapker261830f:35-39 59:35.9 1:08:07.62:07:43
384Vitalii Baryshok157321m:25-29 54:28.5 1:13:23.72:07:52
385Jessica Helm201531f:35-39 58:52.3 1:09:02.22:07:55
386Vidya Davuluri178550m:40-44 57:03.3 1:10:57.02:08:00
387Cameron Stover272222m:25-29 57:25.4 1:10:35.12:08:01
388Jocelyn Pegg246620f:30-34 59:10.2 1:08:53.72:08:04
389Cory Wilson286051m:40-44 56:35.6 1:11:30.82:08:06
390Heather Reed254632f:35-39 1:01:50.4 1:06:19.82:08:10
391Kyle Leslie225145m:35-39 57:47.8 1:10:22.42:08:10
392John Ricciardelli255716m:55-59 57:02.4 1:11:09.32:08:12
393Ben Byrd168152m:40-44 2:08:13.12:08:13
394Ann Jacob209721f:40-44 57:56.4 1:10:18.52:08:15
395Timothy Walker280627m:50-54 58:44.4 1:09:33.32:08:18
396Lindsey Beck157721f:30-34 57:53.1 1:10:24.92:08:18
397Laura Byle168018f:25-29 57:53.7 1:10:24.82:08:19
398Rae Mohrmann23621f:70-74 57:34.1 1:10:47.22:08:21
399Derrick Mead233939m:30-34 59:05.1 1:09:23.02:08:28
400Elizabeth Schleusener262520f:20-24 58:29.9 1:10:03.32:08:33
Ag PosAge Group10k Time2nd Split